7,136

Homes in ZIP Code 01854

Section Image
    • /42

      Est $433,000 Not Listed For Sale

      40 Harlem St, Lowell, MA 01854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      40 Harlem St, Lowell, MA 01854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $386/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • May 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ray Boutin RE/MAX

  • /34

    $615,000 Sold Jul 22, 2025

    84 East Ave, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,122 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,269

    Last Listing Agent Karen Dame Century 21 North East

    84 East Ave, Lowell, MA 01854
    • /23

      Est $490,796 Not Listed For Sale

      143 Emery Ave, Lowell, MA 01854

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,176 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      143 Emery Ave, Lowell, MA 01854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $431/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $507,000
      • May 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Lynch Keller Williams Realty - Merrimack

  • /30

    $520,000 Sold Dec 08, 2025

    240 Trotting Park Rd, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,315 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $395/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $518,283

    Last Listing Agent Tim Desmarais Keller Williams Realty

    240 Trotting Park Rd, Lowell, MA 01854
    • /32

      Est $388,976 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Gilmore St Unit D, Lowell, MA 01854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,083 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      18 Gilmore St Unit D, Lowell, MA 01854

      Last Sold Summary

      • $360/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $390,000
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nina Cristofori Doherty Properties

  • /29

    $395,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    527 Pawtucket Blvd Unit 406, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,237 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,682

    Last Listing Agent The Ponte Group Keller Williams South Watuppa

    527 Pawtucket Blvd Unit 406, Lowell, MA 01854
    • /38

      Est $393,369 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Gilmore St Unit A, Lowell, MA 01854

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,441 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      18 Gilmore St Unit A, Lowell, MA 01854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $279/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $402,000
      • Jul 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sara Hrono Century 21 North East

  • /36

    $437,000 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    149 Woodward Ave, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,838

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Buker Keller Williams Realty-Merrimack

    149 Woodward Ave, Lowell, MA 01854
    • /34

      Est $670,749 Not Listed For Sale

      371 Riverside St, Lowell, MA 01854

      • 9 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      371 Riverside St, Lowell, MA 01854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alcina Buckley Premier Properties

  • /17

    $825,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    28 Sarah Ave, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 11 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,125

    Last Listing Agent Spencer Norton Horvath & Tremblay

    28 Sarah Ave, Lowell, MA 01854
    • /41

      Est $480,524 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Harlem St, Lowell, MA 01854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,219 Sq Ft
      • Built 1970
      29 Harlem St, Lowell, MA 01854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $410/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent The Nancy Dowling Team

  • /31

    $470,000 Sold Jun 20, 2025

    310 4th Ave, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $467,229

    Last Listing Agent Susan Ferri Chinatti Realty Group, Inc.

    310 4th Ave, Lowell, MA 01854
    • /39

      Est $607,880 Not Listed For Sale

      57 Martin St, Lowell, MA 01854

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,604 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      57 Martin St, Lowell, MA 01854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $224/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,900
      • Aug 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Francisco Alonso Dell Realty Inc.

  • /3

    $420,000 Sold Mar 13, 2026

    49 Sparks St, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 5 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,469

    Last Listing Agent Stephen Lawrenson Stephen Lawrenson Real Estate

    49 Sparks St, Lowell, MA 01854
    • /18

      Est $412,451 Not Listed For Sale

      74 New York St, Lowell, MA 01854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      74 New York St, Lowell, MA 01854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $417,000
      • Oct 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Tran Chinatti Realty Group, Inc.

  • /25

    $390,000 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    1215 Pawtucket Blvd Unit 33, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $428/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $372,223

    Last Listing Agent Bill LeTendre LAER Realty Partners

    1215 Pawtucket Blvd Unit 33, Lowell, MA 01854
    • /21

      Est $465,652 Not Listed For Sale

      96 Lafayette St, Lowell, MA 01854

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,410 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      96 Lafayette St, Lowell, MA 01854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $348/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $490,000
      • Oct 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Donna Murray Coldwell Banker Realty - Westford

  • /6

    $950,000 Sold Jan 06, 2026

    15 Dowling Dr, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent The Lucci Witte Team William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    15 Dowling Dr, Lowell, MA 01854
    • /30

      Est $620,924 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Jordan St, Lowell, MA 01854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,082 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      15 Jordan St, Lowell, MA 01854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $292/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $607,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jim Serino Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /31

    $770,000 Sold Mar 30, 2026

    15 Varney St, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,131 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $246/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $774,025

    Last Listing Agent Lindsei Acioli Matos Be Live in Realty

    15 Varney St, Lowell, MA 01854
    • /31

      Est $614,623 Not Listed For Sale

      107 New York St, Lowell, MA 01854

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      107 New York St, Lowell, MA 01854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $358/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $651,000
      • Jul 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Licata-Schepici L.L.S. Realty LLC

  • /2

    $605,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    46 Cork St, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,208 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $274/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,745

    Last Listing Agent Alina Wang Coldwell Banker Realty - Lexington

    46 Cork St, Lowell, MA 01854
    • /30

      Est $639,955 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Clare St, Lowell, MA 01854

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,835 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      29 Clare St, Lowell, MA 01854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $240/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $680,000
      • Mar 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Bonieta Lach Pailin Realty

  • /37

    $382,500 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    491 Dutton St Unit 403, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 906 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $422/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $366,978

    Last Listing Agent Christian Doherty Doherty Properties

    491 Dutton St Unit 403, Lowell, MA 01854
    • /34

      Est $472,106 Not Listed For Sale

      4 Bachelder St, Lowell, MA 01854

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      4 Bachelder St, Lowell, MA 01854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $229/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jul 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Donoghue Universal Property Management

  • /15

    $765,000 Sold May 27, 2025

    63 Clare St, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 9 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,118 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $245/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $751,983

    Last Listing Agent Song Taing Keller Williams Realty - Merrimack

    63 Clare St, Lowell, MA 01854
    • /17

      Est $291,596 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Waugh St Unit 4, Lowell, MA 01854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      32 Waugh St Unit 4, Lowell, MA 01854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $325/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Ivos Prime Properties, Inc.

  • /38

    $525,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    20 Meadow Dr, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 1967

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Above List Price
    • $432/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $517,673

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Rogers LAER Realty Partners

    20 Meadow Dr, Lowell, MA 01854
    • /20

      Est $293,768 Not Listed For Sale

      32 Waugh St Unit 1, Lowell, MA 01854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      32 Waugh St Unit 1, Lowell, MA 01854

      Last Sold Summary

      • $337/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Mar 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Darragh Zwicker Realty

  • /40

    $915,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    75 Bowers St, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 7 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 2,410 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $380/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Spiro Skinsacos LAER Realty Partners

    75 Bowers St, Lowell, MA 01854
    • /16

      Est $413,707 Not Listed For Sale

      30 Clare St, Lowell, MA 01854

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      30 Clare St, Lowell, MA 01854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $235/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Jul 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Borath Men Homeplace Realty, Inc.

  • /8

    $295,000 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    1461 Pawtucket Blvd Unit 63, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,172

    Last Listing Agent Dorianne Alexandropoulos Dori Anne Realty

    1461 Pawtucket Blvd Unit 63, Lowell, MA 01854
    • /34

      Est $666,999 Not Listed For Sale

      784 Broadway St, Lowell, MA 01854

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 3,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      784 Broadway St, Lowell, MA 01854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $632,500
      • Aug 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Walker Gibson Sotheby's International Realty

  • /36

    $372,000 Sold Apr 08, 2026

    57 Wannalancit St Unit 11, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,020 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $365/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,469

57 Wannalancit St Unit 11, Lowell, MA 01854
    • /11

      Est $596,030 Not Listed For Sale

      15 Clare St, Lowell, MA 01854

      • 8 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      15 Clare St, Lowell, MA 01854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $262/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $630,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Fiorella Marte StartPoint Realty

  • /19

    $675,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    67 Halley Rd, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,025

    Last Listing Agent Edmund Wong New Year Realty

    67 Halley Rd, Lowell, MA 01854
    • /35

      Est $401,647 Not Listed For Sale

      18 Hampton Ave Unit 4, Lowell, MA 01854

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      18 Hampton Ave Unit 4, Lowell, MA 01854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $280/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Sep 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Deirdre Ellar The Aland Realty Group LLC

  • /23

    $510,000 Sold Nov 17, 2025

    199 Mammoth Rd, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,314

    Last Listing Agent Brian Quijada EVO Real Estate Group, LLC

    199 Mammoth Rd, Lowell, MA 01854
    • /37

      Est $273,665 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Walker St Unit 1, Lowell, MA 01854

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      38 Walker St Unit 1, Lowell, MA 01854

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $360/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Nov 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Goldpath Real Estate Group United Brokers

  • /35

    $450,000 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    54 Mount Grove St, Lowell, MA 01854

    • 4 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,322 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,254

    Last Listing Agent MaryJane Lugo Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Verani Realty

    54 Mount Grove St, Lowell, MA 01854

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home