4,959

Properties in ZIP Code 44905

Section Image
    • /39

      Est $195,789 Not Listed For Sale

      1925 Trolley Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,208 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      1925 Trolley Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Oct 20, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Faith Deal RE/MAX

    • /12

      Est $183,472 Not Listed For Sale

      69 Ford Rd S, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      69 Ford Rd S, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Aug 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Waynette Chase Sluss Realty

    • /36

      Est $717,920 Not Listed For Sale

      1715 Lorkay Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,621 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      1715 Lorkay Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $128/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $590,000
      • Jun 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Reggie Lyod NextHome Next Stepp

    • /31

      Est $314,187 Not Listed For Sale

      586 Woodcrest Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1964
      586 Woodcrest Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Oct 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hill RE/MAX

    • /43

      Est $361,871 Not Listed For Sale

      1674 Olivesburg Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,016 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      1674 Olivesburg Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 34 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $330,000
      • Feb 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Stacey Wampler Sluss Realty

    • /35

      Est $280,620 Not Listed For Sale

      1684 State Route 430, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,284 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1684 State Route 430, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $92/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jun 24, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Joe Johnson Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      1108 Keller Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • Built 1970
      1108 Keller Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Aug 23, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Mark Gray Dream Huge Realty

    • /58

      Est $381,036 Not Listed For Sale

      4364 State Route 545, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2002
      4364 State Route 545, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Webb Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      710 Ashland Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 980 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      710 Ashland Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $6/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,400
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Charles Whatman Whatman Realtors & Auctioneers

    • /25

      Est $156,466 Not Listed For Sale

      1313 Laver Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      1313 Laver Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $131/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Sep 13, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lori Amicone Sluss Realty

    • /17

      Est $115,374 Not Listed For Sale

      670 Olivesburg Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 919 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      670 Olivesburg Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 41% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $82,000
      • Dec 22, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Burton Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /14

      Est $115,915 Not Listed For Sale

      1774 Richard Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      1774 Richard Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 49% Above List Price
      • $90/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $77,600
      • Jan 25, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Carmen McKinley Coldwell Banker Mattox McCleery

    • /13

      Est $106,855 Not Listed For Sale

      337 5th Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 862 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      337 5th Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $81,000
      • Mar 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Michelle D. Applegate Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /6

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 State Route 430, Mansfield, OH 44905

      0 State Route 430, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 168 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $117,500
      • Mar 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Karen Hill RE/MAX

    • /5

      Est $444,544 Not Listed For Sale

      0 St Rt 430 Unit 224434, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2023
      0 St Rt 430 Unit 224434, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Young NextHome Next Stepp

    • /5

      Est $444,544 Not Listed For Sale

      0 St Rt 430 Unit 9054361, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 2023
      0 St Rt 430 Unit 9054361, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 147% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Vicki Young NextHome Next Stepp

    • /35

      Est $192,216 Not Listed For Sale

      851 Forest Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 4 Beds
      • 1,920 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      851 Forest Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $78/SF
      • 38 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Sep 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Stephanie Webb Keller Williams Legacy Group

    • /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      2075 Ashland Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      2075 Ashland Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $14/SF
      • 142 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,500
      • Aug 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Deanna Kreiger Coldwell Banker Mattox McCleery

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Kentucky Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      0 Kentucky Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,000
      • Sep 09, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Lori Holden Sjostedt Keller Williams Legacy Group Realty

    • /3

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 Kentucky Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      0 Kentucky Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $7,900
      • Jul 28, 2022

• /15

      Not Listed For Sale

      30 Ledgewood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 700 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      30 Ledgewood Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • $70/SF
      • 68 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $49,000
      • Aug 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Diana Bowman Sluss Realty - Galion

    • /3

      Est $107,275 Not Listed For Sale

      1613 Windsor Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      1613 Windsor Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • 192 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $73,000
      • Jun 10, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Tracy Jones Keller Williams Legacy Group

    • /25

      Est $174,707 Not Listed For Sale

      1991 Windsor Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,615 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      1991 Windsor Rd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 66% Above List Price
      • $65/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nathan Purdy RE/MAX

    • /9

      Est $164,428 Not Listed For Sale

      1561 Bonham Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,040 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      1561 Bonham Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,500
      • Nov 30, 2017

    • /23

      Est $286,636 Not Listed For Sale

      959 Neil Cir N, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,729 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      959 Neil Cir N, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $104/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $179,500
      • Sep 19, 2019

    • /17

      Est $128,333 Not Listed For Sale

      179 Stewart Rd N, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,366 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      179 Stewart Rd N, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $66/SF
      • 185 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Dec 18, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tim Stoops RE/MAX

    • /23

      Est $201,998 Not Listed For Sale

      1560 Reiser Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      1560 Reiser Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 63% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $124,000
      • Jan 19, 2018

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Viers Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /25

      Est $289,000 Not Listed For Sale

      1689 N Stewart Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,820 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1689 N Stewart Rd, Mansfield, OH 44903

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $110/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Aug 28, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Tim Stoops RE/MAX

    • /8

      Est $112,619 Not Listed For Sale

      746 Forest Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 972 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      746 Forest Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 105% Above List Price
      • $57/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 23, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Thompson Sluss Realty

    • /14

      Est $95,610 Not Listed For Sale

      560 Grace St, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,132 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      560 Grace St, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 74% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 160 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Jun 23, 2020

    • /22

      Est $113,824 Not Listed For Sale

      836 Forest Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 900 Sq Ft
      • Built 1945
      836 Forest Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 90% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $60,000
      • Oct 31, 2018

    • /7

      Est $153,168 Not Listed For Sale

      526 Vonhof Blvd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      526 Vonhof Blvd, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 119% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $69,900
      • May 11, 2017

    • /27

      Est $163,590 Not Listed For Sale

      760 Forest Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,650 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      760 Forest Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 69% Above List Price
      • $59/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,000
      • Aug 28, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Keri Nemeth Sluss Realty

    • /15

      Est $136,622 Not Listed For Sale

      545 Illinois Ave N, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      545 Illinois Ave N, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 50% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $91,000
      • Aug 20, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Rick Lewis Haring Realty, Inc.

    • /20

      Est $139,016 Not Listed For Sale

      545 Acker Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      545 Acker Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $89/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $89,900
      • Jul 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Wilson Wilson Family Realty

    • /25

      Est $124,174 Not Listed For Sale

      526 Dyas Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      526 Dyas Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 210 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $79,900
      • Dec 30, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Julie Hawk Essential Realty LLC

    • /14

      Est $121,150 Not Listed For Sale

      761 Abbott Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 908 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      761 Abbott Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 55% Above List Price
      • $86/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $78,000
      • Sep 04, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Heather Stover-Mahon Wilson Family Realty Corp

    • /26

      Est $123,495 Not Listed For Sale

      579 Acker Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,108 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      579 Acker Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 54% Above List Price
      • $72/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 17, 2020

      Last Listing Agent Faith Deal RE/MAX

    • /14

      Est $112,915 Not Listed For Sale

      747 Abbott Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,872 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      747 Abbott Dr, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 117% Above List Price
      • $28/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $52,000
      • Oct 20, 2017

      Last Listing Agent Lena Davis Realty Ohio Inc.

    • /28

      Est $129,652 Not Listed For Sale

      499 Boals Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      499 Boals Ave, Mansfield, OH 44905

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $94/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Apr 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Aubrey Snow Sluss Realty

Showing Results 481 - 520, Page 13 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home