2,195

Recently Sold Mc Intosh, AL Homes

Section Image
  • 5700 Regency Ct S, Mobile, AL 36609

    $398,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    5700 Regency Ct S, Mobile, AL 36609

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,986 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,968

    Last Listing Agent Bill Hinton Roberts Brothers, Inc Malbis

    5700 Regency Ct S, Mobile, AL 36609
  • 1003 Linlen Ave, Mobile, AL 36609

    $240,000

    Sold May 23, 2025

    1003 Linlen Ave, Mobile, AL 36609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,740 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,495

    Last Listing Agent Katie Crane Roberts Brothers TREC

    1003 Linlen Ave, Mobile, AL 36609
  • 3919 Camellia Dr, Mobile, AL 36693

    $400,000

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    3919 Camellia Dr, Mobile, AL 36693

    • 3 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 2,566 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $156/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,026

    Last Listing Agent James Mauldin Rezults Real Estate Services LLC

    3919 Camellia Dr, Mobile, AL 36693
  • /19

    $235,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    8051 Bonanza Dr, Mobile, AL 36695

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,652 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $229,653

    Last Listing Agent Jared Giddens

    8051 Bonanza Dr, Mobile, AL 36695
  • /30

    $409,450

    Sold Jan 27, 2026

    5541 Cross Creek Dr, Mobile, AL 36693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $184/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,317

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Green

    5541 Cross Creek Dr, Mobile, AL 36693
  • 261 Bishop Ln N, Mobile, AL 36608

    $417,500

    Sold May 29, 2025

    261 Bishop Ln N, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,467

    Last Listing Agent Alyson Cain Cain Real Estate Co

    261 Bishop Ln N, Mobile, AL 36608
  • /26

    $245,000

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1031 Navion Dr, Mobile, AL 36695

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,853 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $132/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,966

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Jordan

    1031 Navion Dr, Mobile, AL 36695
  • /25

    $225,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    1813 Burntwood Dr E, Mobile, AL 36609

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $240,776

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Bruemmer

    1813 Burntwood Dr E, Mobile, AL 36609
  • 1525 Orchard Dr W, Mobile, AL 36618

    $70,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    1525 Orchard Dr W, Mobile, AL 36618

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 912 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53% Below List Price
    • $77/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $102,585

    Last Listing Agent MARY DAFFIN JayCo Real Estate LLC

    1525 Orchard Dr W, Mobile, AL 36618
  • 6057 Scottsdale Ct, Mobile, AL 36618

    $105,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    6057 Scottsdale Ct, Mobile, AL 36618

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $105/SF
    • 207 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,000

    Last Listing Agent Necole Snider Grand Nova Properties, LLC

    6057 Scottsdale Ct, Mobile, AL 36618
  • /21

    $190,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4636 Saint Charles Ct, Mobile, AL 36618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,434 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $189,140

    Last Listing Agent Shaun Foster Keller Williams Mobile

    4636 Saint Charles Ct, Mobile, AL 36618
  • /23

    $365,000

    Sold Feb 19, 2026

    205 Wacker Ln N, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $331,866

    Last Listing Agent Richard Burton

    205 Wacker Ln N, Mobile, AL 36608
  • 278 Fairway Ave, Mobile, AL 36608

    $48,000

    Sold Jul 02, 2025

    278 Fairway Ave, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $27/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michael Dorsett Coldwell Banker Reehl Prop Fairhope

    278 Fairway Ave, Mobile, AL 36608
  • 4059 Westmoreland Dr S, Mobile, AL 36609

    $286,000

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4059 Westmoreland Dr S, Mobile, AL 36609

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $291,367

    Last Listing Agent Ivy Thompson Roberts Brothers TREC

    4059 Westmoreland Dr S, Mobile, AL 36609
  • /2

    $300,900

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1170 Pinyon Ave, Semmes, AL 36575

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Ely

    1170 Pinyon Ave, Semmes, AL 36575
  • 6917 Colonial Terrace, Mobile, AL 36618

    $194,500

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    6917 Colonial Terrace, Mobile, AL 36618

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,183 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $184,308

    Last Listing Agent Hanna Rudzinsky Revitalize Realty LLC

    6917 Colonial Terrace, Mobile, AL 36618
  • /26

    $287,800

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    4300 David St, Mobile, AL 36609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,523 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,262

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Green

    4300 David St, Mobile, AL 36609
  • 4107 Seabreeze Rd N, Mobile, AL 36609

    $119,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    4107 Seabreeze Rd N, Mobile, AL 36609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,079 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $110/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $111,969

    Last Listing Agent Sam Calderone RE/MAX Partners

    4107 Seabreeze Rd N, Mobile, AL 36609
  • /44

    $1,100,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    122 Mcgregor Ave S, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,882 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $225/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,175,620

    Last Listing Agent Chris King

    122 Mcgregor Ave S, Mobile, AL 36608
  • 3657 Meadow Ln, Mobile, AL 36618

    $324,270

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    3657 Meadow Ln, Mobile, AL 36618

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,029 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $160/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,248

    Last Listing Agent Leora Duncanson-Hood Vylla Home

    3657 Meadow Ln, Mobile, AL 36618
  • /27

    $250,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    917 Louise Ave, Mobile, AL 36609

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,585 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $250,738

    Last Listing Agent Mareen Freeman IXL Real Estate LLC

    917 Louise Ave, Mobile, AL 36609
  • /7

    $340,400

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    7307 Hawkins Manor N, Mobile, AL 36695

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,047 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $166/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Joe Giles

    7307 Hawkins Manor N, Mobile, AL 36695
  • /32

    $217,500

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    2852 Thornhill Dr, Mobile, AL 36606

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,216 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,299

    Last Listing Agent Jacey Curington

    2852 Thornhill Dr, Mobile, AL 36606
  • /45

    $502,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    6105 Brandy Run Rd S, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1969

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $151/SF
    • 292 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $494,142

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Hood Amerisell Realty

    6105 Brandy Run Rd S, Mobile, AL 36608
  • 1820 Timberly Rd E, Mobile, AL 36609

    $204,000

    Sold Jul 22, 2025

    1820 Timberly Rd E, Mobile, AL 36609

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,145 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $226,818

    Last Listing Agent Tim Pope Berkshire Hathaway Cooper & Co

    1820 Timberly Rd E, Mobile, AL 36609
  • 4301 Momote Dr S, Mobile, AL 36609

    $220,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    4301 Momote Dr S, Mobile, AL 36609

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $137/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $216,014

    Last Listing Agent Sheree Dees Berkshire Hathaway Cooper & Co

    4301 Momote Dr S, Mobile, AL 36609
  • /31

    $132,000

    Sold Apr 13, 2026

    108 Du Rhu Dr Unit E, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,019 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $130/SF
    • 276 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Duffy

    108 Du Rhu Dr Unit E, Mobile, AL 36608
  • 413 Bay Shore Ave, Mobile, AL 36607

    $183,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    413 Bay Shore Ave, Mobile, AL 36607

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $141/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $182,435

    Last Listing Agent Corene Simmons EXIT Realty Promise

    413 Bay Shore Ave, Mobile, AL 36607
  • /10

    $89,000

    Sold May 01, 2026

    3838 Shelley Dr, Mobile, AL 36693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,584 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $56/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,096

    Last Listing Agent Marc Scholl ARC Realty Vestavia

    3838 Shelley Dr, Mobile, AL 36693
  • 1023 Sanibel Cir, Mobile, AL 36695

    $118,500

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    1023 Sanibel Cir, Mobile, AL 36695

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,411 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $84/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $131,368

    Last Listing Agent Donna Gardner RE/MAX Realty Professionals

    1023 Sanibel Cir, Mobile, AL 36695
  • 2281 Snowden Place, Mobile, AL 36609

    $57,000

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2281 Snowden Place, Mobile, AL 36609

    • Land
    • 3,963 Sq Ft
    • $626,374 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Holmes EXIT Realty Lyon & Assoc.Fhope

    2281 Snowden Place, Mobile, AL 36609
  • /2

    $95,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    5755 Colonial Ln N, Mobile, AL 36618

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $82/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,415

    Last Listing Agent Layla Pollman IXL Real Estate LLC

    5755 Colonial Ln N, Mobile, AL 36618
  • 2119 Autrey Ave, Eight Mile, AL 36613

    $165,000

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2119 Autrey Ave, Eight Mile, AL 36613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,218 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,829

    Last Listing Agent Caroline Makin eXp Realty Southern Branch

    2119 Autrey Ave, Eight Mile, AL 36613
  • 2493 Royal Carriage Dr, Mobile, AL 36695

    $240,000

    Sold May 21, 2025

    2493 Royal Carriage Dr, Mobile, AL 36695

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 242 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $237,952

    Last Listing Agent Missy Hayes Bellator Real Estate LLC Mobile

    2493 Royal Carriage Dr, Mobile, AL 36695
  • 4658 Cottonwood Dr, Mobile, AL 36608

    $174,000

    Sold Aug 18, 2025

    4658 Cottonwood Dr, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $161/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,433

    Last Listing Agent Mike Hamm Bellator Real Estate, LLC Beck

    4658 Cottonwood Dr, Mobile, AL 36608
  • 5559 Woodside Dr N, Mobile, AL 36608

    $165,000

    Sold Sep 30, 2025

    5559 Woodside Dr N, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 1968

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,066

    Last Listing Agent Alesia Parker IXL Real Estate-Eastern Shore

    5559 Woodside Dr N, Mobile, AL 36608
  • /9

    $150,000

    Sold Apr 27, 2026

    5710 Antoine Rd, Mobile, AL 36693

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,026 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $183,078

    Last Listing Agent Craig Raia IXL Real Estate LLC

    5710 Antoine Rd, Mobile, AL 36693
  • /23

    $101,000

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    6701 Dickens Ferry Rd Unit 118, Mobile, AL 36608

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,288 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $78/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,947

    Last Listing Agent Melanie Bunting

    6701 Dickens Ferry Rd Unit 118, Mobile, AL 36608
  • 7341 Carson Rd S, Mobile, AL 36695

    $290,000

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    7341 Carson Rd S, Mobile, AL 36695

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,240 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $129/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $292,487

    Last Listing Agent Ron Lattrell PropTek LLC

    7341 Carson Rd S, Mobile, AL 36695
  • 6449 Hillcrest Crossing S, Mobile, AL 36695

    $318,900

    Sold May 27, 2025

    6449 Hillcrest Crossing S, Mobile, AL 36695

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,442

    Last Listing Agent Weston Huffer RE/MAX Realty Professionals

    6449 Hillcrest Crossing S, Mobile, AL 36695

Showing Results 161 - 200, Page 5 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home