5,839

Homes in ZIP Code 60442

Section Image Section Image
    • /19

      Est $367,861

      Not Listed For Sale

      23917 S Ann Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      23917 S Ann Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 50 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Cobb RE/MAX

  • /2

    $250,000

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    0000 Nwc Route 52 and Bruns Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32% Below List Price
    • 1,124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Condon john greene Commercial

    0000 Nwc Route 52 and Bruns Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /31

      Est $650,199

      Not Listed For Sale

      13934 W Wilderness Lakes Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,100 Sq Ft
      • Built 2017
      13934 W Wilderness Lakes Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $599,900
      • Jul 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Mitcheff Village Realty, Inc.

  • /20

    $325,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    330 Lee St, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,489

    Last Listing Agent Kim Moustis Keller Williams Experience

    330 Lee St, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /14

      Est $387,972

      Not Listed For Sale

      13936 W Crescenzo Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2022
      13936 W Crescenzo Dr, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $221/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $365,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Peggy Alexa RE/MAX 10

  • /32

    $522,500

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    24450 Shawnee Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,914 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,896

    Last Listing Agent Christine Blocker Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group

    24450 Shawnee Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /27

      Est $484,330

      Not Listed For Sale

      14242 W Ethel St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,375 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      14242 W Ethel St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $460,900
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Andy Czako McColly Bennett Real Estate

  • /15

    $479,990

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    15040 W Oxford Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $491,077

    D.R. Horton Ivanhoe

    15040 W Oxford Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /25

      Est $530,114

      Not Listed For Sale

      23953 S Mary St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,473 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      23953 S Mary St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $514,900
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Mitcheff Village Realty, Inc.

  • /21

    $474,056

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    2271 Stone Creek Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    2271 Stone Creek Dr, New Lenox, IL 60451
    • /36

      Est $521,467

      Not Listed For Sale

      2030 Bristol Park Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      2030 Bristol Park Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Lindsey Hazdra Town Center Realty LLC

  • /25

    $547,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    13836 W Joliet Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,485

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Joyce Weichert, Realtors - Homes by Presto

    13836 W Joliet Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /2

      Est $489,462

      Not Listed For Sale

      14230 W Rose St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,487 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      14230 W Rose St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kim Noonan RE/MAX

  • /6

    $445,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    13825 Mckenna Ct, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $270/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,333

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Kobylarczyk Pro 1 Realty R & C Corp.

    13825 Mckenna Ct, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /36

      Est $375,245

      Not Listed For Sale

      13821 W Chase Ct, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 2020
      13821 W Chase Ct, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 87 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $355,000
      • May 09, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Kristina Klein Village Realty, Inc.

  • /15

    $312,950

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    24754 S Mccormick Way, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,715 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $182/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent James Kroll KRG Real Estate

    24754 S Mccormick Way, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /34

      Est $506,545

      Not Listed For Sale

      2134 Bristol Park Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      2134 Bristol Park Rd, New Lenox, IL 60451

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $248/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $520,000
      • Jan 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Michael Glenn Village Realty, Inc.

  • /11

    $434,990

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    15110 W Oxford Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,356 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,345

    D.R. Horton Ivanhoe

    15110 W Oxford Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      26000 S Kankakee St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      26000 S Kankakee St, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Doug Blount Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Starck Real Estate

  • /26

    $460,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    26200 S Castle Blvd, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,970 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $234/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Robert Moss RE/MAX 10

    26200 S Castle Blvd, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /43

      Not Listed For Sale

      2264 Fountain Ln, New Lenox, IL 60451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2264 Fountain Ln, New Lenox, IL 60451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $206/SF
      • Last Sold Price $444,900

      Last Listing Agent Anna Villarejo Ruiz RE/MAX

  • /28

    $242,500

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    25159 Faraday Rd Unit 1, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,274 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $251,981

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Brandenburg Spring Realty

    25159 Faraday Rd Unit 1, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /54

      Est $467,183

      Not Listed For Sale

      15101 Winchester Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      15101 Winchester Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $449,990
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

  • /84

    $699,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    24228 S Bay to Bay Ct, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,468 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $202/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $726,047

    Last Listing Agent Misael Chacon Beycome brokerage realty LLC

    24228 S Bay to Bay Ct, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /44

      Est $447,502

      Not Listed For Sale

      25951 Cardiff Way, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,356 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      25951 Cardiff Way, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $434,390
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Anita Olsen Anita Olsen

  • /15

    $296,500

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    15123 Quincy Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,531

    Last Listing Agent James Kroll KRG Real Estate

    15123 Quincy Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      2364 Fountain Ln, New Lenox, IL 60451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2364 Fountain Ln, New Lenox, IL 60451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $202/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $526,907
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Sharp Legacy Realty Latta Young

  • /22

    $516,635

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    16101 W Benck St, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 91 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Valentino Better Homes & Gardens Real Estate

    16101 W Benck St, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /56

      Est $420,854

      Not Listed For Sale

      25941 Cardiff Way, Manhattan, IL 60442

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,051 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      25941 Cardiff Way, Manhattan, IL 60442

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $414,990
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

  • /23

    $439,900

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    16107 Carlow Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,623

    Last Listing Agent Ann Wood CRIS Realty

    16107 Carlow Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2324 Fountain Ln, New Lenox, IL 60451

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      2324 Fountain Ln, New Lenox, IL 60451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 78 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $552,195
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Sharp Legacy Realty Latta Young

  • /34

    $401,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    25379 Faraday Rd Unit 2, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,448 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $417,688

    Last Listing Agent Kelli Brach Village Realty, Inc.

    25379 Faraday Rd Unit 2, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /23

      Not Listed For Sale

      2273 Fountain Ln, New Lenox, IL 60451

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,866 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2273 Fountain Ln, New Lenox, IL 60451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $238/SF
      • 107 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $444,900
      • Nov 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Sharp Legacy Realty Latta Young

  • /22

    $262,500

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    25029 Clare Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,611 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,083

    Last Listing Agent Paul Kelch RE/MAX 1st Service

    25029 Clare Cir, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /17

      Not Listed For Sale

      2294 Fountain Ln, New Lenox, IL 60451

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,907 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2294 Fountain Ln, New Lenox, IL 60451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $196/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,899
      • Nov 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Sharp Legacy Realty Latta Young

  • /38

    $345,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    255 S Eastern Ave, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,751

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Mitcheff Village Realty, Inc.

    255 S Eastern Ave, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2293 Fountain Ln, New Lenox, IL 60451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,612 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2293 Fountain Ln, New Lenox, IL 60451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,900
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Sharp Legacy Realty Latta Young

  • /2

    $175,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    0000 S Walsh Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • Land
    • 10 Acres
    • $17,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • 60 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Randi Quigley eXp Realty

    0000 S Walsh Rd, Manhattan, IL 60442
    • /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      2274 Fountain Ln, New Lenox, IL 60451

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,448 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      2274 Fountain Ln, New Lenox, IL 60451

      Last Sold Summary

      • $201/SF
      • 126 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $492,400
      • Nov 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Glenn Sharp Legacy Realty Latta Young

  • /56

    $499,990

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    15023 Oxford Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,836 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $176/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,700

    Last Listing Agent Daynae Gaudio Daynae Gaudio

    15023 Oxford Ln, Manhattan, IL 60442

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home