449

Recently Sold Mashpee, MA Homes

Section Image
  • /30

    $520,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    60 Ashumet Ave, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,228 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $535,077

    Last Listing Agent Nichole Willey Keller Williams Realty

    60 Ashumet Ave, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /37

    $590,000

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    4 Bob White Crescent, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,396 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $423/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $590,678

    Last Listing Agent Caryle Connelly Cape Coastal Sotheby's International Realty

    4 Bob White Crescent, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /42

    $520,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    9 Longwood Rd Unit 239, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carli Taylor Kinlin Grover Compass

    9 Longwood Rd Unit 239, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /43

    $1,100,000

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    20 Holly Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,165 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $508/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,166,631

    Last Listing Agent Deb Kenney Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    20 Holly Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /41

    $2,799,000

    Sold Apr 28, 2026

    6 Willow Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $694/SF
    • 264 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Team Willowbend Southworth Willowbend RE, LLC

    6 Willow Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /46

    $1,400,000

    Sold Dec 29, 2025

    22 Camden Ln, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,682 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $522/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,472,638

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Crawford Compass Massachusetts, LLC

    22 Camden Ln, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /52

    $1,165,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    55 Blue Castle Dr, Mashpee, MA 2649

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,979 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $589/SF
    • 217 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,191,752

    Last Listing Agent Jacques Morin Morin Realty

    55 Blue Castle Dr, Mashpee, MA 2649
  • /20

    $540,000

    Sold May 11, 2026

    153 Leisure Green Dr Unit 749, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $320/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carli Taylor Kinlin Grover Compass

    153 Leisure Green Dr Unit 749, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /2

    $1,195,000

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    41 Greensward Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,227 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $370/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,354,438

    Last Listing Agent Marian Oost-Lievense New Seabury Sotheby's International Realty

    41 Greensward Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /28

    $319,900

    Sold Oct 15, 2025

    300 Falmouth Rd Unit 7E, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,110 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,949

    Last Listing Agent Priscilla Stolba Priscilla Stolba R E

    300 Falmouth Rd Unit 7E, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /41

    $435,000

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    38 Shellback Way Unit 38, Mashpee, MA 2649

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $340/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,042

    Last Listing Agent Michael Colombo Realty ONE Group Suburban Lifestyle

    38 Shellback Way Unit 38, Mashpee, MA 2649
  • /39

    $539,000

    Sold May 04, 2026

    34 Bonwood Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $554,554

    Last Listing Agent Carli Taylor Kinlin Grover Compass

    34 Bonwood Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /39

    $590,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4 Riverview Ave Unit G, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $233/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $629,834

    Last Listing Agent Amy Whiteside Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    4 Riverview Ave Unit G, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /43

    $785,000

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9 Bog River Bend, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,726 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $857,858

    Last Listing Agent Alison Steeves Jack Conway & Co Inc

    9 Bog River Bend, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /32

    $610,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    16 Balfour Ln, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 1 Bed
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,898 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $321/SF
    • 139 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,246

    Last Listing Agent Catherine Baran Corcoran Property Advisors

    16 Balfour Ln, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /31

    $2,600,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    29 Flat Pond Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,323 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $488/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,827,747

29 Flat Pond Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /15

    $320,000

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    24 Center St Unit D, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 621 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $515/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $326,619

    Last Listing Agent LeeAnn Cerretani Jack Conway & Co Inc

    24 Center St Unit D, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /40

    $1,025,000

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    101 Polaris Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $431/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,064,758

    Last Listing Agent Coco Birmingham Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Town and Country Real Estate

    101 Polaris Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /19

    $335,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    70 Cape Dr Unit 11D, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 864 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $388/SF
    • 80 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $330,780

    Last Listing Agent Mishelle Joy Keller Williams Realty

    70 Cape Dr Unit 11D, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /54

    $2,000,000

    Sold Feb 26, 2026

    26 Country Club Ln, Mashpee, MA 2649

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,730 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $733/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,923,951

    Last Listing Agent Kenneth Marsters Prime Homes

    26 Country Club Ln, Mashpee, MA 2649
  • /6

    $1,390,000

    Sold Jan 16, 2026

    24 Spoondrift Way, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,028 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $1,352/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,483,623

    Last Listing Agent Amy Vickers EXIT Cape Realty

    24 Spoondrift Way, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /41

    $520,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    9 Longwood Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $389/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $542,918

    Last Listing Agent Carli Taylor Kinlin Grover Compass

    9 Longwood Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /30

    $425,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    34 Shellback Way Unit E, Mashpee, MA 2649

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Marks Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    34 Shellback Way Unit E, Mashpee, MA 2649
  • /43

    $1,264,900

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    214 Wheeler Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,265 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,227,702

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Dickey High Pointe Properties

    214 Wheeler Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /42

    $1,530,000

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    29 Melissa Ave, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 3,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $452/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,380,407

    Last Listing Agent Catino Holm Group Compass

    29 Melissa Ave, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /33

    $408,000

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    195 Falmouth Rd Unit 11D, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,520 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,561

    Last Listing Agent Glenn Knapik William Raveis Real Estate & Homes Services

    195 Falmouth Rd Unit 11D, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /30

    $665,000

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    17 Stratford Ridge, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,169 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $307/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $687,476

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Regan Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Robert Paul Properties

    17 Stratford Ridge, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /39

    $449,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    181 Leisure Green Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $336/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,659

    Last Listing Agent Martha Pendergast LandVest, Inc.

    181 Leisure Green Dr, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /44

    $1,595,000

    Sold Apr 29, 2026

    4 Cobblestone Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $624/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,445,087

    Last Listing Agent Meredith Nixon Coastal Luxe Realty

    4 Cobblestone Cir, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /51

    $540,000

    Sold Apr 10, 2026

    6 Masters Ct, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $404/SF
    • 200 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,349

    Last Listing Agent Gregory W Nowak Craigville Realty Co

    6 Masters Ct, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /17

    $415,000

    Sold Sep 16, 2025

    379 Main St, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 760 Sq Ft
    • Built 1940

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $546/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,031

    Last Listing Agent The Team of Cape Cod Seaport Village Realty

    379 Main St, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /19

    $425,000

    Sold Aug 08, 2025

    31 Main St, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,987

    Last Listing Agent Charles Lima Keller Williams Realty

    31 Main St, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /17

    $525,000

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    115 Leisure Green Dr N, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,338 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $392/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,648

    Last Listing Agent Ryan Mann Sotheby's International Realty

    115 Leisure Green Dr N, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /41

    $1,125,000

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    233 Hooppole Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Below List Price
    • $562/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,167,491

    Last Listing Agent Keith Antonellis Tullish & Clancy

    233 Hooppole Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /35

    $468,000

    Sold Oct 30, 2025

    64 Shellback Way Unit K, Mashpee, MA 2649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,368 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $342/SF
    • 164 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,393

64 Shellback Way Unit K, Mashpee, MA 2649
  • /42

    $560,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    9 Jones Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,424 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $393/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,713

    Last Listing Agent Chris Olson eXp Realty

    9 Jones Rd, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /33

    $560,000

    Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3 Longwood Rd Unit 236, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,685 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Callahan Kinlin Grover Compass

    3 Longwood Rd Unit 236, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /42

    $615,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    75 Blue Spruce Way Unit 75, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,825 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nadine Krasnow Falmouth Fine Properties

    75 Blue Spruce Way Unit 75, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /33

    $685,000

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    20 Sandy Way, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $381/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $725,364

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Ribeiro Lamacchia Realty, Inc

    20 Sandy Way, Mashpee, MA 02649
  • /56

    $740,000

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    23 Sea Spray Ave, Mashpee, MA 02649

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,455 Sq Ft
    • Built 2011

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,402

    Last Listing Agent Carli Taylor Kinlin Grover Compass

    23 Sea Spray Ave, Mashpee, MA 02649

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home