92,118

Little Rock, AR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /9

    $44,900 Pending

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 924 Sq Ft

    4519 W 25th St, Little Rock, AR 72204

    INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY!! Great portfolio add or flip... Property is Tenant Occupied; Lease is MONTH TO MONTH, $700 MONTHLY, 24 HR NOTICE TO SHOW... SOLD AS-IS Part of a package, could be purchased in individually or all together. See MLS#

    Agent Photo

    Deborah Drayton

    Faith Realty & Associates

    (501) 509-9131

    4519 W 25th St, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /59

    Starting at $795 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    2400 Riverfront Dr, Little Rock, AR 72202

    Welcome to RiverwalkApartments! Our Riverdalecommunity with river viewsis nestled on the gorgeousSouth Bank of the ArkansasRiver and next toMurray Park. We are justminutes from downtownwith convenient access toCantrell Road, I-30, I-430,I-630, and I-40. Our amenitypackage boasts two sparklingswimming

    Riverwalk Apartments

    (501) 500-5129

    2400 Riverfront Dr, Little Rock, AR 72202
  • /24

    $160,000 Sold Feb 09, 2026

    7407 Dahlia Dr, Little Rock, AR 72209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,481

    Last Listing Agent Jay Coates Keller Williams Realty

    7407 Dahlia Dr, Little Rock, AR 72209
    • /36

      Est $231,178 Not Listed For Sale

      6105 Ridgecrest Dr, Little Rock, AR 72205

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6105 Ridgecrest Dr, Little Rock, AR 72205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $236,304
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Thomas Langley Janet Jones Company

  • /6

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 30,927 Sq Ft
    • $91,549 per Acre

    3401 Shackleford Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211

    Excellent opportunity for a planned development! The City of Little Rock Land Use Map designates this property as MX (Mixed Use), allowing residential, office, and commercial uses. The city requires Planned Zoning District approval.

    Agent Photo

    Charlie Clifton

    Home Design and Realty L.L.C.

    (501) 437-8440

    3401 Shackleford Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211
  • /39

    Starting at $875 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    500 Napa Valley Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211

    We are now leasing our new buildings and classic 1 bedroom and 2 bedroom apartment homes! Please call for details.Apartments in Little Rock! Nestled in the hills of West Little Rock, you'll find an apartment community that offers both the privacy and the convenience you deserve. The Vineyards at Napa Valley is just minutes from the best dining and shopping that West Little Rock has to

    The Vineyards at Napa Valley

    (844) 763-0869

    500 Napa Valley Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211
  • /37

    $365,000 Sold Jan 27, 2026

    232 Chick Ln, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,657

    Last Listing Agent Johnny Reynolds Superior Real Estate, Inc.

    232 Chick Ln, Little Rock, AR 72206
    • /42

      Est $225,221 Not Listed For Sale

      510 N Bryan St, Little Rock, AR 72205

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      510 N Bryan St, Little Rock, AR 72205

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $216,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Lyons Young Home Sales

  • /36

    $219,900

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,303 Sq Ft

    3901 Cedar Hill #23 Rd, Little Rock, AR 72202

    Experience condo living at its finest in Hillcrest. Inside you will find an elegantly appointed space with an open floor plan. The living room features tall ceilings, gas fireplace and a massive window with plantation shutters and a treehouse view of Allsopp Park. Kitchen is updated with honed marble countertops, stainless appliances & an ample pantry with electrical for appliances. Den can be

    Agent Photo

    Anna Kaye Dover

    CBRPM Group

    (501) 356-6054

    3901 Cedar Hill #23 Rd, Little Rock, AR 72202
  • /85

    Starting at $2,039 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    601 Chenal Woods Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    One Month Rent Free--- call for more specials! CHENAL WOODS REDEFINES LUXURY LIVING IN LITTLE ROCK'S CHENAL VALLEY AS THE AREA’S HIGHEST RATED APARTMENT COMMUNITY. OUR ELEGANT UNITS, SPARKLING POOL, AND FITNESS CLUB MAKE CHENAL WOODS THE ONLY APARTMENT COMMUNITY OFFERING TRUE LUXURY IN LITTLE ROCK. OUR STATELY ONE, TWO, AND, THREE BEDROOM UNITS ARE MADE WITH THE FINEST MATERIALS AND FEATURE

    Chenal Woods

    (501) 799-7055

    601 Chenal Woods Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /39

    $313,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    7 Carrollton Ct, Little Rock, AR 72211

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $312,871

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Ellison Keller Williams Realty

    7 Carrollton Ct, Little Rock, AR 72211
    • /32

      Est $328,098 Not Listed For Sale

      1304 N Hughes St, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,363 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      1304 N Hughes St, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 103 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $329,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ray Ellen Real Broker

  • /15

    $146,400 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 910 Sq Ft

    7025 Fairfield Dr, Little Rock, AR 72209

    Move-in ready and full of updates including a new roof to help bring that insurance payment down significantly for the buyer! This home offers fresh paint, updated flooring, and a bright open living area that flows into a clean, modern kitchen with stainless appliances. The spacious fenced backyard is perfect for pets, gatherings, or relaxing outdoors, and the detached shed already has

    Agent Photo

    Angel Monroe

    IRealty Arkansas - Sherwood

    (501) 443-7310

    7025 Fairfield Dr, Little Rock, AR 72209
  • /46

    Starting at $1,125 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    1 Ayla Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    Located in the heart of West Little Rock, experience a living experience like no other. Make budgeting a breeze, knowing that all utilities are included. Contact our office today at or visit our website:

    Renaissance Pointe

    (501) 799-7217

    1 Ayla Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /17

    $145,000 Sold Feb 25, 2026

    19 Leprechaun Ln, Alexander, AR 72002

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,631

    Last Listing Agent Rick Lafferty Liberty Real Estate Inc.

    19 Leprechaun Ln, Alexander, AR 72002
    • /24

      Est $119,682 Not Listed For Sale

      7200 Ohio St, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      7200 Ohio St, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tonya Perkins PorchLight Realty

  • /6

    $27,500

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 756 Sq Ft

    2215 Peyton St, Little Rock, AR 72204

    Located in the heart of Little Rock, this property at 2215 Peyton St presents a prime opportunity for the savvy investor ready to bring a vision to life. With a smaller footprint, this home is the perfect canvas for a full renovation deal for a fix-and-flip, rental hold, or even a creative rebuild. For those looking to maximize returns, this property offers a true blank slate—strip it down and

    Agent Photo

    Broderic Armstead

    Keller Williams Realty

    (501) 299-9227

    2215 Peyton St, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /55

    Starting at $800 Per Month

    • Studio - 3 Beds

    16000 Rushmore Ave, Little Rock, AR 72223

    Experience elevated living at Landmark Apartments in West Little Rock, offering modern studio, 1, 2, and 3 bedroom floor plans designed for comfort and style. Inside each home, enjoy granite countertops, stainless steel appliances, hardwood-style flooring, and full-size washer and dryers.Our community is built for convenience and resort style living. Relax at two sparkling swimming pools,

    Landmark Apartments

    (501) 830-4853

    16000 Rushmore Ave, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /50

    $660,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    115 Alsace Cove, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,177

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cooper Trammel Resource Realty

    115 Alsace Cove, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /25

      Est $439,790 Not Listed For Sale

      6510 Cantrell Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      6510 Cantrell Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 162 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • May 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ralph Harvey ListWithFreedom.com, Inc.

  • /30

    $245,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,782 Sq Ft

    7 Evert Ct, Little Rock, AR 72210

    This charming 4-bedroom, 2-bath home is perfectly situated on a quiet cul-de-sac. The main level features durable luxury vinyl flooring, while the upstairs—home to three of the four bedrooms—offers cozy carpeting for added comfort. The thoughtful layout provides both functionality and privacy, making it ideal for families or guests. Step outside to a fully fenced backyard with a spacious deck,

    Agent Photo

    Jerald Gardner

    CBRPM Group

    (501) 361-4412

    7 Evert Ct, Little Rock, AR 72210
  • /25

    Starting at $1,100 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    15000 Chenal Pkwy, Little Rock, AR 72211

    Welcome to The Lexington Apartments, an elite apartment community in Little Rock, Arkansas, where sophistication meets convenience. Our spacious one, two, and three-bedroom apartments are designed for luxurious living, featuring modern finishes such as quartz countertops, stainless steel appliances, custom cabinetry, and in-home washers and dryers. Smart home technology, including keyless entry

    The Lexington Apartments

    (501) 404-0428

    15000 Chenal Pkwy, Little Rock, AR 72211
  • /2

    $489,000 Sold Sep 18, 2025

    40 Berney Way Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $480,925

    Last Listing Agent David Sutton LPT Realty

    40 Berney Way Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /46

      Est $394,596 Not Listed For Sale

      19 Glasgow Ct, Little Rock, AR 72211

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      19 Glasgow Ct, Little Rock, AR 72211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Sutton RE/MAX

  • /49

    $1,050,000

    3409 W Markham St, Little Rock, AR 72205

    GREAT INVESTMENT OPPORTUNITY!!! Positioned in one of Little Rock’s most sought-after neighborhoods, this 10-unit apartment building offers investors a compelling blend of current income and future upside. The property has undergone recent updates, including fresh paint and a full replacement of the rear deck, reducing near-term capital expenditure needs. The property features a strong unit mix of

    Agent Photo

    Emilia D'Auteuil

    EXP Realty

    (501) 429-7495

    3409 W Markham St, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /37

    Starting at $939 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2020 Hinson Loop Rd, Little Rock, AR 72212

    Arbors of Pleasant Valley is located within a short distance from the best shopping, dining and entertainment destinations in Little Rock. Of course, if you prefer to stay in, there's plenty to do. Our community features unique amenities such as: 24-hour fitness center, clubhouse, business center w/ WiFi, sparkling pool, on-site Bark Park, swimming pool w/ gas grill. What do you want to do today?

    Arbors of Pleasant Valley Apts

    (833) 920-2546

    2020 Hinson Loop Rd, Little Rock, AR 72212
  • /31

    $225,000 Sold Apr 16, 2026

    3408 Katherine St, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,930 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $117/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $114,333

    Last Listing Agent Roma Isom Vylla Home

    3408 Katherine St, Little Rock, AR 72204
    • /50

      Est $439,541 Not Listed For Sale

      170 Blackburn Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,636 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      170 Blackburn Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Randy Sumbles The Sumbles Team Keller Williams Realty

  • /30

    $99,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 988 Sq Ft

    5303 Westminister Dr, Little Rock, AR 72209

    Unlock the potential in this solid 3-bedroom, 1.5 home that’s ready for its next chapter. If you’re an investor searching for your next flip or a strong addition to your rental portfolio, this property checks all the right boxes. With strong bones, a functional layout, and tons of room for improvement, this home is the perfect canvas for your vision. A little TLC will go a long way in

    Agent Photo

    Broderic Armstead

    Keller Williams Realty

    (501) 961-7373

    5303 Westminister Dr, Little Rock, AR 72209
  • /55

    Starting at $770 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    11800 Pleasant Ridge Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

    At Pleasant Woods Apartments, you’ll find the lifestyle you’ve been searching for in an apartment home. Design your living space just the way you like, while enjoying a community filled with exciting amenities.Unwind by our private pools, stay active in our brand-new fitness center, or grab a cup of coffee at our modern coffee bar. For your convenience, we also offer a computer lounge, a

    Pleasant Woods

    (501) 799-7241

    11800 Pleasant Ridge Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /37

    $320,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    24 Saffron Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $220/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,465

    Last Listing Agent Linda Green Adkins & Associates Real Estate

    24 Saffron Cir, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /33

      Est $326,255 Not Listed For Sale

      6611 Evergreen Dr, Little Rock, AR 72207

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      6611 Evergreen Dr, Little Rock, AR 72207

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Pamela Burt Crye-Leike

  • /29

    $1,500,000

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,794 Sq Ft

    720 Zanzibar Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

    Rare opportunity to own two separate 3-bedroom, 2-bath homes situated on approximately 9.5 acres in a highly convenient location just moments from Southwest Power Pool and Costco. Each residence offers nearly 2,000 square feet of living space, creating flexibility for multi-generational living, guest accommodations, rental income, or a private estate setting. One home is currently operated as a

    Agent Photo

    Amanda Galbraith

    Arkansas Property Management & Real Estate

    (501) 961-4664

    720 Zanzibar Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /30

    Starting at $775 Per Month

    • 2 Beds

    1001 Breckenridge Dr, Little Rock, AR 72205

    We have a beautiful two bedroom apartment for rent in the heart of Little Rock AR. The apartment includes a one and a half bathroom. A nice spacious kitchen with an adjacent dining room. Enjoy a cup of coffee while relaxing on your private balcony. This Boutique Apartment Complex offers the amenities you want, and the quiet you need. Call us today and ask about our specials!!!!!!

    Breckenridge Apartments

    (501) 263-2205

    1001 Breckenridge Dr, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /38

    $147,100 Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3902 Mitchell Hill Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $98/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,447

    Last Listing Agent Buffie Howard Truman Ball Real Estate

    3902 Mitchell Hill Rd, Little Rock, AR 72206
    • /34

      Est $200,192 Not Listed For Sale

      59 Reservoir Heights Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      59 Reservoir Heights Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kayla Jones McGraw Realtors - Benton

  • /7

    $250,000

    • Land
    • 6,534 Sq Ft
    • $1,666,667 per Acre

    1716 N Harrison St, Little Rock, AR 72207

    Build ready. Survey available. Setback approved by city. House plans are available and negotiable with accepted offer.

    Agent Photo

    Jerry Larkowski

    ESQ. Realty Group

    (501) 466-7322

    1716 N Harrison St, Little Rock, AR 72207
  • /22

    Starting at $725 Per Month

    • Studio - 2 Beds

    701 Green Mountain Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211

    The Waterford Apartments offers professionally managed studio, 1, and 2-bedroom garden-style apartments for rent in Little Rock, AR. Our pet-friendly apartment community is in an ideal location in the Walnut Valley area of Little Rock with easy access to shopping, parks, and top Little Rock employers like Baptist Health Medical Center, Dilliards Inc., University of Arkansas for Medical Sciences,

    The Waterford Apartments

    (501) 830-4790

    701 Green Mountain Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211
  • /31

    $224,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    6402 Shirley Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,078

    Last Listing Agent Moserine Harris Metro Real Estate Group

    6402 Shirley Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204
    • /50

      Est $343,798 Not Listed For Sale

      1403 Biscayne Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,607 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      1403 Biscayne Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $352,500
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent April Findlay Charlotte John Company (Little Rock)

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home