449

Recently Sold Mashpee, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /21

    $790,000

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    19 Vista Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $829,856

    Last Listing Agent Stephen O'Loughlin Realty Executives

    19 Vista Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /40

    $662,500

    Sold Feb 02, 2026

    28 Gold Leaf Ln Unit 28, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,591

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Pezzoni Andrew Abu, Inc.

    28 Gold Leaf Ln Unit 28, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /36

    $718,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    26 Collins Ln, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,302 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $551/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $736,899

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Willey Keller Williams Realty

    26 Collins Ln, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /36

    $755,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    38 Gold Leaf Ln, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $277/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,315

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Filiault William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    38 Gold Leaf Ln, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /27

    $542,500

    Sold May 21, 2025

    28 Shellback Way Unit D, Mashpee, MA 2649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $397/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Barbara Corcoran William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    28 Shellback Way Unit D, Mashpee, MA 2649
  • /32

    $500,000

    Sold Mar 03, 2026

    1 Masters Ct, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $375/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,558

    Last Listing Agent Carli Taylor Kinlin Grover Compass

    1 Masters Ct, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /47

    $760,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    63 Deer Ridge Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $295/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $758,151

    Last Listing Agent Kerry Houde Lamacchia Realty, Inc.

    63 Deer Ridge Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /28

    $422,000

    Sold Nov 13, 2025

    108 Shellback Way Unit 108Q, Mashpee, MA 2649

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,480 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joy Cifuni Keller Williams Realty

    108 Shellback Way Unit 108Q, Mashpee, MA 2649
  • /26

    $375,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    174 Lowell Rd Unit 66, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $267/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,485

    Last Listing Agent Livia Freitas Monteforte Compass Massachusetts, LLC

    174 Lowell Rd Unit 66, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /41

    $665,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    7 Sea Spray Ave, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,841 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $700,109

    Last Listing Agent Carli Taylor Kinlin Grover Compass

    7 Sea Spray Ave, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /64

    $633,482

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    3 Mayfair Ct, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,330 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $639,687

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Stolba Priscilla Stolba R E

    3 Mayfair Ct, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /34

    $4,495,000

    Sold May 19, 2025

    424 Monomoscoy Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,680 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $1,221/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $4,617,733

    Last Listing Agent Southworth Group Compass

    424 Monomoscoy Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /29

    $780,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    51 Manitoba Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,638 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $296/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $903,563

    Last Listing Agent Michael Amaru Keller Williams Realty

    51 Manitoba Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /42

    $415,000

    Sold Apr 15, 2026

    24 East Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 810 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $512/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $433,018

    Last Listing Agent John Westlund Coldwell Banker Realty - Plymouth

    24 East Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /24

    $543,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    2 Pacific Ave, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,421 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 16% Below List Price
    • $382/SF
    • 127 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,384

    Last Listing Agent Susan Piracini eXp Realty

    2 Pacific Ave, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /36

    $575,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    3 Sandy Fox Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $428/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,190

    Last Listing Agent Sheri Depietro Today Real Estate

    3 Sandy Fox Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /32

    $600,000

    Sold Oct 22, 2025

    248 Mashpee Neck Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,336 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $449/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,365

    Last Listing Agent Leighton Team Keller Williams Realty

    248 Mashpee Neck Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /28

    $350,000

    Sold Oct 23, 2025

    174 Lowell Rd Unit 51, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,137

    Last Listing Agent Brian Greer Greer Real Estate, LLC

    174 Lowell Rd Unit 51, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /42

    $850,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    12 Quashnet Woods Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,212 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $384/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $849,412

    Last Listing Agent Jill Fairweather RE/MAX Real Estate Center

    12 Quashnet Woods Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /23

    $339,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    195 Falmouth Rd Unit 19F, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $223/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,575

    Last Listing Agent Dara Harris REMAX Executive Realty

    195 Falmouth Rd Unit 19F, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /2

    $129,000

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    10 Lanyard Way Unit 7239-B, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,204 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $107/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,025

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Griffin-Mayo New Seabury Sotheby's International Realty

    10 Lanyard Way Unit 7239-B, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /40

    $1,150,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    10 Neshobe Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • $432/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,199,609

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Harrington Kinlin Grover Compass

    10 Neshobe Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /31

    $784,500

    Sold May 11, 2026

    12 Wintergreen Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,364 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $332/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $845,820

    Last Listing Agent Nathaniel Morse NorthLight Homes

    12 Wintergreen Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /39

    $699,900

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    24 Grey Hawk Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $359/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $710,700

    Last Listing Agent Carli Taylor Kinlin Grover Compass

    24 Grey Hawk Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /26

    $967,625

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    248 Wheeler Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $407/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,001,256

    Last Listing Agent Katie Martin Cape Coastal Sotheby's International Realty

    248 Wheeler Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /26

    $595,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    9 Tradewind Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $275/SF
    • 101 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,715

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Furtado Salt Pond Realty LLP

    9 Tradewind Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /60

    $2,650,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    14 Willow Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,283 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,635,013

    Last Listing Agent Team Willowbend Southworth Willowbend RE, LLC

    14 Willow Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /9

    $575,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    10 Mayfair Ct, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $356/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,574

    Last Listing Agent Gene Orloff Sotheby's International Realty

    10 Mayfair Ct, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /19

    $474,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    50 Pine Hill Blvd Unit 46, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $354/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carli Taylor Kinlin Grover Compass

    50 Pine Hill Blvd Unit 46, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /2

    $500,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    22 Mid Iron Way Unit 7521, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 928 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $539/SF
    • 310 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,556

    Last Listing Agent Marian Oost-Lievense New Seabury Sotheby's International Realty

    22 Mid Iron Way Unit 7521, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /42

    $690,000

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    16 Twin Oaks Dr Unit 732, Mashpee, MA 2649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,195 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $314/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,864

    Last Listing Agent Carli Taylor Kinlin Grover Compass

    16 Twin Oaks Dr Unit 732, Mashpee, MA 2649
  • /37

    $706,000

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    24 Amos Landing Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,632 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $433/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,513

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Filiault William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    24 Amos Landing Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /41

    $3,600,000

    Sold Oct 09, 2025

    Unlisted Address

    • 34 Beds
    • 35 Baths
    • 23,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $154/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Ciluzzi Premier Commercial

    Unlisted Address
  • /72

    $915,000

    Sold Aug 26, 2025

    37 Tobisset St, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $291/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $989,344

    Last Listing Agent Tara Costa Today Real Estate

    37 Tobisset St, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /33

    $560,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3 Longwood Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,764

    Last Listing Agent Pat Callahan Kinlin Grover Compass

    3 Longwood Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /33

    $1,100,000

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    8 Anthonys Way, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,871 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $383/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,161,512

    Last Listing Agent Chuck Tuttle William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    8 Anthonys Way, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /2

    $465,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    68 Mid-Iron Way Unit 7524, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $450/SF
    • 132 Days On Market

68 Mid-Iron Way Unit 7524, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /26

    $620,000

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    362 Quinaquisset Ave, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $298/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $672,368

    Last Listing Agent Carli Taylor Kinlin Grover Compass

    362 Quinaquisset Ave, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /44

    $615,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    26 Rainbow Ln, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,466 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $420/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $605,557

26 Rainbow Ln, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /38

    $2,325,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    37 The Hunt Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $616/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,582,574

    Last Listing Agent Deborah Delbuono Advise Realty

    37 The Hunt Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home