6,361

Properties in ZIP Code 93402

Section Image
    • 1449 Santa Maria Ave, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $1,158,590

      Not Listed For Sale

      1449 Santa Maria Ave, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,478 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1449 Santa Maria Ave, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $444/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,100,000
      • Nov 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Margaret O'Hara LPT Realty, Inc.

    • 1308 17th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $1,112,479

      Not Listed For Sale

      1308 17th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1308 17th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $463/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,050,000
      • Mar 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike Oliver BHGRE Haven Properties

    • 1718 12th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $765,778

      Not Listed For Sale

      1718 12th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1718 12th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $720/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $806,500
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Leon Van Beurden Bay Osos Brokers

    • 1761 13th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $806,039

      Not Listed For Sale

      1761 13th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1761 13th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • $723/SF
      • 86 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Leon Van Beurden Bay Osos Brokers

    • /65

      Est $913,584

      Not Listed For Sale

      1340 14th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,486 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1340 14th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $673/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,000,000
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ignacio Villanueva Keller Williams Rlty Tulare Co

    • 1346 12th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $890,983

      Not Listed For Sale

      1346 12th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,652 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1346 12th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $469/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $775,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Harn Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    • 1248 Santa Maria Ave, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $1,147,623

      Not Listed For Sale

      1248 Santa Maria Ave, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,190 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      1248 Santa Maria Ave, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $539/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,180,000
      • Jan 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kim Wurster BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

    • 1261 8th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $917,109

      Not Listed For Sale

      1261 8th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,551 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1261 8th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $546/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $846,154
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Eric Link Tri-Link Realty

    • 1626 16th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $822,151

      Not Listed For Sale

      1626 16th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,232 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1626 16th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $710/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

• 1259 4th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $1,134,733

      Not Listed For Sale

      1259 4th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,181 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1259 4th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $550/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,200,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Benjamin Tilbury NextHome Central Coast

    • 1238 3rd St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $736,152

      Not Listed For Sale

      1238 3rd St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1238 3rd St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $583/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $653,500
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rick Johnson West Coast Properties

    • 1121 13th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $1,230,059

      Not Listed For Sale

      1121 13th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,093 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1121 13th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $1,171/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,280,000
      • Sep 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brittany Hensley Navigators Real Estate

    • 1659 7th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $689,032

      Not Listed For Sale

      1659 7th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 909 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1659 7th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $699/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $635,000
      • Jul 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joanna Nowinski Century 21 Masters - San Luis Obispo

    • 1190 Pismo Ave, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $1,273,949

      Not Listed For Sale

      1190 Pismo Ave, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1190 Pismo Ave, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $561/SF
      • Last Sold Price $1,375,000
      • Jun 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jed Damschroder The Avenue Central Coast Realty, Inc.

    • 1431 11th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $747,047

      Not Listed For Sale

      1431 11th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,292 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      1431 11th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $484/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $625,000
      • Aug 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Maci Umbertis RE/MAX

    • 1316 17th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $814,912

      Not Listed For Sale

      1316 17th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1316 17th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $579/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $825,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gary Lehman BHGRE Haven Properties

    • /2

      Est $883,177

      Not Listed For Sale

      1903 12th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,892 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      1903 12th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $474/SF
      • Last Sold Price $896,450

      Last Listing Agent Christine McDonald Coastal Real Estate

    • 1892 9th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $774,710

      Not Listed For Sale

      1892 9th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,058 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1892 9th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $766/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Aug 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Monica Chudgar Lotus Real Estate Services

    • 1872 9th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $630,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      1872 9th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1872 9th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $822/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,000
      • May 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Lim Pedersen Realty

    • 1246 7th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $762,184

      Not Listed For Sale

      1246 7th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      1246 7th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $662/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Clark eXp Realty of California, Inc.

    • /15

      Est $1,027,847

      Not Listed For Sale

      1186 16th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 5 Beds
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1186 16th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Below List Price
      • $788/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,550,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jody Neal Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices California Properties

    • 1124 16th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $819,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      1124 16th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      1124 16th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $629/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $875,000
      • Apr 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Candice Bell Shoreline Properties

    • 1842 8th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $875,296

      Not Listed For Sale

      1842 8th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,391 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      1842 8th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $633/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $880,000
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Braidy Halverson BH Realty Group

    • 1735 13th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $921,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      1735 13th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,776 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1735 13th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $439/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $780,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Gardner Coastal Real Estate

    • 1734 8th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $908,744

      Not Listed For Sale

      1734 8th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      1734 8th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $521/SF
      • 76 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sophia McDonald Coastal Real Estate

    • 1191 12th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $879,459

      Not Listed For Sale

      1191 12th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,268 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1191 12th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $655/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $830,000
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karla Langner Century 21 Masters

    • 1194 11th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $822,843

      Not Listed For Sale

      1194 11th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1194 11th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $759/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Aug 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kate Hendrickson BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

    • 1179 9th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $1,350,311

      Not Listed For Sale

      1179 9th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,023 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1179 9th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $660/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,335,000
      • Aug 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erica Abbott Compass

    • 1198 4th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $634,904

      Not Listed For Sale

      1198 4th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 352 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1198 4th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $1,918/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • Apr 22, 2025

      Last Listing Agent David Campa Central Coast Sotheby's International Realty

    • 1199 5th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $824,540

      Not Listed For Sale

      1199 5th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1199 5th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $713/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $850,000
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Chad Ponek Ponek Real Estate Group

    • 1774 7th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $950,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      1774 7th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,799 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1774 7th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $523/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $941,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Weber Compass

    • 1615 17th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $850,506

      Not Listed For Sale

      1615 17th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      1615 17th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $474/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $760,000
      • Sep 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Diane Moroski BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

    • 1673 9th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $701,035

      Not Listed For Sale

      1673 9th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 772 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      1673 9th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $859/SF
      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $663,000
      • Oct 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Franklin Franklin Real Estate & Rentals

    • 1668 6th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $979,490

      Not Listed For Sale

      1668 6th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,674 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1668 6th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $570/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $955,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dick Keenan NextHome Central Coast

    • 1570 11th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $998,359

      Not Listed For Sale

      1570 11th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      1570 11th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $607/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $971,000
      • Nov 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Braidy Halverson BH Realty Group

    • 1547 9th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $875,493

      Not Listed For Sale

      1547 9th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,220 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      1547 9th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $664/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $810,000
      • Sep 29, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Shirley Hulin Century 21 Masters

    • 1556 7th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $813,820

      Not Listed For Sale

      1556 7th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      1556 7th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $575/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hannah Kraft Invest SLO

    • 1415 13th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $768,016

      Not Listed For Sale

      1415 13th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 889 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      1415 13th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $804/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $715,000
      • Dec 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jerris Greenblat Windermere Central Coast

    • 1377 17th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $906,759

      Not Listed For Sale

      1377 17th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,761 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      1377 17th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $509/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $896,000
      • Nov 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Campa Central Coast Sotheby's International Realty

    • 1346 7th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Est $806,813

      Not Listed For Sale

      1346 7th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      1346 7th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $750/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $840,000
      • Dec 31, 2024

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home