92,119

Little Rock, AR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /25

    $139,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft

    504 Green Mountain Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211

    Beautiful complete remodel on the inside! This condo has all the latest upgrades/updates. New paint, new crown and baseboards, all interior doors replaced, all new hardware, new laminate flooring throughout, new blinds on all windows,new light fixture and ceiling fan and a complete updated kitchen. The kitchen features all new cabinets, QUARTZ counter tops, and all new appliances. The electricial

    Agent Photo

    Gelinda Mudgett

    REMAX Ultimate

    (501) 459-4992

    504 Green Mountain Dr, Little Rock, AR 72211
  • /50

    Starting at $928 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    11901 Pleasant Ridge Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223

    The Grove at Pleasant Valley is a vibrant apartment community in Little Rock, AR, designed for comfort, convenience, and everyday living. Residents enjoy spacious 1, 2, and 3 bedroom apartments with well-appointed interiors and access to resort-style community amenities. Pet-friendly policies and a convenient location near shopping, dining, and top employers make it an ideal place to call home.

    The Grove at Pleasant Valley Apartment Homes

    (501) 799-7220

    11901 Pleasant Ridge Rd, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /2

    $395,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    3303 W 15th St, Little Rock, AR 72204

    • Studio
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,153

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Smith SSD Realty Group

    3303 W 15th St, Little Rock, AR 72204
    • /23

      Est $158,476 Not Listed For Sale

      600 Poinsetta Dr, Little Rock, AR 72205

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      600 Poinsetta Dr, Little Rock, AR 72205

      Last Sold Summary

      • $139/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $159,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Garrett River Rock Realty Company

  • /10

    $135,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,140 Sq Ft

    8601 W 33rd St, Little Rock, AR 72204

    Move-in ready and full of potential! This charming 3-bed, 2-bath home in Little Rock’s established John Barrow neighborhood offers a comfortable layout with approximately 1,200 sq ft of living space and sits on a generous lot. Updated with modern finishes including fresh paint and luxury vinyl flooring, this property blends classic appeal with everyday livability. Enjoy a spacious backyard

    Agent Photo

    Langston Carr

    Keller Williams Realty

    (501) 439-4378

    8601 W 33rd St, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /50

    Starting at $1,129 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    1801 Champlin Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    We have attached garages and many more fantastic amenities !!!

    Carrington Park

    (501) 799-7154

    1801 Champlin Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /50

    $258,000 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    14 Bradford Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,106 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,476

    Last Listing Agent Jill Curran Fathom Realty Central

    14 Bradford Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227
    • /36

      Est $288,916 Not Listed For Sale

      1216 Old Charter Ct, Little Rock, AR 72211

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,990 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1216 Old Charter Ct, Little Rock, AR 72211

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christy Robinson Keller Williams Realty

  • /46

    $234,500

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,566 Sq Ft

    12617 Coulter Lake Rd, Mabelvale, AR 72103

    Craftsman style cottage with many upgrades & shaded back lot, just waiting for you! 3 bdrms, 2 ba, open concept kitchen/dining/living area with hardwood flooring throughout. Kitchen is equipped with SS appliances, granite tops and subway tile backsplash plus walk-in pantry. Primary bdrm is located on main level with 2 others on 2nd floor, along with study area and hall bath. Both baths have

    Agent Photo

    Robert Richardson

    Crye-Leike REALTORS Kanis Branch

    (501) 451-8999

    12617 Coulter Lake Rd, Mabelvale, AR 72103
  • /43

    Starting at $750 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    9201 Kanis Rd, Little Rock, AR 72205

    Welcome to The Canopy Apartments in Little Rock, Arkansas where community living meets natural beauty. Our apartments blend all the comfort of modern living with the serenity of our picturesque landscape, offering one and two-bedroom homes designed to retain the inspirational atmosphere of our lush, green surroundings. You'll love coming home to the enriching amenities awaiting you such as

    The Canopy

    (501) 800-5062

    9201 Kanis Rd, Little Rock, AR 72205
  • /2

    $580,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    415 W 18th St, Little Rock, AR 72206

    • Studio
    • 8,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $66/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER

    415 W 18th St, Little Rock, AR 72206
    • /23

      Est $283,062 Not Listed For Sale

      13105 Morrison Rd, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      13105 Morrison Rd, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $278,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Austin Evans IRealty Arkansas - LR

  • /46

    $189,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft

    10 Talmage Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204

    Welcome to this wonderful all brick home in Talmage Forest neighborhood. Recent updates mean new owners can move in with peace of mind as major items have already been addressed. This home boasts a new roof and HVAC (2025). Outside you will find a lovely screened-in back patio, perfect for entertaining. Adjacent to the patio, a separate grilling and sitting area adds flexibility for gatherings &

    Agent Photo

    Theresa Garland

    Crye-Leike REALTORS Kanis Branch

    (501) 464-2407

    10 Talmage Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /14

    Starting at $888 Per Month

    • 2 - 3 Beds

    13600 Otter Creek Pkwy, Little Rock, AR 72210

    Welcome Home to Otter Creek Villas, where city living has a relaxed country feel. We are in close proximity to shopping, restaurants, interstate access, and A+ schools. Our renovated apartments with 2 & 3 bedroom floor plans include high end finishes, wood style flooring, a private patio/balcony, and washer and dryer in unit. Our featured amenities boast a sparkling pool, newly remodeled

    Otter Creek Villas

    (501) 859-6414

    13600 Otter Creek Pkwy, Little Rock, AR 72210
  • /2

    $2,000,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    5904 N Country Club Blvd, Little Rock, AR 72207

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,076 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,854,346

    Last Listing Agent Casey Jones Janet Jones Company

    5904 N Country Club Blvd, Little Rock, AR 72207
    • /46

      Est $254,541 Not Listed For Sale

      1511 Ellen Ct, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,797 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1511 Ellen Ct, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • $142/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Claire Brown Move Realty

  • /50

    $69,900 Pending

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $183,947 per Acre

    0 W Lake Ln Unit 25039266, Little Rock, AR 72210

    This location is conveniently located to the interstate and has so much to offer! A gated entrance with security cameras provides peace of mind. The subdivision offers a beautiful naturescape with a tranquil lake for fishing, a clubhouse for relaxation, gatherings, and fitness, tennis courts, and swimming pool. Walking paths threaded throughout. Sienna Lake rests on 365 forested acres, with

    Agent Photo

    Stephanie Hurst

    CBRPM Group

    (501) 596-0365

    0 W Lake Ln Unit 25039266, Little Rock, AR 72210
  • /29

    Starting at $675 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    420 Markham Mesa Place, Little Rock, AR 72211

    Bowman Heights Apartments offers 1 and 2-bedroom pet-friendly apartments for rent in Little Rock, AR with stylish finishes and modern conveniences. Each renovated apartment features espresso shaker-style cabinetry, faux granite countertops, energy-efficient appliances, wood-style plank flooring, washer and dryer connections, and a walk-up private entry. Residents enjoy community amenities,

    Bowman Heights Apartments

    (501) 503-2494

    420 Markham Mesa Place, Little Rock, AR 72211
  • /2

    $56,500 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    0 Lot 18 Phase 1 Teton Valley, Little Rock, AR 72211

    • Land
    • 5,227 Sq Ft
    • $470,833 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Anthony Rivera Arkansas Land & Realty, Inc.

    0 Lot 18 Phase 1 Teton Valley, Little Rock, AR 72211
    • /41

      Est $325,137 Not Listed For Sale

      1512 Stonehenge Place, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1512 Stonehenge Place, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • May 02, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Katherine Patton Crye-Leike

  • /23

    $172,000

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft

    9727 Lanehart Rd, Little Rock, AR 72204

    Move-in ready, this beautifully remodeled 2-bedroom, 2-bath home offers comfort, style, and convenience in one package. Ideally located near shopping, schools, and parks, it’s perfect for anyone seeking both accessibility and a peaceful neighborhood feel. Inside, you’ll find a fresh, modern interior featuring brand-new flooring throughout, updated paint in every room, and new windows that bring

    Agent Photo

    Heather Edwards

    Live.Love.Arkansas Realty Group

    (501) 521-9918

    9727 Lanehart Rd, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /30

    Starting at $785 Per Month

    • 1 - 5 Beds

    1701 Westpark Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204

    Westpark Meadows is tucked away on a quiet wooded street. A large park is in walking distance where you can fish, play, picnic or explore. We are conveniently located next to UALR, UAMS, Baptist Hospital and Midtown Shopping Center. Our gated community offers spacious floorplans, great views and a friendly and helpful staff. Our 1, 2, 3 and 4 bedroom apartments have full size washer and dryers,

    Westpark Meadows

    (501) 263-2806

    1701 Westpark Dr, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /22

    $289,655 Sold Jun 03, 2025

    3301 N Rodney Parham Rd, Little Rock, AR 72212

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,111 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,882

    Last Listing Agent Ralph Goacher RE/MAX Affiliates Realty

    3301 N Rodney Parham Rd, Little Rock, AR 72212
    • /38

      Est $352,960 Not Listed For Sale

      2304 Huntleigh Ct, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,537 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      2304 Huntleigh Ct, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 51 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Cydney Fullen The Legacy Team

  • /11

    $79,900

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 931 Sq Ft

    4200 W 19th St, Little Rock, AR 72204

    Great investment property! Potentially 3 bedrooms. Close to everything in Little Rock including UAMS and the VA hospital. Nice corner lot. Currently rented at $700/month.

    Agent Photo

    John Belden

    CENTURY 21 Prestige Realty

    (501) 322-8967

    4200 W 19th St, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /21

    Starting at $725 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    7575 Cantrell Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207

    At Midtown @ 7575, you’ll find everything you need to enjoy a convenient, relaxed lifestyle. If you’re searching for your next home in Little Rock, Arkansas, we invite you to explore what our community has to offer. Midtown @ 7575 features a charming selection of one, two, and three bedroom apartments located just minutes from the heart of Little Rock. Inside each spacious floor plan, you’ll

    Midtown @ 7575

    (501) 476-1663

    7575 Cantrell Rd, Little Rock, AR 72207
  • /33

    $225,000 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    116 Cambridge Place Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,796 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,712

    Last Listing Agent Allison Pickell CBRPM Group

    116 Cambridge Place Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227
    • /50

      Est $287,052 Not Listed For Sale

      2124 Windsor Ct, Little Rock, AR 72212

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,904 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      2124 Windsor Ct, Little Rock, AR 72212

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Donna Dailey Janet Jones Company

  • /44

    $199,900 Open Sun 12PM - 1PM

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,679 Sq Ft

    19003 Quail Run Dr, Little Rock, AR 72210

    Welcome to Market 19003 Quail Run Dr. of the Otter Creek Sub. in Little Rock, AR. Situated on a .24 +/- acre level lot sprinkled w/ shade trees is a Renovated Ranch style 1977 build, wrapped in brick & wood, topped w/ 2025 shingles, and accented by a 2 car garage. The interior contains 1,679 sf of well laid out living space offering 3 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms w/ the Master featuring a large

    Agent Photo

    Andrea Andrews

    Compass Rose Realty

    (501) 501-8215

    19003 Quail Run Dr, Little Rock, AR 72210
  • /25

    Starting at $1,231 Per Month

    • 1 - 2 Beds

    5400 Chenonceau Blvd, Little Rock, AR 72223

    Surrounded by natural beauty and suburban charm, The Ridge at Chenal Valley Apartments redefines comfort with these West Little Rock apartments. With one, two, and three-bedroom layouts available, each home features sleek finishes like granite countertops, hardwood-style flooring, and spacious closets. Enjoy the view of Pinnacle Mountain, relax by the fire, or explore our on-site nature trailall

    The Ridge at Chenal Valley Apartments

    (501) 799-7242

    5400 Chenonceau Blvd, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /16

    $9,500 Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8419 Herrick Ln, Little Rock, AR 72209

    • Land
    • 7,405 Sq Ft
    • $55,882 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62% Below List Price
    • 218 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $80,982

    Last Listing Agent Sierra Hayes Dream Space Realty Group

    8419 Herrick Ln, Little Rock, AR 72209
    • /26

      Est $254,387 Not Listed For Sale

      1513 Old Forge Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,830 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1513 Old Forge Dr, Little Rock, AR 72227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 144 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $250,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Tucker Pro Realty, Inc.

  • /36

    $147,500 Under Contract

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft

    9520 Crofton Dr, Little Rock, AR 72209

    Seller offering 4,000 in Buyer's Closing Costs! Up To 6,000.00 Grant Money available for down payment if you qualify! New Roof! New HVAC! New Fence! Turn Key Ready To Move In! This completely remodeled home retains its original character while offering contemporary convenience—ideal for buyers seeking a stylish, move-in-ready property close to everything the city has to offer. Step inside to a

    Agent Photo

    Nathan Thompson

    Keller Williams Realty

    (501) 393-5531

    9520 Crofton Dr, Little Rock, AR 72209
  • /37

    Starting at $790 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    5500 Highland Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223

    Located in the heart of West Little Rock, Highland Pointe combines modern apartment living with resort-style amenities. Residents can enjoy spacious 1, 2, and 3 bedroom floor plans featuring sleek kitchens, in-unit laundry, private patios or balconies, and contemporary finishes. The community offers a sparkling pool, fitness center, pet-friendly spaces, and convenient online payment options. Just

    Highland Pointe of West Little Rock

    (501) 799-7231

    5500 Highland Dr, Little Rock, AR 72223
  • /50

    $399,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    12 Bentwood Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,015 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,399

    Last Listing Agent Kelly McConnell Jon Underhill Real Estate

    12 Bentwood Ln, Little Rock, AR 72223
    • /37

      Est $239,978 Not Listed For Sale

      8308 Alvin Ln, Little Rock, AR 72227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,870 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8308 Alvin Ln, Little Rock, AR 72227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Allen Myers Diamond Rock Realty

  • /11

    $55,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,102 Sq Ft

    2006 S Valentine St, Little Rock, AR 72204

    Check out this home!! This home has siding and a fenced yard. Make this house part of your portfolio today. Tenant occupied. Need 24 hour notice. Sold as is

    Agent Photo

    Charlie Clifton

    Home Design and Realty L.L.C.

    (501) 808-3395

    2006 S Valentine St, Little Rock, AR 72204
  • /50

    Starting at $995 Per Month

    • 1 - 3 Beds

    2200 Riverfront Dr, Little Rock, AR 72202

    Conveniently located on Riverfront Drive, The Park at Riverdale is luxury apartment living at its finest. Nestled among the soothing sights and sounds of waterfalls, streams, and ponds, The Park at Riverdale is your private oasis created especially for you to enjoy. We are located near the beautiful Arkansas River with breathtaking views of the River bluffs and the downtown skyline. Located next

    Park at Riverdale

    (501) 902-4296

    2200 Riverfront Dr, Little Rock, AR 72202
  • /26

    $125,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    10917 Lancelot Ct, Little Rock, AR 72209

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $73/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $126,729

    Last Listing Agent Lance Cook Cook and Company

    10917 Lancelot Ct, Little Rock, AR 72209
    • /32

      Est $250,626 Not Listed For Sale

      8221 Alvin Ct, Little Rock, AR 72227

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      8221 Alvin Ct, Little Rock, AR 72227

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $116/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $230,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Mary Crismon Janet Jones Company

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home