292

Recently Sold Homes in 90065

Section Image
  • /30

    $1,337,260 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    3836 N Emery Way, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $729/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Johnson Serhant California, Inc

    3836 N Emery Way, Los Angeles, CA 90065
  • /54

    $1,269,000 Sold Nov 26, 2025

    429 Beech St, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,824 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $696/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,269,083

    Last Listing Agent Matt Morgus Compass

    429 Beech St, Los Angeles, CA 90065
  • 492 Crane Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    $150,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    492 Crane Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    • Land
    • 6,019 Sq Ft
    • $1,085,384 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62% Below List Price
    • 159 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,215

    Last Listing Agent Trey Ballard eXp Realty of Greater Los Angeles

    492 Crane Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90065
  • /14

    $2,300,000 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    4985 Wawona St, Los Angeles, CA 90041

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $932/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,358,803

    Last Listing Agent Mike McGill Compass

    4985 Wawona St, Los Angeles, CA 90041
  • 3800 Toland Way, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    $1,303,225 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    3800 Toland Way, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $651/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,280,162

    Last Listing Agent Jason Bergman The Agency

    3800 Toland Way, Los Angeles, CA 90065
  • /20

    $1,100,000 Sold Jun 11, 2025

    4321 Glenalbyn Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $390/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,260,212

    Last Listing Agent John Thoms John Thoms Properties

    4321 Glenalbyn Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90065
  • 4558 Jessica Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    $1,240,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    4558 Jessica Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $590/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,275,790

    Last Listing Agent Sean Madadian Magic Realty

    4558 Jessica Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90065
  • /28

    $1,610,000 Sold May 08, 2026

    3654 Lavell Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $840/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,543,810

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Do Coldwell Banker Realty

    3654 Lavell Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90065
  • /45

    $1,130,000 Sold May 12, 2025

    3945 Eagle Rock Blvd Unit 52, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,950 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $579/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,058,596

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Sanchez Compass

    3945 Eagle Rock Blvd Unit 52, Los Angeles, CA 90065
  • 3456 Division St, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    $750,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    3456 Division St, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $990,655

    Last Listing Agent Edwin Co ASHBY & GRAFF

    3456 Division St, Los Angeles, CA 90065
  • 626 Crane Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    $1,630,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    626 Crane Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $723/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,607,754

    Last Listing Agent Keven Stirdivant Kase Real Estate

    626 Crane Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90065
  • /52

    $1,350,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    3887 Aguilar St, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 29% Above List Price
    • $1,100/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,208,371

    Last Listing Agent Casey Sullivan Compass

    3887 Aguilar St, Los Angeles, CA 90065
  • 3633 Lavell Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    $570,000 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    3633 Lavell Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 450 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,267/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $611,470

    Last Listing Agent Ovidio Aparicio TenSage Realty

    3633 Lavell Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90065
  • 1630 Bridgeport Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    $1,400,000 Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1630 Bridgeport Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $497/SF
    • 227 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,477,682

    Last Listing Agent William Sou MRG REALTY

    1630 Bridgeport Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90065
  • /38

    $1,523,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    4654 Nob Hill Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1926

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $954/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,521,270

    Last Listing Agent Mary Regal Compass

    4654 Nob Hill Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90065
  • /24

    $868,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    2623 Merced St, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 919 Sq Ft
    • Built 1922

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $945/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,996

    Last Listing Agent Renwick Scott II Compass

    2623 Merced St, Los Angeles, CA 90065
  • 4226 Scandia Way, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    $1,025,000 Sold May 29, 2025

    4226 Scandia Way, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,932 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $531/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,065,850

    Last Listing Agent Raffy Krikorian NextHome Grandview

    4226 Scandia Way, Los Angeles, CA 90065
  • /2

    $1,395,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    3923 Roderick Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,886 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $740/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,382,960

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Gradet Compass

    3923 Roderick Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90065
  • /2

    $850,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    3857 Sunbeam Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,659 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,195,199

    Last Listing Agent Juan Ayala LPT Realty, Inc

    3857 Sunbeam Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90065
  • /2

    $1,120,000 Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3922 Yosemite Way, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,653 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $678/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,096,619

    Last Listing Agent Imraan Ali Compass

    3922 Yosemite Way, Los Angeles, CA 90065
  • /40

    $1,170,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    4405 Wawona St, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $652/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,189,042

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Fitzgerald Vylla Home, Inc.

    4405 Wawona St, Los Angeles, CA 90065
  • /41

    $1,260,000 Sold Sep 19, 2025

    353 Mavis Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $840/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,254,207

    Last Listing Agent Lynn LeGlaire Moylan Realty Group, Inc

    353 Mavis Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90065
  • /44

    $1,430,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    1046 Oban Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,900 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $753/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Media Moussavy The Agency

    1046 Oban Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90065
  • /48

    $1,550,000 Sold Jul 25, 2025

    2814 Moss Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 1921

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $878/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,508,958

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Vancans Compass

    2814 Moss Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90065
  • 1622 Sunny Heights Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    $1,465,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    1622 Sunny Heights Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $743/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,582,732

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lee Century 21 Masters

    1622 Sunny Heights Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90065
  • 4511 Stanton Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    $1,852,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    4511 Stanton Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $777/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,793,164

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Fuller COMPASS

    4511 Stanton Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90065
  • /61

    $1,800,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    4015 Karelia St, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • $816/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,773,754

    Last Listing Agent Sarita Payne Compass

    4015 Karelia St, Los Angeles, CA 90065
  • 2834 Delevan Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    $765,000 Sold Dec 24, 2025

    2834 Delevan Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $973/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,088

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Guzman Elevate Real Estate Agency

    2834 Delevan Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90065
  • /38

    $1,125,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1715 Kemper St, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susan Delava Rodeo Realty- Brentwood

    1715 Kemper St, Los Angeles, CA 90065
  • /45

    $1,025,000 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3710 Fletcher Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21% Below List Price
    • $645/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,020,688

    Last Listing Agent Brad Keyes Keyes Real Estate

    3710 Fletcher Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90065
  • /2

    $1,855,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    2652 Range Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $930/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,499,139

    Last Listing Agent Katie Crain Compass

    2652 Range Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90065
  • /32

    $910,000 Sold Aug 26, 2025

    4129 Marmion Way, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 942 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $966/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $896,144

    Last Listing Agent Bradley Holmes Compass

    4129 Marmion Way, Los Angeles, CA 90065
  • /2

    $1,300,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    2731 Delor Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Above List Price
    • $1,073/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $992,081

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Kilmer Compass

    2731 Delor Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90065
  • 551 W Avenue 26, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    $810,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    551 W Avenue 26, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,495 Sq Ft
    • Built 1923

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $542/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $790,650

    Last Listing Agent David Goldberg RE/MAX One

    551 W Avenue 26, Los Angeles, CA 90065
  • 1011 Terrace 49, Los Angeles, CA 90042

    $1,470,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    1011 Terrace 49, Los Angeles, CA 90042

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,568 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $938/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,377,912

    Last Listing Agent Casi Kneebone Landon Realty Group

    1011 Terrace 49, Los Angeles, CA 90042
  • /75

    $1,250,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    4526 Verdugo Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,832 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $682/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,253,776

    Last Listing Agent Kyle Asai Keller Williams Realty Los Feliz

    4526 Verdugo Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90065
  • /19

    $1,200,018 Sold Feb 28, 2026

    229 Isabel St, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,352 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • $888/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,191,971

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Tidwell Rodeo Realty

    229 Isabel St, Los Angeles, CA 90065
  • /40

    $1,350,000 Sold Jun 24, 2025

    3838 Toland Way, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,308,111

    Last Listing Agent Hannah Park Compass

    3838 Toland Way, Los Angeles, CA 90065
  • /24

    $1,735,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    2845 Lawndale Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Above List Price
    • $713/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,661,785

    Last Listing Agent Grace Stutz Keller Williams World Media Cn

    2845 Lawndale Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90065
  • 1 Maceo St, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    $21,725 Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1 Maceo St, Los Angeles, CA 90065

    • Land
    • 4,782 Sq Ft
    • $197,860 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Swirczynski Century 21 Doug Anderson

    1 Maceo St, Los Angeles, CA 90065

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 8

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home