164

Recently Sold Homes in 93402

Section Image
  • 661 Los Osos Valley Rd, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $800,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    661 Los Osos Valley Rd, Los Osos, CA 93402

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $446/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,899

    Last Listing Agent Tessa Wedel Hagwood Century 21 Masters

    661 Los Osos Valley Rd, Los Osos, CA 93402
  • 1960 Andre Ave, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $1,787,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    1960 Andre Ave, Los Osos, CA 93402

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $662/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,793,230

    Last Listing Agent Rick Johnson West Coast Properties

    1960 Andre Ave, Los Osos, CA 93402
  • 1298 15th St, Baywood-Los Osos, CA 93402

    $267,500

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1298 15th St, Baywood-Los Osos, CA 93402

    • Land
    • 6,250 Sq Ft
    • $1,864,111 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,923

    Last Listing Agent Steve Auslender Dianne Blanchard, Broker

    1298 15th St, Baywood-Los Osos, CA 93402
  • 269 Los Padres Ct, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $825,250

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    269 Los Padres Ct, Los Osos, CA 93402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,400 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $589/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,109

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Townsend Coldwell Banker Realty

    269 Los Padres Ct, Los Osos, CA 93402
  • 1851 Fearn Ave, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $989,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    1851 Fearn Ave, Los Osos, CA 93402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $708/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $972,979

    Last Listing Agent Bill Matthes Coldwell Banker Kellie & Assoc

    1851 Fearn Ave, Los Osos, CA 93402
  • 2132 El Dorado St, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $948,500

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2132 El Dorado St, Los Osos, CA 93402

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,804 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $526/SF
    • 78 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,013,330

    Last Listing Agent Leon Van Beurden Bay Osos Brokers

    2132 El Dorado St, Los Osos, CA 93402
  • 329 Travis Dr, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $1,600,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    329 Travis Dr, Los Osos, CA 93402

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,976 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $538/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,630,929

    Last Listing Agent Sophia McDonald Coastal Real Estate

    329 Travis Dr, Los Osos, CA 93402
  • 731 Santa Ysabel Ave, San Luis Obispo, CA 93402

    $700,000

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    731 Santa Ysabel Ave, San Luis Obispo, CA 93402

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,572 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $445/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $701,961

    Last Listing Agent Jerris Greenblat Windermere Central Coast

    731 Santa Ysabel Ave, San Luis Obispo, CA 93402
  • 765 Highland Dr, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $860,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    765 Highland Dr, Los Osos, CA 93402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $634/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,760

    Last Listing Agent Owen Schwaegerle The Schwaegerle Team

    765 Highland Dr, Los Osos, CA 93402
  • 733 Manzanita Dr, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $860,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    733 Manzanita Dr, Los Osos, CA 93402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $664/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,694

    Last Listing Agent Simon Van Beurden Bay Osos Brokers

    733 Manzanita Dr, Los Osos, CA 93402
  • 2570 Bay Vista Ln, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $1,135,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2570 Bay Vista Ln, Los Osos, CA 93402

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $688/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,098,936

    Last Listing Agent Kristie Barry Central Coast Sotheby's International Realty

    2570 Bay Vista Ln, Los Osos, CA 93402
  • 1413 Las Encinas Dr, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $1,195,000

    Sold Jan 28, 2026

    1413 Las Encinas Dr, Los Osos, CA 93402

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,588 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • $462/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,204,180

    Last Listing Agent Steve Auslender Dianne Blanchard, Broker

    1413 Las Encinas Dr, Los Osos, CA 93402
  • 2506 Rodman Dr, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $1,895,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    2506 Rodman Dr, Los Osos, CA 93402

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,249 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $583/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,841,916

    Last Listing Agent Steve Auslender Dianne Blanchard, Broker

    2506 Rodman Dr, Los Osos, CA 93402
  • 2048 Lost Oak Dr Unit A, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $550,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2048 Lost Oak Dr Unit A, Los Osos, CA 93402

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,042 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $528/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $553,315

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Jackson Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    2048 Lost Oak Dr Unit A, Los Osos, CA 93402
  • 550 Mitchell Dr, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $747,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    550 Mitchell Dr, Los Osos, CA 93402

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 888 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $841/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $756,622

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Harn Christie's International Real Estate Sereno

    550 Mitchell Dr, Los Osos, CA 93402
  • 508 Woodland Dr, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $800,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    508 Woodland Dr, Los Osos, CA 93402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 100% Below List Price
    • $581/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $811,441

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Blanchard Dianne Blanchard, Broker

    508 Woodland Dr, Los Osos, CA 93402
  • 513 Santa Ysabel Ave, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $280,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    513 Santa Ysabel Ave, Los Osos, CA 93402

    • Land
    • 9,992 Sq Ft
    • $1,220,575 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40% Below List Price
    • 278 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,509

    Last Listing Agent Steve Auslender Dianne Blanchard, Broker

    513 Santa Ysabel Ave, Los Osos, CA 93402
  • 1608 11th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $735,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    1608 11th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 958 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $767/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,393

    Last Listing Agent Tim Cowan BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

    1608 11th St, Los Osos, CA 93402
  • 1547 11th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $790,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    1547 11th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,407 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $815,949

    Last Listing Agent Lindsay Ashton Compass

    1547 11th St, Los Osos, CA 93402
  • 1813 9th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $750,000

    Sold Aug 20, 2025

    1813 9th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,297 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $578/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $768,469

    Last Listing Agent Randy Steiger RE/MAX Success

    1813 9th St, Los Osos, CA 93402
  • 1701 Los Osos Valley Rd Unit 18, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $140,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1701 Los Osos Valley Rd Unit 18, Los Osos, CA 93402

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1966

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbi Crossland Century 21 Masters

    1701 Los Osos Valley Rd Unit 18, Los Osos, CA 93402
  • 633 Ramona Ave Unit 24, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $375,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    633 Ramona Ave Unit 24, Los Osos, CA 93402

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Annette Neer Keller Williams Realty Santa Barbara

    633 Ramona Ave Unit 24, Los Osos, CA 93402
  • 1910 Pine Ave, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $940,904

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    1910 Pine Ave, Los Osos, CA 93402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,309 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $719/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $930,314

    Last Listing Agent Kate Hendrickson BHGRE HAVEN PROPERTIES

    1910 Pine Ave, Los Osos, CA 93402
  • 405 Henrietta Ave, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $89,900

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    405 Henrietta Ave, Los Osos, CA 93402

    • Land
    • 4,800 Sq Ft
    • $815,789 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $90,980

    Last Listing Agent Greg Astle Greg Astle, Broker

    405 Henrietta Ave, Los Osos, CA 93402
  • 1179 Pasadena Dr, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $2,700,300

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1179 Pasadena Dr, Los Osos, CA 93402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $1,429/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,684,685

    Last Listing Agent Andrea Payne BHGRE Haven Properties

    1179 Pasadena Dr, Los Osos, CA 93402
  • 1937 11th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $769,700

    Sold Mar 18, 2026

    1937 11th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,458 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $313/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $783,301

    Last Listing Agent Alessandra McGuckin Central Coast Sotheby's International Realty

    1937 11th St, Los Osos, CA 93402
  • 1531 7th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $725,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    1531 7th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $575/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $745,026

    Last Listing Agent Leon Van Beurden Bay Osos Brokers

    1531 7th St, Los Osos, CA 93402
  • 1455 10th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $835,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1455 10th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,997 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $418/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,602

    Last Listing Agent Sophia McDonald Coastal Real Estate

    1455 10th St, Los Osos, CA 93402
  • 2715 Clark Valley Rd, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $1,700,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    2715 Clark Valley Rd, Los Osos, CA 93402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Above List Price
    • $1,142/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,815,244

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Townsend Coldwell Banker Realty

    2715 Clark Valley Rd, Los Osos, CA 93402
  • 2045 Pine Ave, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $950,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    2045 Pine Ave, Los Osos, CA 93402

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $475,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,616

    Last Listing Agent Dave Martines Paramount Properties

    2045 Pine Ave, Los Osos, CA 93402
  • 2331 Glenn St, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $1,137,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    2331 Glenn St, Los Osos, CA 93402

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,896 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $600/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,164,412

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Carstairs Energy-Wise Realty

    2331 Glenn St, Los Osos, CA 93402
  • 295 Mar Vista Dr, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $2,400,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    295 Mar Vista Dr, Los Osos, CA 93402

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,597 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $667/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,354,510

    Last Listing Agent Alison Haupt Realtor Home & Ranch Sotheby's Intl

    295 Mar Vista Dr, Los Osos, CA 93402
  • 1521 6th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $840,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1521 6th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,524 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $838,527

    Last Listing Agent Teri Williams NextHome Central Coast

    1521 6th St, Los Osos, CA 93402
  • 1184 1st St, Baywood-Los Osos, CA 93402

    $222,050

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1184 1st St, Baywood-Los Osos, CA 93402

    • Land
    • 6,250 Sq Ft
    • $1,547,387 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 26% Below List Price
    • 109 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,940

    Last Listing Agent Steve Auslender Dianne Blanchard, Broker

    1184 1st St, Baywood-Los Osos, CA 93402
  • 1750 Doris Ave, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $171,000

    Sold Feb 17, 2026

    1750 Doris Ave, Los Osos, CA 93402

    • Land
    • 19,257 Sq Ft
    • $386,790 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,103

    Last Listing Agent Molly Trapp Compass

    1750 Doris Ave, Los Osos, CA 93402
  • 1230 3rd St, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $950,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1230 3rd St, Los Osos, CA 93402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,444 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • $658/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $926,882

    Last Listing Agent Todd Pigott ZINC Realty, Inc

    1230 3rd St, Los Osos, CA 93402
  • 1635 12th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $850,000

    Sold Apr 09, 2026

    1635 12th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $799/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,943

    Last Listing Agent Bryn Britton Central Coast Sotheby's International Realty

    1635 12th St, Los Osos, CA 93402
  • 564 Mar Vista Dr, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $750,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    564 Mar Vista Dr, Los Osos, CA 93402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,341 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $559/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $771,272

564 Mar Vista Dr, Los Osos, CA 93402
  • 1315 9th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $777,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    1315 9th St, Los Osos, CA 93402

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,385 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $561/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $791,051

    Last Listing Agent Leon Van Beurden Bay Osos Brokers

    1315 9th St, Los Osos, CA 93402
  • 1196 Santa Ynez Ave, Los Osos, CA 93402

    $515,100

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    1196 Santa Ynez Ave, Los Osos, CA 93402

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $596/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,598

    Last Listing Agent Leslie Dougherty Central Coast Sotheby’s International Realty

    1196 Santa Ynez Ave, Los Osos, CA 93402

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 5

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home