449

Recently Sold Mashpee, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /56

    $710,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    20 Windsor Way, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,071 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $739,931

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Finnell William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    20 Windsor Way, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /35

    $899,900

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    320 Quinaquisset Ave, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,965 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $458/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $953,413

    Last Listing Agent Nadine Krasnow Falmouth Fine Properties

    320 Quinaquisset Ave, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /39

    $479,000

    Sold May 15, 2025

    7 Somerset Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $624/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $493,122

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Tormey Ermine Lovell Real Estate, LLC

    7 Somerset Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /28

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    137 Shellback Way Unit 137, Mashpee, MA 2649

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Knapik William Raveis Real Estate & Homes Services

    137 Shellback Way Unit 137, Mashpee, MA 2649
  • /29

    $575,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    17 Hydrangea Ln Unit 786, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 580 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $991/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thalia Logan New Seabury Sotheby's International Realty

    17 Hydrangea Ln Unit 786, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /38

    $535,000

    Sold Dec 05, 2025

    2 Pga Ln Unit 2, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,981

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Miller Sotheby's International Realty - Sandwich Brokerage

    2 Pga Ln Unit 2, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /42

    $505,000

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    15 Riverview Ave Unit 15E, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $335/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent John Westlund Coldwell Banker Realty

    15 Riverview Ave Unit 15E, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /7

    $849,000

    Sold Nov 14, 2025

    35 Waterway, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $531/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $877,467

    Last Listing Agent Richard Coleman New Seabury Sotheby's International Realty

    35 Waterway, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /18

    $699,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    94 Thornberry Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $748,150

    Last Listing Agent Frank Zaino Bold Real Estate, Inc.

    94 Thornberry Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /36

    $373,700

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    300 Falmouth Rd Unit 18E, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $381,838

    Last Listing Agent INSPIRE Team Keller Williams Realty

    300 Falmouth Rd Unit 18E, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /34

    $494,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    77 Shellback Way Unit 77, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $361/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,344

    Last Listing Agent Susan Keleher Kinlin Grover Compass

    77 Shellback Way Unit 77, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /28

    $545,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    67 Degrass Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 968 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $563/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,765

    Last Listing Agent Moriah Saccardo William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    67 Degrass Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /44

    $490,000

    Sold May 20, 2025

    3 Mainsail Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 167 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,622

    Last Listing Agent Carli Taylor Kinlin Grover Compass

    3 Mainsail Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /21

    $310,000

    Sold May 16, 2025

    70 Cape Dr Unit 15A, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,987

    Last Listing Agent Sharon Kingman Dixon William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    70 Cape Dr Unit 15A, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /42

    $3,425,000

    Sold Dec 15, 2025

    236 Glenneagle Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 4 Beds
    • 6.5 Baths
    • 5,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $630/SF
    • 219 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,444,132

    Last Listing Agent David Schwamb Benchmark Cape Realty

    236 Glenneagle Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /40

    $721,500

    Sold May 23, 2025

    27 Grey Hawk Dr Unit 628, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,952 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $370/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carli Taylor Kinlin Grover Compass

    27 Grey Hawk Dr Unit 628, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /2

    $480,000

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    89 Shorewood Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,547 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,452

    Last Listing Agent Dorothy Oosterman New Seabury Sotheby's International Realty

    89 Shorewood Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /39

    $405,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    195 Falmouth Rd Unit 12E, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $447,528

    Last Listing Agent Amanda Defazio William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    195 Falmouth Rd Unit 12E, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /39

    $740,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    23 Sea Spray Ave Unit 563, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 123 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,402

    Last Listing Agent Carli Taylor Kinlin Grover Compass

    23 Sea Spray Ave Unit 563, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /27

    $995,000

    Sold Oct 10, 2025

    9 Point Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,225 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $812/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,041,729

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Maikath Seagrass Realty

    9 Point Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /56

    $3,350,000

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    52 Old Dock Ln, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,692 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $907/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $3,287,308

    Last Listing Agent Karen Breen Kinlin Grover Compass

    52 Old Dock Ln, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /28

    $825,000

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    19 Coombs Ln, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,651 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $500/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $852,855

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Furtado Salt Pond Realty LLP

    19 Coombs Ln, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /23

    $697,000

    Sold Nov 17, 2025

    15 Gunters Ln, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,725 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $733,125

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Cassidy William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    15 Gunters Ln, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /35

    $660,000

    Sold Jun 04, 2025

    68 Mid-Iron Way Unit 7528, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,252 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $527/SF
    • 266 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $661,569

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Filiault William Raveis Real Estate & Home Services

    68 Mid-Iron Way Unit 7528, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /42

    $830,000

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    41 Halyard Ln, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,776 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $467/SF
    • 301 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $898,381

    Last Listing Agent Bridget Moylan Kinlin Grover Compass

    41 Halyard Ln, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /37

    $750,000

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    19 Katian Way, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $393/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $784,649

    Last Listing Agent Darci Gervais Keller Williams Realty

    19 Katian Way, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /20

    $147,100

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    300 Falmouth Rd Unit 51, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $184/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eric Thomas eXp Realty

    300 Falmouth Rd Unit 51, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /25

    $875,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    52 Old Colony Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $359/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $859,961

    Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    52 Old Colony Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /42

    $630,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    54 Stratford Ridge, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,555

    Last Listing Agent Madeline LaCroix-Wheeler Keller Williams Realty

    54 Stratford Ridge, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /33

    $885,000

    Sold May 27, 2025

    57 Regatta Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,192 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $941,101

    Last Listing Agent Katherine Smith Anchor Realty

    57 Regatta Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /30

    $575,000

    Sold Aug 14, 2025

    74 Degrass Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1962

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,080

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Cosgrove Kinlin Grover Compass

    74 Degrass Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /15

    $480,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    5 Friendship Ct Unit 89, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,333 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $360/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,890

    Last Listing Agent Carli Taylor Kinlin Grover Compass

    5 Friendship Ct Unit 89, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /27

    $380,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    137 Shellback Way Unit U, Mashpee, MA 2649

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Knapik Today Real Estate

    137 Shellback Way Unit U, Mashpee, MA 2649
  • /54

    $2,600,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    18 Pleasant Park Dr, Mashpee, MA 2649

    • 5 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 4,200 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $619/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,634,128

    Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Ploszay SALT Realty Group

    18 Pleasant Park Dr, Mashpee, MA 2649
  • /42

    $1,200,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    22 Casper Cir, Mashpee, MA 2649

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,205 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $374/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,312,076

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Kilfoil A Cape House.Com

    22 Casper Cir, Mashpee, MA 2649
  • /24

    $665,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    17 Stratford Ridge Unit 17, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Regan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    17 Stratford Ridge Unit 17, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /42

    $538,000

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    6 Mayfair Ct Unit 6, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $334/SF
    • 106 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Annie Hart Cool Sotheby's International Realty

    6 Mayfair Ct Unit 6, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /33

    $1,515,000

    Sold Apr 17, 2026

    42 Kim Path, Mashpee, MA 2649

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $2,036/SF
    • 121 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,651,312

    Last Listing Agent Michael Lawlor William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    42 Kim Path, Mashpee, MA 2649
  • /13

    $160,000

    Sold Dec 02, 2025

    82 Great Neck Rd N, Mashpee, MA 2649

    • Land
    • 36,154 Sq Ft
    • $192,771 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 45% Below List Price
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,000

    Last Listing Agent Derek Greene The Greene Realty Group

    82 Great Neck Rd N, Mashpee, MA 2649
  • /42

    $900,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    28 Quinns Way, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $312/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $909,822

    Last Listing Agent Red Giovanucci William Raveis R.E. & Home Services

    28 Quinns Way, Mashpee, MA 02649

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home