5,839

Homes in ZIP Code 60442

Section Image Section Image
    • /35

      Est $574,903

      Not Listed For Sale

      24231 S Janet, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      24231 S Janet, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 69 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $565,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Grano Keller Williams Infinity

  • /44

    $829,808

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    13620 W Carriage Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,143

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kroll 808 Realty

    13620 W Carriage Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /39

      Est $416,887

      Not Listed For Sale

      24910 S Glidden Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,171 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      24910 S Glidden Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Oct 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Wirtz Wirtz Real Estate Group Inc.

  • /21

    $500,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    27429 S Scheer Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $506,000

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Stauffenberg LaMore Realty

    27429 S Scheer Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /40

      Est $432,280

      Not Listed For Sale

      25961 Cardiff Way, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,970 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      25961 Cardiff Way, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $228/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,990
      • Oct 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

  • /2

    $565,900

    Sold May 27, 2025

    2305 Desert Canyon Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jake Tazelaar RE/MAX Ultimate Professionals

    2305 Desert Canyon Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451
    • /51

      Est $458,091

      Not Listed For Sale

      15100 W Winchester Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15100 W Winchester Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $168/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,990
      • Aug 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

  • /16

    $433,990

    Sold Feb 23, 2026

    26017 Locksley Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $524,333

    D.R. Horton Ivanhoe

    26017 Locksley Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /63

      Est $414,465

      Not Listed For Sale

      15110 W Winchester Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15110 W Winchester Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,990
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

  • /32

    $363,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    25028 Cashel Bay Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,430 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $371,014

    Last Listing Agent Robert Kroll 808 Realty

    25028 Cashel Bay Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /26

      Est $549,646

      Not Listed For Sale

      24118 S William Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      24118 S William Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $564,900
      • Aug 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Rice Baird Warner

  • /25

    $444,990

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    15063 W Oxford Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $444,014

    D.R. Horton Ivanhoe

    15063 W Oxford Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /44

      Est $437,811

      Not Listed For Sale

      15050 W Winchester Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15050 W Winchester Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 40 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $418,740
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

  • /29

    $330,000

    Sold Oct 27, 2025

    24734 S Dart Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,135

    Last Listing Agent Dan Krembuszewski Crosstown Realtors Inc

    24734 S Dart Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /25

      Est $295,913

      Not Listed For Sale

      24830 Mccormick Way, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,640 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      24830 Mccormick Way, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $281,500
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Flight HomeSmart Realty Group

  • /22

    $415,800

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    15052 W Cambridge Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $203/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,214

    Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    15052 W Cambridge Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /40

      Est $495,614

      Not Listed For Sale

      16208 Palomino Path, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,475 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      16208 Palomino Path, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Paul Baker Platinum Partners Realtors

  • /19

    $360,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    15500 Donagal Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $187/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,652

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Mitcheff Village Realty, Inc.

    15500 Donagal Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /51

      Est $458,868

      Not Listed For Sale

      15051 W Cambridge Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      15051 W Cambridge Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $443,990
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

  • /26

    $616,802

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    2461 Stone Creek Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,907 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    2461 Stone Creek Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451
    • /52

      Est $491,662

      Not Listed For Sale

      15101 W Cambridge Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15101 W Cambridge Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $473,990
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

  • /2

    $395,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    309 Calla Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,785

    Last Listing Agent Mary Likins Village Realty, Inc

    309 Calla Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /64

      Est $434,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      15060 W Winchester Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15060 W Winchester Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $401,990
      • Jun 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

  • /30

    $355,000

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    310 Lee St, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Above List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,920

    Last Listing Agent Blair Soto eXp Realty

    310 Lee St, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /59

      Est $398,466

      Not Listed For Sale

      15061 W Cambridge Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15061 W Cambridge Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $378,990
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

  • /62

    $448,990

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    15030 Oxford Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $443,671

    Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    15030 Oxford Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /28

      Est $489,316

      Not Listed For Sale

      14331 W Marshall Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      14331 W Marshall Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Mitcheff Village Realty, Inc.

  • /3

    $436,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    14901 W Whitney St, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,218 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $197/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,025

    Last Listing Agent Kathy McDermott HomeSmart Connect LLC

    14901 W Whitney St, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Smith Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      0000 Smith Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 197 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,819,620
      • Oct 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Rex Stengele Goodwin & Associates Real Estate LLC

    • /5

      Est $847,329

      Not Listed For Sale

      27561 S Scheer Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      27561 S Scheer Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $786,825
      • May 06, 2024

• /44

      Est $448,079

      Not Listed For Sale

      15041 W Cambridge Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15041 W Cambridge Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $428,990
      • May 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /54

      Est $462,145

      Not Listed For Sale

      15031 W Cambridge Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15031 W Cambridge Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $446,990
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /25

      Est $284,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      15018 Quincy Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,558 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      15018 Quincy Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Scanlon eXp Realty

    • /28

      Est $566,654

      Not Listed For Sale

      2079 Rownham Hill Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      2079 Rownham Hill Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $483,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Marge Cahill @ Properties

    • /23

      Est $357,474

      Not Listed For Sale

      25560 S Riley Erin Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      25560 S Riley Erin Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $143/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • Feb 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Kroll 808 Realty

    • /52

      Not Listed For Sale

      15021 W Cambridge Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,836 Sq Ft
      • Built 2023
      15021 W Cambridge Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • $167/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $474,990
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

    • /33

      Est $537,619

      Not Listed For Sale

      15931 Iroquois Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      15931 Iroquois Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Soltis IV At Home Realty Group, Inc.

    • /2

      Est $477,487

      Not Listed For Sale

      14810 W Deere Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,900 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      14810 W Deere Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $470,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amy Gugliuzza Redfin Corporation

    • /2

      Est $522,155

      Not Listed For Sale

      14341 W Marshall Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      14341 W Marshall Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $472,500
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Cobb RE/MAX

    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      SEC Delaney and Ceda W Delaney Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      SEC Delaney and Ceda W Delaney Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tim Tynan eXp Realty

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home