92,118

Little Rock, AR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /7

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $1,666,667 per Acre

    1716 N Harrison St, Little Rock, AR 72207

    Build ready. Survey available. Setback approved by city. House plans are available and negotiable with accepted offer.

    Agent Photo

    Jerry Larkowski

    ESQ. Realty Group

    (501) 466-7322

    1716 N Harrison St, Little Rock, AR 72207
  • /41

    Starting at $1,246 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1000 Kirby Rd, Little Rock, AR 72211

    Welcome to Rowan Park Apartments, an enclave of tranquility and upscale living nestled in the heart of Little Rock, Arkansas. Our exclusive community offers a rare and intimate living experience with 73 boutique-style apartment homes, creating an inviting and close-knit neighborhood atmosphere. Tucked away from the hustle and bustle of the city, Rowan Park provides a peaceful retreat while

    Rowan Park

    (501) 830-4783

    1000 Kirby Rd, Little Rock, AR 72211
  • /30

    $269,000 Sold Nov 25, 2025

    7219 Richwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $181/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $267,788

    Last Listing Agent Laurel Lawrence Janet Jones Company

    7219 Richwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207
    • /49

      Est $281,495 Not Listed For Sale

      45 Laver Cir, Little Rock, AR 72210

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,871 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      45 Laver Cir, Little Rock, AR 72210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $269,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Angie McDonald Engel & Völkers

  • /9

    $49,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,096 Sq Ft

    3214 W 16th St, Little Rock, AR 72204

    INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY!! Great portfolio add or flip... Property is Tenant Occupied; Lease is MONTH TO MONTH, $700 MONTHLY, 24 HR NOTICE TO SHOW... SOLD AS-IS Part of a package, could be purchased in individually or all together. See MLS#

    Agent Photo

    Deborah Drayton

    Faith Realty & Associates

    (501) 314-3421

    3214 W 16th St, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /22

    Starting at $899 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    320 S University Ave, Little Rock, AR 72205

    Park Avenue Lofts is an extraordinary apartment community in the heart of downtown Little Rock, Arkansas, ideally located within the renowned Park Avenue development. With Interstate 630 close by, your need for a swift commute is fulfilled. You are in the center of it all with a large array of dining, shopping, and entertainment venues within walking distance. Fun for the entire family awaits at

    Park Avenue Lofts

    (501) 214-4412

    320 S University Ave, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /45

    $980,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    2900 Crouchwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,734 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,242

    Last Listing Agent Allison Pickell CBRPM Group

    2900 Crouchwood Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207
    • /49

      Est $251,490 Not Listed For Sale

      9 Hickory Ct, Little Rock, AR 72210

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      9 Hickory Ct, Little Rock, AR 72210

      Last Sold Summary

      • $109/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $252,500
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rocky Herman Access Realty, Inc.

  • /32

    $208,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft

    1 Belmar Dr, Little Rock, AR 72209

    This beautifully updated home sits in a friendly, family neighborhood; conveniently close to major roads while still offering a quiet, private setting on one of the largest lots in the community. The entire home has been thoughtfully remodeled with exquisite tile work in kitchen and bathrooms. It features three generously sized bedrooms and 2.5 bathrooms. The private primary suite is a highlight,

    Agent Photo

    Selina Felton

    Level Up Realty

    (501) 403-4883

    1 Belmar Dr, Little Rock, AR 72209
  • /75

    Starting at $879 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1 Stonebridge Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223

    Stonebridge at the Ranch is proven as a top choice for apartment living in Little Rock, Ark. The preference of many locals and new residents, this amenity-rich apartment home community is nestled in a quiet area in the Chenal Valley, yet close to I-630, I-430, Hwy. 10, and all the dining, entertainment, and shopping you can name. People love the well thought out designs that make maximum use of

    Stonebridge at the Ranch

    (501) 799-7295

    1 Stonebridge Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /50

    $376,000 Sold Jan 12, 2026

    1000 N Martin St, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jay Calhoun Signature Properties

    1000 N Martin St, Little Rock, AR 72205
    • /39

      Est $259,894 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Bentley Cir, Little Rock, AR 72210

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,742 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      28 Bentley Cir, Little Rock, AR 72210

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rocky Herman Access Realty, Inc.

  • /17

    $175,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,797 Sq Ft

    2010 S Summit St, Little Rock, AR 72202

    Opportunity meets space in this oversized home full of potential! With great bones and room to dream big, this property is a blank canvas just waiting for the right vision. Step onto the inviting front porch perfect for morning coffee or evening unwinding before heading inside to discover an expansive layout that offers endless possibilities. The standout feature is the spacious upstairs, ideal

    Agent Photo

    Broderic Armstead

    Keller Williams Realty

    (501) 443-2018

    2010 S Summit St, Little Rock, AR 72202
  • /32

    Starting at $804 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    13111 W Markham St, Little Rock, AR 72211

    WELCOME TOMuse ApartmentsA new standard of apartment living in awaits at Muse. Nestled in a serene setting in the Parkway Place area in Little Rock, Arkansas, a fantastic selection of dining, shopping, and entertainment is right outside your door. Our location near Interstates 430 and 630 makes Muse Apartments your gateway to all that Little Rock has to offer.

    Muse

    (501) 830-4795

    13111 W Markham St, Little Rock, AR 72211
  • /2

    $500,000 Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1 Deerberry Forest Cir, Little Rock, AR 72211

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,044

    Last Listing Agent Scott Penrod IRealty Arkansas - LR

    1 Deerberry Forest Cir, Little Rock, AR 72211
    • /23

      Est $154,982 Not Listed For Sale

      6214 W 83rd St, Little Rock, AR 72209

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,731 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      6214 W 83rd St, Little Rock, AR 72209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 151 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • May 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eugenia Williams Gold Star Realty

  • /20

    $70,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,092 Sq Ft

    1708 S Cedar St, Little Rock, AR 72204

    This home would be a great addition to your portfolio!! This home has a living room and a bonus room that could be used as a 4th bedroom. Parking is in the rear. Property sold as-is.

    Agent Photo

    Charlie Clifton

    Home Design and Realty L.L.C.

    (501) 430-4843

    1708 S Cedar St, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /78

    Starting at $2,750 Per Month

    • 3 Beds

    1 Ayla Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    Parkland Heights offers Luxury townhomes in the Heart of West Little Rock. Nestled in the Ranch Suburbs, Parkland Heights is a gated community that offers living like no other in the State. Our property is convenient for everyone's needs!

    Parkland Heights

    (501) 798-4234

    1 Ayla Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /25

    $230,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    7517 Apache Rd, Little Rock, AR 72205

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,750 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,065

    Last Listing Agent Mark Leggett Crye-Leike REALTORS Kanis Branch

    7517 Apache Rd, Little Rock, AR 72205
    • /26

      Est $114,221 Not Listed For Sale

      7008 Morgan Dr, Little Rock, AR 72209

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,778 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      7008 Morgan Dr, Little Rock, AR 72209

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $60/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $106,500
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Eric Pinter Clarity Real Estate

  • /35

    $410,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,552 Sq Ft

    6508 Evergreen Dr, Little Rock, AR 72207

    Recently remodeled home ready to move in with quartz counter tops and stainless steel appliances. Great area, walk to Hall High School. Close to shopping, entertainment and schools.

    Agent Photo

    Sherri Crandall

    Realty One Group Lock and Key

    (501) 798-5541

    6508 Evergreen Dr, Little Rock, AR 72207
  • /60

    Starting at $1,179 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    701 Rahling Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

    The winner of 2024 Best of the Best apartment communities in Central Arkansas! Experience an exquisite lifestyle nestled in the serene Chenal Valley of Little Rock, where elegance meets modern convenience. Imagine coming home to a place that redefines luxury, offering every modern convenience you'd expect from a resort while maintaining the warmth and familiarity of home. Stainless

    Fitzroy Promenade

    (501) 799-7051

    701 Rahling Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /8

    $57,500 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    418 E Charles Bussey Ave, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • Land
    • 3,484 Sq Ft
    • $718,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • 80 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER

    418 E Charles Bussey Ave, Little Rock, AR 72206
    • /14

      Est $200,036 Not Listed For Sale

      9413 Timber Valley Rd, Little Rock, AR 72204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      9413 Timber Valley Rd, Little Rock, AR 72204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Reed Brown & Company Realty

  • /50

    $625,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,313 Sq Ft

    128 Dickson Dr, Little Rock, AR 72207

    128 Dickson has been fully reimagined into a one-of-a-kind property that blends original character with modern upgrades. The 2,312 sq ft main home offers 3 bedrooms plus a bonus room that works as a 4th bedroom, and 2.5 baths. Vaulted cypress ceilings, exposed beams, pressed concrete accent walls, refinished hardwoods, and terrazzo-style porcelain tile keep the soul of the home intact while

    Agent Photo

    Jay Coates

    Keller Williams Realty

    (501) 600-2416

    128 Dickson Dr, Little Rock, AR 72207
  • /25

    Starting at $1,057 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1400 N Pierce St, Little Rock, AR 72207

    Welcome to Forest PlaceVisit Us Today!Looking for an apartment & townhome community, tucked away, yet in a great location? Youve got it all with Forest Place Apartments in Little Rock, AR. Enjoy more than nine beautifully wooded acres with outdoor amenities including a refreshing pool and picnic areas with a gazebo and BBQ grills.Apartments and townhomes feature spacious floor plans with washer

    Forest Place

    (501) 673-5039

    1400 N Pierce St, Little Rock, AR 72207
  • /45

    $128,000 Sold Jan 26, 2026

    13 Daven Ct, Little Rock, AR 72209

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $64/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $133,494

    Last Listing Agent Kayla Lewis CBRPM Group

    13 Daven Ct, Little Rock, AR 72209
    • /40

      Est $140,630 Not Listed For Sale

      4200 Cobb St, Little Rock, AR 72204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      4200 Cobb St, Little Rock, AR 72204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Maria Olmos Ownit Global Property Group

  • /11

    $89,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft

    1516 W 34th St, Little Rock, AR 72206

    INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY!! Great portfolio add or flip... Property is Tenant Occupied; Lease is MONTH TO MONTH, $950.00 MONTHLY, 24 HR NOTICE TO SHOW... SOLD AS-IS Part of a package, could be purchased in individually or all together. ****AGENTS SEE REMARKS

    Agent Photo

    Deborah Drayton

    Faith Realty & Associates

    (501) 432-3531

    1516 W 34th St, Little Rock, AR 72206
  • /125

    Starting at $798 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    6400 Divide Pkwy, Little Rock, AR 72223

    Chenal Pointe at the Divide, a luxury apartment community located in the desirable West Little Rock area of Arkansas, offers one and two-bedroom apartments with everything you need to live a hassle-free lifestyle - featuring spacious layouts, modern finishes, walk-in closets, and eat-in kitchens. Residents enjoy lounging by the resort-style pool on the sundeck, playing at the dog park, and taking

    Chenal Pointe at the Divide

    (501) 799-7193

    6400 Divide Pkwy, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /44

    $330,000 Sold May 01, 2026

    12400 Hunters Glen Blvd, Little Rock, AR 72211

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,374 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $139/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,520

    Last Listing Agent Jon Underhill Jon Underhill Real Estate

    12400 Hunters Glen Blvd, Little Rock, AR 72211
    • /12

      Est $91,627 Not Listed For Sale

      2606 Vancouver Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,116 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      2606 Vancouver Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 128 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $76,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Victor Wynn Access Realty, Inc.

  • /50

    $69,900

    • Land
    • 18,730 Sq Ft
    • $162,558 per Acre

    0 W Lake Ln Unit 26012017, Little Rock, AR 72210

    This location is conveniently located to the interstate and has so much to offer! A gated entrance with security cameras provides peace of mind. The subdivision offers a beautiful naturescape with a tranquil lake for fishing, a clubhouse for relaxation, gatherings, and fitness, tennis courts, and swimming pool. Walking paths threaded throughout. Sienna Lake rests on 365 forested acres, with

    Agent Photo

    Stephanie Hurst

    CBRPM Group

    (501) 300-9507

    0 W Lake Ln Unit 26012017, Little Rock, AR 72210
  • /23

    Starting at $870 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    13500 Chenal Pkwy, Little Rock, AR 72211

    Tucked into a peaceful spot in the city, The Waters at Chenal Apartments offers an inviting blend of nature and comfort. These Little Rock apartments are a breath of fresh air, featuring charming brick architecture, scenic water views, and thoughtfully designed interiors. Choose from one, two, or three-bedroom layouts with modern features like granite countertops, stainless-steel appliances in

    The Waters at Chenal Apartments

    (501) 817-9899

    13500 Chenal Pkwy, Little Rock, AR 72211
  • /50

    $485,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    14611 Honey Bear Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,995

    Last Listing Agent Karen Hall-Fore IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    14611 Honey Bear Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /19

      Est $149,218 Not Listed For Sale

      2607 Longcoy St, Little Rock, AR 72204

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      2607 Longcoy St, Little Rock, AR 72204

      Last Sold Summary

      • $125/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $149,900
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tara Helgestad Lotus Realty

  • /16

    $93,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,068 Sq Ft

    503 Green Mountain Circle #45 Cir, Little Rock, AR 72211

    First Floor Condo with new HVAC and paint!!! Updated 2 bedroom 2 bathroom. Large living/dining room has a wood burning fireplace with glass doors. Newer countertops in kitchen plus refrigerator. Beautiful wood floors, too!! Newer granite countertops in kitchen, pullout shelves for cans, plus refrigerator conveys. Updated primary bedroom with space for a small desk. Bath has updated countertops

    Agent Photo

    Dorothy Willoughby

    CBRPM Group

    (501) 571-5221

    503 Green Mountain Circle #45 Cir, Little Rock, AR 72211
  • /48

    Starting at $899 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2501 Riverfront Dr, Little Rock, AR 72202

    You have never come home quite like this before. The Everly is a charming escape from the hustle and bustle of everyday life. Located in the popular Riverdale area, it makes for one of Little Rock's most charming locations. Whether it is taking a run down the River Trail, or meeting loved ones at the Downtown River Market, there are activities for any lifestyle just minutes from home. Our

    The Everly Apartments | Little Rock, AR

    (501) 214-4655

    2501 Riverfront Dr, Little Rock, AR 72202
  • /2

    $56,500 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    0 Lot 48 Phase 1 Teton Valley, Little Rock, AR 72211

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $470,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Stone Arkansas Land & Realty, Inc.

    0 Lot 48 Phase 1 Teton Valley, Little Rock, AR 72211
    • /44

      Est $286,455 Not Listed For Sale

      8 Springridge Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,851 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8 Springridge Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $282,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Biggs Crye-Leike

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home