17,896

Properties in ZIP Code 14094

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $253,333 Not Listed For Sale

      12 Harding Ave, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,502 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      12 Harding Ave, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $150/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Crissy Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $145,568 Not Listed For Sale

      67 Chapel St, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1840
      67 Chapel St, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 191% Below List Price
      • $34/SF
      • Last Sold Price $50,000

      Last Listing Agent Miguel Ortiz Empire Realty Services Group, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $428,954 Not Listed For Sale

      4130 Lockport Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      4130 Lockport Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary O'Brien Listing by KenDev Realty

    • /2

      Est $233,363 Not Listed For Sale

      4809 Cambridge Dr Unit A, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4809 Cambridge Dr Unit A, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Below List Price
      • $170/SF
      • Last Sold Price $204,169

      Last Listing Agent Paul Patterson Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $408,085 Not Listed For Sale

      6136 Townline Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      6136 Townline Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • Last Sold Price $370,500

      Last Listing Agent Elena Masailo Own NY Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $276,296 Not Listed For Sale

      4748 Cottage Rd, Gasport, NY 14067

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,248 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      4748 Cottage Rd, Gasport, NY 14067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $241,000
      • May 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tracey Puglisi Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $155,739 Not Listed For Sale

      7554 Rochester Rd, Gasport, NY 14067

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,249 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      7554 Rochester Rd, Gasport, NY 14067

      Last Sold Summary

      • 345% Below List Price
      • $28/SF
      • Last Sold Price $35,000

      Last Listing Agent Chari Himmelsbach Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $271,035 Not Listed For Sale

      6961 Block Church Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      6961 Block Church Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andy Kachaylo Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $168,309 Not Listed For Sale

      8074 Bunker Hill Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      8074 Bunker Hill Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $160,000

      Last Listing Agent Chelsea Dominick Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $227,382 Not Listed For Sale

      7550 Dysinger Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,379 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7550 Dysinger Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $145/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Oct 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Angela Blackburn Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $180,627 Not Listed For Sale

      7588 Akron Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      7588 Akron Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 141% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $75,000
      • Jul 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Bartlett Listing by Berkshire Hathaway Homeservices Zambito Realtors

    • /2

      Est $287,129 Not Listed For Sale

      4813 Cottage Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,550 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      4813 Cottage Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Golonka Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $261,582 Not Listed For Sale

      5887 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,206 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      5887 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Dec 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dana David Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $436,427 Not Listed For Sale

      6999 Arrowhead Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,886 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      6999 Arrowhead Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $199/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Aug 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Gail Ventry Listing by Ventry Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $387,591 Not Listed For Sale

      6912 Creekview Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,728 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      6912 Creekview Dr, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $203/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Dec 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Taborda Listing by Danahy Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $541,700 Not Listed For Sale

      5991 Royal Ct, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      5991 Royal Ct, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Nov 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Schwabe Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $387,745 Not Listed For Sale

      6079 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,044 Sq Ft
      • Built 1860
      6079 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Duane Vendetta Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $409,696 Not Listed For Sale

      6051 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,420 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      6051 Tonawanda Creek Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $415,000
      • Aug 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brian Collett Listing by Buffalo Boardwalk Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $417,387 Not Listed For Sale

      6771 Bear Ridge Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,428 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6771 Bear Ridge Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $141/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $341,500
      • Mar 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ranaletti Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $395,993 Not Listed For Sale

      6847 Bear Ridge Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 6 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,227 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      6847 Bear Ridge Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $105/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Aug 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent June Spencer Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Est $401,067 Not Listed For Sale

      6773 Townline Rd, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,297 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      6773 Townline Rd, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $157/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol Esposito Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $311,784 Not Listed For Sale

      6520 Sheetram Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,472 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      6520 Sheetram Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $187/SF
      • Last Sold Price $275,000

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Domagala Own NY Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $637,697 Not Listed For Sale

      5949 Dunnigan Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      5949 Dunnigan Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 139 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Brown Listing by MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $668,256 Not Listed For Sale

      6576 Sheetram Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      6576 Sheetram Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Jul 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Saccone Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $731,677 Not Listed For Sale

      5675 Dunnigan Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5675 Dunnigan Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $210/SF
      • Last Sold Price $674,000

      Last Listing Agent Brian Collett Buffalo Boardwalk Real Estate LLC

    • /2

      Est $320,214 Not Listed For Sale

      6756 Bear Ridge Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      6756 Bear Ridge Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Below List Price
      • $147/SF
      • Last Sold Price $220,000

      Last Listing Agent Timothy Prendergast No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $451,770 Not Listed For Sale

      4703 Meyer Rd, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      4703 Meyer Rd, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Dianne Michlinski Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $324,175 Not Listed For Sale

      4990 Feigle Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,568 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      4990 Feigle Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $223/SF
      • Last Sold Price $350,000

      Last Listing Agent Nicholas Lunetta MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $359,502 Not Listed For Sale

      6724 Bear Ridge Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,689 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      6724 Bear Ridge Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • Last Sold Price $340,000

      Last Listing Agent Mandy Taborda Danahy Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $881,773 Not Listed For Sale

      5288 Irish Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,210 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      5288 Irish Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 99 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Carvallo Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $307,959 Not Listed For Sale

      5280 Feigle Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,501 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5280 Feigle Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $285,000

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Blake Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $380,559 Not Listed For Sale

      6624 W Canal Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      6624 W Canal Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $174/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Timothy LaDuca Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $282,000 Not Listed For Sale

      5234 Feigle Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,396 Sq Ft
      • Built 1825
      5234 Feigle Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $294,000
      • Jul 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathryn Kozakowski Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $416,094 Not Listed For Sale

      6625 Aiken Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,953 Sq Ft
      • Built 1830
      6625 Aiken Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $218/SF
      • Last Sold Price $426,400

      Last Listing Agent Charles Glander Avant Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $485,566 Not Listed For Sale

      4427 Beach Ridge Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4427 Beach Ridge Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • Last Sold Price $485,000

      Last Listing Agent Cynthia Durkin Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $382,811 Not Listed For Sale

      6700 Aiken Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,233 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      6700 Aiken Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 37% Above List Price
      • $125/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua James Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $594,416 Not Listed For Sale

      6755 Aiken Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      6755 Aiken Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $527,500
      • Sep 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chrystal Manzare Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $330,813 Not Listed For Sale

      6715 Townline Rd, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      6715 Townline Rd, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $293/SF
      • Last Sold Price $305,000

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Devin Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $373,032 Not Listed For Sale

      6757 Townline Rd, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      6757 Townline Rd, North Tonawanda, NY 14120

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $332,914 Not Listed For Sale

      6391 Aiken Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,616 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      6391 Aiken Rd, Lockport, NY 14094

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Richards Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home