$2,100,000 Sold Apr 03, 2026
3360 Halderman St, Los Angeles, CA 90066
- 3 Beds
- 2 Baths
- 1,223 Sq Ft
- Built 1953
Last Sold Summary
- 11% Above List Price
- $1,717/SF
- 1 Day On Market
Current Estimated Value $1,772,502
Last Listing Agent Craig Marson First Team Real Estate
3360 Halderman St, Los Angeles, CA 90066