496

Recently Sold Homes in 80503

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $1,295,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    6636 Secretariat Dr, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 4,900 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,330,100

    Last Listing Agent Brandy Unruh Compass-Denver

    6636 Secretariat Dr, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /38

    $722,000

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    1104 Chestnut Dr, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,455

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Snow Group Centerra

    1104 Chestnut Dr, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /23

    $682,000

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    20 Baylor Dr, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $679,193

    Last Listing Agent April Long LIV Sotheby's Intl Realty

    20 Baylor Dr, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /23

    $507,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1443 Elmhurst Ct, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $357/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $516,637

    Last Listing Agent Charles Bailey Catamount Properties LTD

    1443 Elmhurst Ct, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /39

    $3,668,250

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    7215 Hygiene Rd, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,994 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $918/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,500,219

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Spencer Group Harmony

    7215 Hygiene Rd, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /29

    $526,650

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    3947 Da Vinci Dr Unit 3947, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,999

    Last Listing Agent Chris Martinez RE/MAX Alliance-Longmont

    3947 Da Vinci Dr Unit 3947, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /22

    $505,152

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    2751 Bear Springs Cir, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $349/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $500,169

    Dream Finders Homes Mountain Brook - Townhomes

    2751 Bear Springs Cir, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /32

    $610,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1906 Wildrose Dr, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $344/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $609,288

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Creasey RE/MAX Alliance - Olde Town

    1906 Wildrose Dr, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /32

    $705,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    713 Nelson Park Cir, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,418 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $706,050

    Last Listing Agent Valerie Cannistraro LoKation Real Estate

    713 Nelson Park Cir, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /43

    $722,000

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2075 Condor Ct, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,298 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $716,889

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Conover Madison & Company Properties

    2075 Condor Ct, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /45

    $1,269,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    5579 Moosehead Cir, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,234,503

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Madson Your Castle Real Estate LLC

    5579 Moosehead Cir, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /36

    $488,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1663 Venice Ln, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 68 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,204

    Last Listing Agent Kim Niles eXp Realty, LLC

    1663 Venice Ln, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /46

    $785,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    2193 Sand Dollar Cir, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $787,538

    Last Listing Agent Jim Hauan Group Mulberry

    2193 Sand Dollar Cir, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /22

    $524,990

    Sold May 13, 2026

    2827 Bear Springs Cir, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $485,000

    Dream Finders Homes Mountain Brook - Townhomes

    2827 Bear Springs Cir, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /21

    $470,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    1448 Elmhurst Ct, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 246 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,731

    Last Listing Agent Tanja Nelson Next Chapter Real Estate CO

    1448 Elmhurst Ct, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /33

    $1,039,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    157 Stone Canyon Dr, Lyons, CO 80540

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,132 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,079,292

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Jakob Colorado Realty 4 Less, LLC

    157 Stone Canyon Dr, Lyons, CO 80540
  • /34

    $615,000

    Sold Nov 10, 2025

    161 Baylor Dr, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $633,461

    Last Listing Agent Mary Colwell Dwellings Colorado Real Estate

    161 Baylor Dr, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /36

    $612,500

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2418 Maplewood Cir E, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,284 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,291

    Last Listing Agent Christie Duggar Group Harmony

    2418 Maplewood Cir E, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /27

    $515,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2871 Humboldt Cir, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 240 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $555,911

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Oldham Realty One Group Five Star

    2871 Humboldt Cir, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /40

    $1,695,000

    Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7628 Estate Cir, Niwot, CO 80503

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,951 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,712,358

    Last Listing Agent Dan Heine Dan Heine Real Estate

    7628 Estate Cir, Niwot, CO 80503
  • /29

    $1,145,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    7505 Estate Cir, Niwot, CO 80503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,206,317

    Last Listing Agent Christine Torres RE/MAX Alliance-Loveland

    7505 Estate Cir, Niwot, CO 80503
  • /50

    $802,407

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1022 Berkeley Ct, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $856,147

    Last Listing Agent John Dovenbarger Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Colorado Real Estate, LLC

    1022 Berkeley Ct, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /50

    $915,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    3608 Boxelder Dr, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,664

    Last Listing Agent Frederick Ross eXp Realty, LLC

    3608 Boxelder Dr, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /43

    $1,260,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    5035 Old Ranch Dr, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,247,612

    Last Listing Agent James Button Keller Williams Integrity Real Estate LLC

    5035 Old Ranch Dr, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /31

    $850,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    751 W Grange Ct Unit A, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $322/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $873,881

    Last Listing Agent Sara Groem Open Real Estate

    751 W Grange Ct Unit A, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /40

    $465,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    709 Snowberry St, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $265/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $466,385

    Last Listing Agent Todd Gogulski Compass - Boulder

    709 Snowberry St, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /27

    $684,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    5619 Blue Mountain Cir, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $329/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $665,703

    Last Listing Agent Joe Osborne The Agency - Boulder

    5619 Blue Mountain Cir, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /21

    $795,000

    Sold Oct 20, 2025

    4930 Caribou Springs Trail, Longmont, CO 80503

    • Land
    • 5.08 Acres
    • $156,496 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 214 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $786,826

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Dolan RE/MAX of Boulder

    4930 Caribou Springs Trail, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /40

    $675,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    52 Baylor Dr, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $684,254

    Last Listing Agent Krista Koth Compass - Boulder

    52 Baylor Dr, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /30

    $850,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    2819 Lake Park Way, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,478 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $343/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $850,865

    Last Listing Agent Lucas Hobbs RE/MAX Alliance-Longmont

    2819 Lake Park Way, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /28

    $614,040

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    841 Robert St, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,093 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,759

    Last Listing Agent Chris Martinez RE/MAX Alliance

    841 Robert St, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /50

    $589,000

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    3109 Concord Way, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $589,434

    Last Listing Agent Carolyn Barlow Compass - Boulder

    3109 Concord Way, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /50

    $2,750,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    8439 Greenwood Dr, Niwot, CO 80503

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 7,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $369/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,813,150

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Flanigan CF Investment LLC

    8439 Greenwood Dr, Niwot, CO 80503
  • /47

    $791,000

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    4321 Lucca Dr, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,551

    Last Listing Agent Irene Shaffer RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    4321 Lucca Dr, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /40

    $749,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    128 Baylor Dr, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,095 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $757,440

    Last Listing Agent Joshua Landers RE/MAX Nexus

    128 Baylor Dr, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /58

    $1,243,597

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    5608 Grandville Ave, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $419/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,162,821

    McStain Neighborhoods West Grange - The McStain Classic

    5608 Grandville Ave, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /48

    $690,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    301 Widgeon Ln, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,127 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,151

    Last Listing Agent JaimiAnn Hogan Live West Realty

    301 Widgeon Ln, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /50

    $2,483,500

    Sold May 07, 2026

    8312 Greenwood Dr, Niwot, CO 80503

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 6,492 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,672,375

    Last Listing Agent Daryl Smith RE/MAX of Boulder, Inc

    8312 Greenwood Dr, Niwot, CO 80503
  • /31

    $651,539

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    3413 Boxelder Dr, Longmont, CO 80503

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,989 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $669,621

    Last Listing Agent Joan Pallone MB Pallone & Associates

    3413 Boxelder Dr, Longmont, CO 80503
  • /50

    $3,550,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    8937 Little Raven Trail, Niwot, CO 80503

    • 5 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 8,121 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $437/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,423,763

    Last Listing Agent Gwendolyn Hess Your Castle Realty LLC

    8937 Little Raven Trail, Niwot, CO 80503

Showing Results 441 - 480, Page 12 of 13

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home