393

Recently Sold Lowell, AR Homes

Section Image
  • /27

    $153,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    5712 N Graham Rd, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,792

    Last Listing Agent Duane Wright, ALC Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

    5712 N Graham Rd, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /36

    $365,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    511 Oakwood St, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 178 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,953

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Sibley Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    511 Oakwood St, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /24

    $340,000

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    400 Linwood Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,573 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $337,730

    Last Listing Agent Deja Middleton Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey

    400 Linwood Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $371,846

    Sold Nov 20, 2025

    1112 Pineapple Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matthew Blaylock Riverwood Home Real Estate

    1112 Pineapple Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /27

    $300,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    15654 Hickory Ln, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $315,266

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Marie Stegall Simplicity Real Estate Solutions

    15654 Hickory Ln, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $339,571

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    1116 Calla Lily Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

1116 Calla Lily Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /38

    $740,000

    Sold Mar 16, 2026

    2704 Nova Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,406

    Last Listing Agent Paige Johnson Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    2704 Nova Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /17

    $91,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    12743 Recreation Dr, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,216 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $75/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Peggy Lucero RE/MAX Associates, LLC

    12743 Recreation Dr, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /26

    $220,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    12508 Fords Rock Landing, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,102

    Last Listing Agent Ana Salazar Coldwell Banker Harris McHaney & Faucette-Rogers

    12508 Fords Rock Landing, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /26

    $350,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    211 Jones St, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $360,738

    Last Listing Agent Nina Clare Helms REMAX Real Estate Results

    211 Jones St, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /33

    $415,000

    Sold Dec 01, 2025

    201 Cherokee St, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,523

    Last Listing Agent Eve McCain McMullen Realty Group

    201 Cherokee St, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /38

    $390,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1206 Nail Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,636 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,705

    Last Listing Agent Caitlyn Kinder Blackstone & Company

    1206 Nail Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /30

    $722,900

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    2726 Amaris Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Doug Gibson Crye-Leike REALTORS Rogers

    2726 Amaris Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $328,500

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    307 Woodcreek St, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,497 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,419

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Castro Keller Williams Market Pro Realty Branch Office

    307 Woodcreek St, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $323,000

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1112 Maclaren Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

1112 Maclaren Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /33

    $354,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    2304 Maplewood Dr, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,629

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Hill The Virtual Realty Group

    2304 Maplewood Dr, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $310,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    808 Almoo St, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $313,856

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Fanning Weichert REALTORS - The Griffin Company Springdale

    808 Almoo St, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $103,150

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    608 Barbara Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,543

    Last Listing Agent Kim Wilichowski 1 Percent Lists Arkansas Real Estate

    608 Barbara Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /21

    $718,800

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2800 Comet Cove, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $727,008

    Last Listing Agent Doug Gibson Crye-Leike REALTORS Rogers

    2800 Comet Cove, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $341,846

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    514 Lemon St, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,567 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $218/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

514 Lemon St, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /18

    $399,800

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1113 Emilia Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,622 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Duley Keller Williams Market Pro Realty - Rogers Branch

    1113 Emilia Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /37

    $450,000

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    13177 Sharp Springs Rd, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $250/SF
    • 190 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,429

    Last Listing Agent Justin Doherty Dick Weaver And Associate Inc

    13177 Sharp Springs Rd, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $1,550,000

    Sold Oct 29, 2025

    0 Quartzite Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • Land
    • 14.3 Acres
    • $108,392 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mike Parker Prime Real Estate and Development

    0 Quartzite Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /19

    $358,500

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    214 Collie Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,863

    Last Listing Agent D.R. Horton Team D.R. Horton Realty of Arkansas, LLC

    214 Collie Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /19

    $354,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    217 Collie Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,554

217 Collie Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /44

    $445,000

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    503 Oakwood St, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,387 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,832

    Last Listing Agent Charity Stevens Sudar Group- Fayetteville

    503 Oakwood St, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $481,500

    Sold Aug 05, 2025

    2900 Hattie Ln, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $218/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    2900 Hattie Ln, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /29

    $352,000

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    615 Woodcreek St, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,021 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Webb Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Journey

    615 Woodcreek St, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /37

    $365,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    2014 Price Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,632

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Ha Collier & Associates

    2014 Price Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $719,900

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2723 Amaris Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,890 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 70 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,406

    Last Listing Agent Doug Gibson Crye-Leike REALTORS Rogers

    2723 Amaris Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /2

    $45,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    TBD Tyson Rd, Lowell, AR 72745

    • Land
    • 16,552 Sq Ft
    • $118,421 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Non MLS Non MLS Sales

    TBD Tyson Rd, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /27

    $345,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    2405 Maplewood Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,421

    Last Listing Agent Jared Smith Gibson Real Estate

    2405 Maplewood Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /39

    $320,000

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    512 Topaz St, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,488 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $215/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,266

    Last Listing Agent AJ Shirey Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

    512 Topaz St, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /19

    $330,000

    Sold Jul 23, 2025

    705 Picard Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,637 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $350,333

705 Picard Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /16

    $681,900

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    2719 Amaris Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,725

    Last Listing Agent Doug Gibson Crye-Leike REALTORS Rogers

    2719 Amaris Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /35

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    626 Woodcreek Loop, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,701

    Last Listing Agent Lindsey Franklin Collier & Associates- Rogers Branch

    626 Woodcreek Loop, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /19

    $275,000

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    525 Summerfield Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,852

    Last Listing Agent Mark Flake Weichert, REALTORS Griffin Company Bentonville

    525 Summerfield Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /45

    $365,000

    Sold Jun 19, 2025

    718 Diamond Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,036

    Last Listing Agent Toula Abu-hamdan Keller Williams Market Pro Realty

    718 Diamond Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /37

    $399,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    201 Sussex Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,069 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,664

    Last Listing Agent Paige Ferguson McMullen Realty Group

    201 Sussex Ave, Lowell, AR 72745
  • /17

    $416,596

    Sold May 13, 2026

    1020 Marquis Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,842

    Last Listing Agent Colley Bailey Lone Rock Realty

    1020 Marquis Ave, Lowell, AR 72745

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 10

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home