5,839

Homes in ZIP Code 60442

Section Image
    • /19

      Est $436,231

      Not Listed For Sale

      13828 Mckenna Ct, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      13828 Mckenna Ct, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $250/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $404,000
      • May 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kobylarczyk Pro 1 Realty R & C Corp.

    • /44

      Not Listed For Sale

      26163 S Castle Blvd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      26163 S Castle Blvd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $180/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $424,990
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /32

      Est $495,974

      Not Listed For Sale

      24201 S Grace, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      24201 S Grace, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $445,000
      • Jul 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Randi Quigley eXp Realty

    • /34

      Est $598,426

      Not Listed For Sale

      934 Redcliff Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,018 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      934 Redcliff Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $536,000
      • Jul 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Angela Marie @ Properties

    • /57

      Est $438,871

      Not Listed For Sale

      14900 W Knight Way, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      14900 W Knight Way, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $375,000
      • Sep 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /32

      Est $621,592

      Not Listed For Sale

      23032 S Spencer Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,765 Sq Ft
      • Built 2014
      23032 S Spencer Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Jun 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Magdalena Meers Spring Realty

    • /26

      Est $585,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      24212 S William Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      24212 S William Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent John Rice Baird Warner

    • /27

      Est $285,919

      Not Listed For Sale

      315 E North St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,355 Sq Ft
      • Built 1916
      315 E North St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Randi Quigley eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $334,031

      Not Listed For Sale

      30404 S 120th Ave, Peotone, IL 60468

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      30404 S 120th Ave, Peotone, IL 60468

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Paves Real People Realty

    • /32

      Est $362,288

      Not Listed For Sale

      16036 W Lacy Ct Unit 16036, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,692 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      16036 W Lacy Ct Unit 16036, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $197/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Stephenson john greene Realtor

    • /52

      Est $503,857

      Not Listed For Sale

      26160 S Wentworth Ct, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      26160 S Wentworth Ct, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $183/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,990
      • Aug 21, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /53

      Est $515,212

      Not Listed For Sale

      26150 S Wentworth Ct, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      26150 S Wentworth Ct, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $484,990
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /23

      Est $570,561

      Not Listed For Sale

      520 Augusta St, New Lenox, IL 60451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,042 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      520 Augusta St, New Lenox, IL 60451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $559,900
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dave Faxel NextHome Select Realty

    • /49

      Est $478,566

      Not Listed For Sale

      26203 S Castle Blvd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      26203 S Castle Blvd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $439,990
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      00 W Baker Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      00 W Baker Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $51,500
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Cobb RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $258,455

      Not Listed For Sale

      14771 W Wilmington Peotone Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      14771 W Wilmington Peotone Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Apr 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jared Gordon Baird Warner

    • /24

      Est $657,385

      Not Listed For Sale

      2146 Viewside Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2146 Viewside Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $620,000
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Tran Coldwell Banker Realty

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      25031 S Mccormick Way, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      25031 S Mccormick Way, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Sep 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Mitcheff Village Realty, Inc.

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      RR S Schoolhouse Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      RR S Schoolhouse Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 186 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jun 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rebecca Bouck Village Realty, Inc.

    • /16

      Not Listed For Sale

      25001 S Mccormick Way, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,630 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      25001 S Mccormick Way, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $191/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $311,500
      • Jul 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Katsenes Coldwell Banker Realty

Showing Results 681 - 720, Page 18 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home