393

Recently Sold Lowell, AR Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /24

    $337,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    625 Prairie St, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,452 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,508

    Last Listing Agent Tina Stanley Arkansas Real Estate Group Fayetteville

    625 Prairie St, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $421,720

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    1135 Daylily Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $260/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent NON MEMBER NON-MEMBER

    1135 Daylily Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $326,655

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1116 Maclaren Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Blaylock Riverwood Home Real Estate

    1116 Maclaren Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /21

    $260,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    511 Emerald St, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,544

    Last Listing Agent Jose Esparza PAK Home Realty

    511 Emerald St, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /19

    $352,500

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    702 Picard Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $215/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,928

    Last Listing Agent D.R. Horton Team D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC

    702 Picard Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /19

    $358,500

    Sold May 13, 2025

    819 Heeler Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,333

819 Heeler Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $400,249

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1202 Harvest Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

1202 Harvest Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /38

    $363,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    5315 Walden St, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 135 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,211

    Last Listing Agent The Cordova Team Exit Realty Harper Carlton Group

    5315 Walden St, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /33

    $700,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    2728 Amaris Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doug Gibson Crye-Leike REALTORS Rogers

    2728 Amaris Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /18

    $392,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    215 Collie Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $394,051

215 Collie Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $350,996

    Sold May 01, 2026

    1113 Calla Lily Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

1113 Calla Lily Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /24

    $361,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    209 Jones St, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,720

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Lazenby Prestige Management & Realty

    209 Jones St, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /32

    $309,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    421 Crystal St, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,453 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,879

    Last Listing Agent Kirklin Smith Lake Homes Realty, LLC

    421 Crystal St, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /29

    $285,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    522 Del Cir, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $208/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,998

    Last Listing Agent Gene Joyce Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey

    522 Del Cir, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /18

    $384,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    817 Heeler Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,859 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,686

817 Heeler Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /18

    $265,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    707 Crystal St, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,342 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,021

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Cline Collier & Associates

    707 Crystal St, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $410,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    114 St Vincent St, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,798 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,855

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Williams Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    114 St Vincent St, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /23

    $325,950

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1110 Greendale Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,579

    Last Listing Agent Jacki Hudak Riverwood Home Real Estate

    1110 Greendale Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $699,900

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2727 Amaris Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,380

    Last Listing Agent Doug Gibson Crye-Leike REALTORS Rogers

    2727 Amaris Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /16

    $416,950

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    1101 Pineapple Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,983 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

1101 Pineapple Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /33

    $397,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    1048 Glenora Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,866

    Last Listing Agent Susan Blalock New Vision Real Estate

    1048 Glenora Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /18

    $315,900

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    612 Albarossa Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Lennar Bishop Vineyards

    612 Albarossa Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /30

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    203 Colville St, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,018 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,415

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Rocko Standard Real Estate

    203 Colville St, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /16

    $342,950

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    512 Lemon St, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

512 Lemon St, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $327,736

    Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1102 Maclaren Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,463 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

1102 Maclaren Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /27

    $344,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    2407 Elmwood Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,747

    Last Listing Agent Russell King Weichert REALTORS - The Griffin Company Springdale

    2407 Elmwood Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $850,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    2708 Amaris Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $840,955

    Last Listing Agent Doug Gibson Crye-Leike REALTORS Rogers

    2708 Amaris Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /17

    $350,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    406 Woodland St, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,564

    Last Listing Agent Nercy Almanza Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette -Fayette

    406 Woodland St, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /32

    $363,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    717 Diamond Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $222/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,593

    Last Listing Agent Logan Risk Weichert REALTORS - The Griffin Company Springdale

    717 Diamond Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /33

    $413,100

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1032 Glenora Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,641

    Last Listing Agent Jaclynn Vienola New Vision Real Estate

    1032 Glenora Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /29

    $699,900

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2711 Amaris Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $707,043

    Last Listing Agent Doug Gibson Crye-Leike REALTORS Rogers

    2711 Amaris Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /39

    $660,000

    Sold Nov 06, 2025

    12315 Tyson Rd, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,328 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $692,190

    Last Listing Agent Eve McCain McMullen Realty Group

    12315 Tyson Rd, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /29

    $289,900

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    122 N Michael St, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,419 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $290,102

    Last Listing Agent Patrick Pulliam Front Porch Real Estate

    122 N Michael St, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /14

    $230,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1100 Frisco Cemetery Rd, Lowell, AR 72745

    • Land
    • 3.39 Acres
    • $67,847 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • 231 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mel Reed Keller Williams Market Pro Realty

    1100 Frisco Cemetery Rd, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /29

    $347,500

    Sold May 29, 2025

    2600 Whispering Woods Ct, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,498 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,218

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Gainey Concierge Realty NWA

    2600 Whispering Woods Ct, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /29

    $749,900

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2720 Amaris Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $747,957

    Last Listing Agent Doug Gibson Crye-Leike REALTORS Rogers

    2720 Amaris Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /29

    $750,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2710 Amaris Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doug Gibson Crye-Leike REALTORS Rogers

    2710 Amaris Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /9

    $364,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1213 Abby St, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,088 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,574

    Last Listing Agent Catrina Scroggins Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    1213 Abby St, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /24

    $353,420

    Sold May 01, 2026

    510 Lemon St, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,669 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

510 Lemon St, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /58

    $1,140,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    640 Shooting Star Ln, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $299/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Toby Crawford Crawford Real Estate and Associates

    640 Shooting Star Ln, Lowell, AR 72745

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home