449

Recently Sold Maineville, OH Homes

Section Image
  • /46

    $379,500

    Sold Aug 06, 2025

    5655 Beechtree Ln, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,573

    Last Listing Agent Patti Miller Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    5655 Beechtree Ln, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /5

    $160,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    7449 Zoar Rd, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1961

    Last Sold Summary

    • 36% Below List Price
    • $112/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,149

    Last Listing Agent Deb Watters Coldwell Banker Heritage

    7449 Zoar Rd, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /72

    $419,000

    Sold Mar 11, 2026

    7452 Victoria Falls Ave, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $169/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,769

    Last Listing Agent Juanita Gray Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    7452 Victoria Falls Ave, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /36

    $408,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    205 Indian Lake Dr, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,407

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Harmer eXp Realty

    205 Indian Lake Dr, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /31

    $370,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    8211 Melrose Ln, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,358

    Last Listing Agent Scott Oyler Coldwell Banker Realty

    8211 Melrose Ln, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /20

    $460,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    7162 Canterwood Ct, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,197

    Last Listing Agent Mark Russell Weichert Realtors, Triumph

    7162 Canterwood Ct, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /40

    $286,800

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    6164 Glenlaurel Dr, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,245 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $286,183

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Rayburn Comey & Shepherd

    6164 Glenlaurel Dr, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /39

    $410,000

    Sold Jul 10, 2025

    185 Heffron Cir, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,008

    Last Listing Agent Amber Brown Huff Realty

    185 Heffron Cir, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /39

    $230,000

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1492 Shadowood Trail, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,184 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $194/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,667

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Desotelle Clear Realty, LLC

    1492 Shadowood Trail, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /31

    $365,000

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    7873 Ellington Ct, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,218

    Last Listing Agent Marisa Murrow Keller Williams Community Part

    7873 Ellington Ct, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /48

    $330,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    8329 Ohio 48, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,990 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,050

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Close Keller Williams Advisors

    8329 Ohio 48, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /42

    $275,000

    Sold May 05, 2026

    1013 Raintree Ln, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,138

    Last Listing Agent Amy Broermann Comey & Shepherd

    1013 Raintree Ln, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /37

    $376,100

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    946 Weeping Willow Ln, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,757 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $214/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,071

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Weigand Coldwell Banker Realty

    946 Weeping Willow Ln, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /46

    $415,000

    Sold Jan 22, 2026

    487 Woodbine Ct, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,534

    Last Listing Agent Douglas Doherty Coldwell Banker Realty

    487 Woodbine Ct, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /50

    $488,800

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    690 Kensington Ct, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,431 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,947

    Last Listing Agent Tom Hambly Relocation Planners

    690 Kensington Ct, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /50

    $405,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    3464 Simpson Trace, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,794 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,561

    Last Listing Agent Kerry James BF Realty

    3464 Simpson Trace, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /24

    $425,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    7182 Wethersfield Dr, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,621

    Last Listing Agent Karen Plageman eXp Realty

    7182 Wethersfield Dr, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /49

    $557,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    7384 Windsor Park Dr, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,409 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,397

    Last Listing Agent Celia Carroll Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    7384 Windsor Park Dr, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /74

    $880,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    884 River Forest Dr, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $917,035

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Ward Keller Williams Advisors

    884 River Forest Dr, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /40

    $418,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    688 Humock Ct, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,196 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,729

    Last Listing Agent Tyler McConnell Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    688 Humock Ct, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /68

    $520,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    731 Humock Ct, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,752 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $139/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,881

    Last Listing Agent Keli Williams Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    731 Humock Ct, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /59

    $389,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    7462 Heaton Cir, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,229 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $390,357

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Boone Comey & Shepherd REALTORS

    7462 Heaton Cir, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /51

    $416,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    7411 Victoria Falls Ave, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,960

    Last Listing Agent Gerilynn Baker Coldwell Banker Realty

    7411 Victoria Falls Ave, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /21

    $841,000

    Sold Dec 10, 2025

    421 Glen Abbey Ln, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,880 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $217/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    421 Glen Abbey Ln, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /39

    $600,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    8562 Kempton Ln, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $614,460

    Last Listing Agent Julie Comella Plum Tree Realty

    8562 Kempton Ln, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /33

    $285,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2850 Chaise Ln, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,831

    Last Listing Agent Meredith McCullough Comey & Shepherd

    2850 Chaise Ln, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /49

    $400,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    6743 Bayberry Ct, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $421,037

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Mansfield Keller Williams Advisors

    6743 Bayberry Ct, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /19

    $272,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    1568 Shadowood Trail, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $177/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $278,000

    Last Listing Agent Jonathan Helms Keller Williams Pinnacle Group

    1568 Shadowood Trail, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /43

    $313,000

    Sold Oct 07, 2025

    6308 Winding Way, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $306,488

    Last Listing Agent Rhonda Sydnor Huff Realty

    6308 Winding Way, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /65

    $505,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7788 Deerhurst Place, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,198 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,162

    Last Listing Agent Jon Bowling RE/MAX Preferred Group

    7788 Deerhurst Place, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /51

    $470,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    7829 Strawberry Hill Ln, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $450,330

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Seidel Keller Williams Advisors

    7829 Strawberry Hill Ln, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /39

    $409,900

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    268 Delaware Dr, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,928 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,360

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Benson RE/MAX Preferred Group

    268 Delaware Dr, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /52

    $1,750,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    8810 Schlottman Rd, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 6,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $284/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,718,637

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hildebrand eXp Realty

    8810 Schlottman Rd, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /2

    $590,743

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    7058 Birkdale Dr, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,768 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $213/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,509

    Last Listing Agent Alexander Hencheck HMS Real Estate

    7058 Birkdale Dr, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /31

    $229,900

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    7872 Hackney Cir, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 862 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $267/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,011

    Last Listing Agent Keli Williams Sibcy Cline, Inc.

    7872 Hackney Cir, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /58

    $365,000

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    601 Eagles Nest, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,876 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $127/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,510

    Last Listing Agent Jamie Beringer Coldwell Banker Realty

    601 Eagles Nest, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /71

    $900,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    418 Fox Chapel Run, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,490 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18% Below List Price
    • $200/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $905,156

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Gillen Keller Williams Community Part

    418 Fox Chapel Run, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /38

    $380,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    7699 Turtle Hollow, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,643

    Last Listing Agent Sandy Smith Coldwell Banker Realty

    7699 Turtle Hollow, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /34

    $298,500

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1313 Meadow Vista Dr, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,262 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $297,052

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Hildebrand eXp Realty

    1313 Meadow Vista Dr, Maineville, OH 45039
  • /37

    $425,000

    Sold Mar 25, 2026

    5900 Driftwood Ct, Maineville, OH 45039

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,556 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,430

    Last Listing Agent Trudy Robinson Coldwell Banker Realty

    5900 Driftwood Ct, Maineville, OH 45039

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home