411

Recently Sold Homes in 90066

Section Image
  • /28

    $1,870,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3634 Meier St, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $1,015/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,980,856

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Samulon Compass

    3634 Meier St, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /2

    $2,100,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    3319 Keeshen Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,383 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,518/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,955,124

    Last Listing Agent Merse Kollo Forward One

    3319 Keeshen Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /2

    $1,240,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    12700 Bonaparte Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,199/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,506,715

    Last Listing Agent Simone Marzullo The Agency

    12700 Bonaparte Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /2

    $6,000,000

    Sold Sep 28, 2025

    3598 Mountain View Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 6 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $2,735/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $5,799,498

    Last Listing Agent Moji Zucker Beverly & Company Luxury Properties

    3598 Mountain View Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • 3910 Mclaughlin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    $3,312,500

    Sold May 07, 2026

    3910 Mclaughlin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $914/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,820,531

    Last Listing Agent Dennis Chernov Equity Union

    3910 Mclaughlin Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /2

    $4,500,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    3531 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1946

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,207/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,343,264

    Last Listing Agent Safir Shamsi Rodeo Realty

    3531 S Barrington Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • 13119 Rose Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    $1,925,000

    Sold Mar 05, 2026

    13119 Rose Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $1,205/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,894,892

    Last Listing Agent David Victorian Brookside Real Estate Inc

    13119 Rose Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • 3591 Grand View Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    $2,300,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    3591 Grand View Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Above List Price
    • $1,464/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,095,991

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Cavanagh West Shores Realty, Inc.

    3591 Grand View Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /2

    $5,177,500

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    3613 Inglewood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 7 Beds
    • 8 Baths
    • 1,269 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $4,080/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,984,799

    Last Listing Agent Brian Selem Revel Real Estate

    3613 Inglewood Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • 3613 Beethoven St, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    $1,160,000

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    3613 Beethoven St, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $713/SF
    • 160 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,173,549

    Last Listing Agent Brian Noh Nohco Real Estate

    3613 Beethoven St, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /32

    $2,650,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3536 Maplewood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,924 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $1,377/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,677,058

    Last Listing Agent Laci Buller Compass

    3536 Maplewood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /43

    $1,925,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    3933 Albright Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,218/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,935,399

    Last Listing Agent Ray Lyon Compass

    3933 Albright Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /34

    $4,210,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    3740 Stewart Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,295 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $1,278/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,262,873

    Last Listing Agent Peter Zimble Carolwood Estates

    3740 Stewart Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /32

    $3,780,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    3721 Meier St, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $1,049/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,708,301

    Last Listing Agent Liz Jones Compass

    3721 Meier St, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /2

    $2,525,000

    Sold May 29, 2025

    11825 Rowles Ct, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $804/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,660,474

    Last Listing Agent Hofit Kahn Compass

    11825 Rowles Ct, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /2

    $1,640,000

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    13223 Rose Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $777/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,993,755

    Last Listing Agent Paul Salazar Compass

    13223 Rose Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /57

    $2,030,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3771 Ashwood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,592 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,275/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,008,736

    Last Listing Agent John Barrentine Keller Williams Larchmont

    3771 Ashwood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /2

    $1,900,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    3488 Rosewood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,445/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,953,879

    Last Listing Agent Emma Russell Pardee Properties

    3488 Rosewood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /43

    $2,610,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    3580 Mountain View Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $997/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,701,301

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Davis Compass

    3580 Mountain View Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /38

    $1,200,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    11440 National Blvd Unit 9, Los Angeles, CA 90064

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,962 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $612/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,222,492

    Last Listing Agent Augustine Um Compass

    11440 National Blvd Unit 9, Los Angeles, CA 90064
  • /2

    $1,225,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    12717 Culver Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $969/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,316,602

    Last Listing Agent Joel Newton Coldwell Banker Realty

    12717 Culver Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /2

    $730,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    12530 Venice Blvd Unit 8, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $793/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,753

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Macfadyen Compass

    12530 Venice Blvd Unit 8, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /36

    $1,365,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    12865 Gilmore Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $1,121/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,385,595

    Last Listing Agent Brian Nakagiri PCRE

    12865 Gilmore Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /30

    $862,600

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    4078 Alla Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,163/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,829

    Last Listing Agent Terry Ballentine Estate Properties

    4078 Alla Rd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /20

    $1,630,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    12303 Herbert St, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $1,058/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,615,039

    Last Listing Agent Sharona Peller Coldwell Banker Realty

    12303 Herbert St, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /31

    $3,790,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    3343 Cabrillo Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,494 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,085/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,836,479

    Last Listing Agent Teri Hertz Coldwell Banker Realty

    3343 Cabrillo Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /2

    $1,648,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    4046 Sawtelle Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,095 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $1,505/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,683,373

    Last Listing Agent Suminda Sellahewa Avarnka Real Estate, Inc.

    4046 Sawtelle Blvd, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /2

    $1,925,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    3419 Moore St, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $1,306/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,993,378

    Last Listing Agent George Chung George Chung, Realtors

    3419 Moore St, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /61

    $2,699,000

    Sold Jun 09, 2025

    3200 Federal Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,186 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,235/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,728,598

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Davis Compass

    3200 Federal Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /24

    $645,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    4125 Inglewood Blvd Unit 10, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 935 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $690/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $652,148

    Last Listing Agent Matt Isbell Compass

    4125 Inglewood Blvd Unit 10, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /28

    $4,180,000

    Sold Jul 01, 2025

    13040 Appleton Way, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 1,678 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $2,491/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,147,418

    Last Listing Agent Oriel Haiem Forward One

    13040 Appleton Way, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • 3565 Greenwood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    $1,600,000

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    3565 Greenwood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,264 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $1,266/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,669,014

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Rodriguez Real Brokerage Technologies, Inc.

    3565 Greenwood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /27

    $1,270,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    12200 Louise Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,831 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $694/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,535,725

    Last Listing Agent Justin Naoe Compass

    12200 Louise Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /65

    $1,775,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    12909 Ida Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $818/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,467,976

    Last Listing Agent Devin McNichol Keller Williams Beverly Hills

    12909 Ida Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /2

    $2,200,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    3231 Butler Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,906 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,154/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,354,937

    Last Listing Agent Merse Kollo Forward One

    3231 Butler Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /3

    $1,300,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    11404 Biona Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,540 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $844/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,799,082

    Last Listing Agent Amy Frelinger Douglas Elliman of California, Inc.

    11404 Biona Dr, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /55

    $3,900,000

    Sold Feb 03, 2026

    3629 Rosewood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,518 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,109/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,841,791

    Last Listing Agent Robin Gaur Compass

    3629 Rosewood Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • 12462 Short Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    $1,268,000

    Sold Sep 09, 2025

    12462 Short Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • $1,067/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,283,101

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Bui Luxre Realty, Inc.

    12462 Short Ave, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • 11722 Avon Way Unit 204, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    $763,000

    Sold Nov 03, 2025

    11722 Avon Way Unit 204, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $652/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,341

    Last Listing Agent Chris Eto Ocean Palisades Realty, Inc.

    11722 Avon Way Unit 204, Los Angeles, CA 90066
  • /33

    $2,600,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    3981 Beethoven St, Los Angeles, CA 90066

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $923/SF

    Current Estimated Value $2,606,396

    Last Listing Agent Trevor Montano Compass

    3981 Beethoven St, Los Angeles, CA 90066

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home