1,284

Recently Sold Homes in 80504

Section Image Section Image
  • /50

    $516,152

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    218 High Point Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,441 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $507,800

    Landmark Homes Highlands at Fox Hill - The Towns

    218 High Point Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /50

    $179,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    11128 Bluff Lodge, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,232 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Wood RE/MAX Nexus

    11128 Bluff Lodge, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /50

    $800,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    12973 Grassland St, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,163 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $814,898

    Last Listing Agent Holly Vejrostek LPT Realty

    12973 Grassland St, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /32

    $515,000

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    11166 Charles St, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $173/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,006

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Hart 1st Realty Associates Inc

    11166 Charles St, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /24

    $644,000

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    208 High Point Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,549

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Sherrill RE/MAX Alliance-FTC Dwtn

    208 High Point Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /11

    $630,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    13103 Woodridge Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • Land
    • 42,688 Sq Ft
    • $642,857 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 768 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,641

    Last Listing Agent Marsha Austin Delaney Realty Group

    13103 Woodridge Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /38

    $435,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    801 Confidence Dr Unit 16, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,062 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $410/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,542

    Last Listing Agent Carly Mayer Compass - Boulder

    801 Confidence Dr Unit 16, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /24

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    1069 Ponderosa Cir, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $475,142

    Last Listing Agent Tanja Nelson Next Chapter Real Estate CO

    1069 Ponderosa Cir, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /40

    $385,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    805 Summer Hawk Dr Unit 100, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,189

    Last Listing Agent Lydia Creasey RE/MAX Alliance-Olde Town

    805 Summer Hawk Dr Unit 100, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /34

    $831,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    743 Windflower Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,990 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $770,676

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Hansard RE/MAX Nexus

    743 Windflower Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /42

    $437,400

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    10592 Butte Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,470 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,309

    Last Listing Agent Forrest Garrison You 1st Realty

    10592 Butte Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /48

    $720,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    6740 Sage Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $718,225

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Laurienti Real Broker, LLC DBA Real

    6740 Sage Ave, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /25

    $225,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    225 E 8th Ave Unit B11, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 784 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $225,491

    Last Listing Agent Brian Ellwanger eXp Realty LLC

    225 E 8th Ave Unit B11, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /44

    $595,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    635 Coronado Place, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $613,998

    Last Listing Agent Wesley Charles eXp Realty, LLC

    635 Coronado Place, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /19

    $444,910

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    410 High Point Dr Unit 105, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,317 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $338/SF
    • 104 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Sherrill RE/MAX Alliance-FTC Dwtn

    410 High Point Dr Unit 105, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /35

    $754,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1623 Prairie Song Place, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $189/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,159

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Murphy RE/MAX Elevate

    1623 Prairie Song Place, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /16

    $549,900

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    4316 Gypsum Ave, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $311/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $547,844

    D.R. Horton Lakeside Canyon

    4316 Gypsum Ave, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /49

    $740,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    5106 Preserve Place, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,147 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $178/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $734,366

    Last Listing Agent Linda Chea Real Assets Chea Group

    5106 Preserve Place, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /11

    $560,900

    Sold Feb 11, 2026

    4328 Gypsum Ave, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,132

    D.R. Horton Lakeside Canyon

    4328 Gypsum Ave, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /40

    $717,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    5226 Inland Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,721 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $152/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $735,220

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Kurtz LPT Realty, LLC.

    5226 Inland Ave, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /26

    $623,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    6596 Silverleaf Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,614 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $172/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $618,629

    Last Listing Agent Brenna Gibson eXp Realty, LLC

    6596 Silverleaf Ave, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /27

    $689,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    4804 Kingbird Dr, Frederick, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,892 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,374

    Last Listing Agent Lynette Hanzlicek Hanzlicek Real Estate LLC

    4804 Kingbird Dr, Frederick, CO 80504
  • /40

    $645,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    6356 Twilight Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 6 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,124 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $658,115

    Last Listing Agent CINDY MONTGOMERY Coldwell Banker Realty - NoCo

    6356 Twilight Ave, Firestone, CO 80504
  • /35

    $429,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    504 Martin St, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1913

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,476

    Last Listing Agent David Marvin Marvin Gardens Real Estate

    504 Martin St, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /52

    $416,961

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    235 High Point Dr Unit 103, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $413/SF
    • 273 Days On Market

    Landmark Homes Highlands at Fox Hill - The Flats

    235 High Point Dr Unit 103, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /13

    $525,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    4331 Gypsum Ave, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $531,206

    D.R. Horton Lakeside Canyon

    4331 Gypsum Ave, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /26

    $564,990

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    14378 Heritage Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,578

    Last Listing Agent TEAM KAMINSKY Landmark Residential Brokerage

    14378 Heritage Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /33

    $510,000

    Sold May 15, 2026

    2126 Kerry St, Mead, CO 80542

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,149

    Last Listing Agent James McCann McCann Real Estate

    2126 Kerry St, Mead, CO 80542
  • /33

    $375,000

    Sold May 14, 2026

    1419 Red Mountain Dr Unit 98, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,568

    Last Listing Agent Heather McChesney Keller Williams-Preferred Rlty

    1419 Red Mountain Dr Unit 98, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /33

    $560,000

    Sold Nov 12, 2025

    1824 Ute Creek Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $157/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,601

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Crowder RE/MAX Alliance-Longmont

    1824 Ute Creek Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /48

    $660,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    9121 Harlequin Cir, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,898

    Last Listing Agent Richard Frechin Action Properties Inc

    9121 Harlequin Cir, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /50

    $611,167

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    5106 Dvorak Cir, Frederick, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $604,617

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Cowan Guide Real Estate

    5106 Dvorak Cir, Frederick, CO 80504
  • /50

    $780,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    5522 Palomino Way, Frederick, CO 80504

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,625 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $776,160

    Last Listing Agent Jenny Hart 1st Realty Associates Inc

    5522 Palomino Way, Frederick, CO 80504
  • /45

    $1,062,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    3385 Birch Rd, Frederick, CO 80504

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,078 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $261/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,085,232

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Bodin LIV Sotheby's International Realty

    3385 Birch Rd, Frederick, CO 80504
  • /33

    $449,950

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1440 Coral Place, Longmont, CO 80501

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,643 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 188 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Erica Chouinard RE/MAX Professionals

    1440 Coral Place, Longmont, CO 80501
  • /34

    $440,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    367 Wadsworth Cir, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,067

    Last Listing Agent Carly Mayer Compass - Boulder

    367 Wadsworth Cir, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /24

    $600,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    4814 Monarch Dr, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,024

    Last Listing Agent Ruben Mancha-Bayona Keller Williams Realty Downtown LLC

    4814 Monarch Dr, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /19

    $551,900

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4324 Gypsum Ave, Mead, CO 80504

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $556,420

    D.R. Horton Lakeside Canyon

    4324 Gypsum Ave, Mead, CO 80504
  • /40

    $507,500

    Sold May 01, 2026

    167 Mount Massive Way, Longmont, CO 80504

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $498,729

    Last Listing Agent Erin Brumleve Keller Williams DTC

    167 Mount Massive Way, Longmont, CO 80504
  • /2

    $810,000

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    6940 Saddleback Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

    • 7 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,919 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $820,912

    Last Listing Agent Craig Hoover MB Bellissimo Homes

    6940 Saddleback Ave, Firestone, CO 80504

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home