9,812

Homes in ZIP Code 75454

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $375,000 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,690 Sq Ft

    4304 Crossvine Ln, Melissa, TX 75454

    MLS# 21122056 - Built by Ashton Woods Homes - Ready Now! ~ New one-story home by Ashton Woods in Anna, TX. Designed with the Minimalist Collection this home features a cool contemporary palette. The open foyer leads to an elongated entry hallway where two secondary bedrooms share a full bathroom and a convenient linen closet. At the heart of the home, the chef-inspired kitchen offers an eat-in

    Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    4304 Crossvine Ln, Melissa, TX 75454
  • /18

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,743 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4008 Gray Wolf Dr, Melissa, TX 75454

    This home offers a well-designed floor plan that maximizes space with modern finishes throughout. The open-concept kitchen, breakfast area, and living room create a bright, inviting space, complete with a cozy gas fireplace and stainless steel appliances, including a gas cooktop and oven. The primary suite features a private bath with a soaking tub, separate shower, and spacious walk-in closet.

    Teresa Do Kimberly Adams Realty

    4008 Gray Wolf Dr, Melissa, TX 75454
  • /12

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 28, 2026

    1418 Azalea Dr, Melissa, TX 75454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,840 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $408,745

    Grenadier Homes Willow Grove - Willow Grove Townhomes

    1418 Azalea Dr, Melissa, TX 75454
    • /33

      Est $327,616 Not Listed For Sale

      3616 Wolf Creek Ln, Melissa, TX 75454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,580 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3616 Wolf Creek Ln, Melissa, TX 75454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 6 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Vogelsang Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /179

    $528,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,964 Sq Ft

    Tyler Plan at Meadow Run, Melissa, TX 75454

    Designed for optimal living, the new Tyler home plan by Ashton Woods offers the best of home design. A covered front porch opens to a double-volume vaulted foyer with access to the home office and dining room. An open kitchen-living-dining area within the heart of this new home offers the best for day-to-day living. Open concept kitchen features an eat-in, bartop island, abundant solid surface

    Ashton Woods Builder
    2302 Myrtle Way Unit 36457921, Melissa, TX 75454
  • /25

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,960 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    4009 Gray Wolf Dr, Melissa, TX 75454

    Well maintained one story home offers 4 bedrooms and 2 bathrooms. The kitchen has a huge one level island that opens up to the large family room. There is a white cast stone fireplace in the family room and a formal dining room right off the kitchen. One of the secondary bedrooms has a window seat. The primary bathroom has a dual vanity with a garden tub, separate shower with a seat and two

    Qiren Liang Vanshine

    4009 Gray Wolf Dr, Melissa, TX 75454
  • /3

    $340,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 12, 2026

    1568 Eastwood Rd, Melissa, TX 75454

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,957 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sandra Prieto Global Realty

    1568 Eastwood Rd, Melissa, TX 75454
    • /33

      Est $495,857 Not Listed For Sale

      2803 Madison Dr, Melissa, TX 75454

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2803 Madison Dr, Melissa, TX 75454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Swann Real Broker, LLC

  • /42

    $584,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,261 Sq Ft

    Dewberry III Plan at Liberty, Melissa, TX 75454

    The Classic Series Bayberry III floor plan is a two-story home with five bedrooms and three and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining or study, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and ensuite bath, an upstairs game room, and a second private bedroom suite that has the option to change to a

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    2913 Autumn Glen Dr Unit 36580572, Melissa, TX 75454
  • /17

    $2,300 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,873 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1106 Ellis Rd, Melissa, TX 75454

    3 Bedroom with study open plan layout home in The Villages of Melissa. As you enter this home you will find a Study with French doors to your right. Family room has a corner gas start fireplace, wall of windows for natural light, overlooking the backyard. The kitchen has ample cabinets, an island, gas range, a microwave, granite counters, pantry & a breakfast bar. The breakfast nook has a door

    Holly Milstead Keller Williams NO. Collin Cty

    1106 Ellis Rd, Melissa, TX 75454
  • /6

    $560,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 11, 2026

    2407 Rolling Hills Dr, Melissa, TX 75454

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 131 Days On Market

    First Texas Homes Brookfield

    2407 Rolling Hills Dr, Melissa, TX 75454
    • /34

      Est $847,474 Not Listed For Sale

      27 Meadowcreek Dr, Melissa, TX 75454

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,657 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      27 Meadowcreek Dr, Melissa, TX 75454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jenevieve Croall Jlux Homes & Co

  • /63

    Price To Be Determined New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,855 Sq Ft

    Henderson Plan at Meadow Park, Melissa, TX 75454

    New home plan by Ashton Woods prioritizes open living and flexible spaces for all family members. Stunning curb appeal with stone and brick exterior options and front porch opens to the spacious foyer area. Formal dining room with optional, double-door entry for home office space at the front of this new home. Open kitchen-living-dining within the heart of this new home features a center, eat-in

    Ashton Woods Builder
    2302 Myrtle Way Unit 36496550, Melissa, TX 75454
  • /36

    $2,800 Per Month

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,565 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    3225 Sedge Grass Dr, Melissa, TX 75454

    This stunning, newly built home offers an ideal layout for comfortable living and effortless entertaining. Featuring a rare 5-bedroom, 3-bathroom floor plan with a convenient secondary bedroom on the first floor. Ideally located just 2 miles from Melissa’s new HEB and upcoming Walmart, and only 1 mile from nearby restaurants and shopping, this home combines comfort, value, and an unbeatable

    Saima Ullah Citiwide Alliance Realty

    3225 Sedge Grass Dr, Melissa, TX 75454
  • /15

    $579,980 Last List Price Sold Dec 23, 2025

    3519 Sunflower St, Melissa, TX 75454

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,068 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,754

    Last Listing Agent Randol Vick Randol J. Vick, Broker

    3519 Sunflower St, Melissa, TX 75454
    • /25

      Est $1,165,432 Not Listed For Sale

      29 Trailridge Dr, Melissa, TX 75454

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 5,007 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      29 Trailridge Dr, Melissa, TX 75454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 161 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Helen Coleman Ebby Halliday

  • /38

    $674,990 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,226 Sq Ft

    Bellflower IV Plan at Liberty, Melissa, TX 75454

    The Bellflower IV is an impressive two-story home that offers exceptional space, comfort, and flexibility for modern living. With five bedrooms, four and a half bathrooms, a dining room, study, upstairs game room, and media room, this plan is designed to accommodate every stage of life with ease and style. Ranging from 4,226 to 4,237 square feet, the Bellflower IV provides expansive living areas

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    2913 Autumn Glen Dr Unit 36580591, Melissa, TX 75454
  • /29

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,929 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    1116 Haskell Dr, Melissa, TX 75454

    Four-bedroom home plus a dedicated study in an excellent school district. Conveniently located just one minute from Highway 75 and within a one-minute walk to two nearby schools.The home features an open floor plan with granite countertops, 42-inch raised-panel maple cabinets, and stainless steel appliances. All rooms offer vaulted ceilings, and the bedrooms and hallway are finished with

    John Ren Jiang Ren

    1116 Haskell Dr, Melissa, TX 75454
  • /36

    $389,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 26, 2026

    1117 Ellis Rd, Melissa, TX 75454

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,045 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $378,395

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Sawatsky OnwardTX Real Estate Advisors

    1117 Ellis Rd, Melissa, TX 75454
    • /37

      Est $790,737 Not Listed For Sale

      28 Trailridge Dr, Melissa, TX 75454

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,107 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      28 Trailridge Dr, Melissa, TX 75454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 5 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ashley House Real Broker, LLC

  • /10

    $579,950 New Construction

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,200 Sq Ft

    Cooper F Plan at Brookfield, Melissa, TX 75454

    Explore the Cooper F Floor Plan – New Home Design Available in DFWThe Cooper F offers 5 bedrooms, 3 bathrooms, and 3200 sq. ft. of thoughtfully designed living space that adapts to your needs. From everyday routines to memorable moments, this layout is built to support how you live — with comfort, functionality, and style in mind. Features like a private study and convenient powder room, covered

    First Texas Homes Builder
    2500 Overlook Dr Unit 36478367, Melissa, TX 75454
  • /22

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,650 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2816 Winchester Ave, Melissa, TX 75454

    Well maintained house features 3 bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms and study room which can be used as the fourth bedroom. Open concept design of kitchen, dinning and living areas. Kitchen features beautiful Granite counter tops and stainless steel appliances. House with tankless water heater and stainless steel refrigerator for free use. Great size backyard. Convenient location with Elementary School

    Qiren Liang Vanshine

    2816 Winchester Ave, Melissa, TX 75454
  • /32

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 27, 2025

    4008 Sparrow Trail, Melissa, TX 75454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,271

    Last Listing Agent Mark Wi Compass RE Texas, LLC

    4008 Sparrow Trail, Melissa, TX 75454
    • /19

      Est $307,458 Not Listed For Sale

      3306 Glenmore Dr, Melissa, TX 75454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,385 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3306 Glenmore Dr, Melissa, TX 75454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 8 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tenesha Lusk Keller Williams Realty DPR

  • /36

    $549,990 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,820 Sq Ft

    Dewberry Plan at Liberty, Melissa, TX 75454

    The Classic Series Bayberry floor plan is a two-story home with four bedrooms and two and a half bathrooms. Features of this plan include a covered porch, formal dining or study, large family room, open kitchen with custom cabinets and island, a primary suite with a walk-in closet and garden tub, and an upstairs game room. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about building

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    2913 Autumn Glen Dr Unit 36580568, Melissa, TX 75454
  • /26

    $2,150 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,792 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    365 Basswood Ln, Melissa, TX 75454

    Immaculately maintained and exceptionally clean, this charming 3-bedroom, 2-bath brick home is ideally situated on a desirable corner lot. The property features a spacious garage and a fully fenced backyard, offering both privacy and ample space for outdoor enjoyment. Inside, you’ll find a well-designed layout complemented by modern conveniences, including a built-in gas range, dishwasher,

    Viren Shah VP Realty Services

    365 Basswood Ln, Melissa, TX 75454
  • /27

    $390,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    2318 Myrtle Way, Melissa, TX 75454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 173 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,472

    Ashton Woods Meadow Park

    2318 Myrtle Way, Melissa, TX 75454
    • /25

      Est $365,468 Not Listed For Sale

      3802 Wolf Creek Ln, Melissa, TX 75454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,873 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3802 Wolf Creek Ln, Melissa, TX 75454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Spear Fathom Realty

  • /7

    $349,990 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft

    2105 Prairie Ln, Melissa, TX 75454

    MLS# 21214507 - Built by Starlight Homes - Ready Now! ~ **3.25% interest rate on a 5-1 ARM available on this home through Builders participating lender. Discover this stunning single-family residence in the desirable Meadow Park subdivision, featuring a modern traditional style with 1,605 square feet of thoughtfully designed living space. Completed in 2025, this home boasts three spacious

    Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    2105 Prairie Ln, Melissa, TX 75454
  • /35

    $2,850 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,772 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2114 Laurel St, Melissa, TX 75454

    Spacious Living in the Heart of Melissa ISD Welcome to this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 3 bathroom home in the highly sought after Auburndale community of Melissa. With over 2,700 square feet, soaring 10 foot ceilings, and an open concept layout filled with natural light, this home offers the perfect blend of comfort, functionality, and entertaining space. The kitchen was built for gathering,

    Nick Berrios Russell Realty

    2114 Laurel St, Melissa, TX 75454
  • /27

    $517,500 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2819 Redbud Ln, Melissa, TX 75454

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,167 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $514,122

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Proehl Compass RE Texas, LLC

    2819 Redbud Ln, Melissa, TX 75454
    • /29

      Est $414,374 Not Listed For Sale

      2602 Fritz St, Melissa, TX 75454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,123 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2602 Fritz St, Melissa, TX 75454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Josh Long

  • /32

    $624,990 New Construction

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,478 Sq Ft

    Seaberry II Plan at Liberty, Melissa, TX 75454

    The Classic Series Seaberry II floor plan is a two-story home with three bedrooms, three and a half bathrooms, a dining room, media room, and a study. Other various room combinations are available. Contact us or visit our model home for more information about this and other available plans.

    Bloomfield Homes Builder
    2913 Autumn Glen Dr Unit 36580593, Melissa, TX 75454
  • /16

    $2,250 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,525 Sq Ft
    • House for Rent

    2117 Prairie Ln, Melissa, TX 75454

    Beautiful single story home in Meadow Park Community! 3 Bedrooms, 2 full bathrooms with open concept from kitchen into living room. Natural lights throughout the living and dining area. Kitchen includes BRAND NEW stainless steel appliances, granite countertops, white shaker style cabinets, and huge walk in pantry available. Luxury Vinyl Flooring throughout the house with carpet in all bedrooms.

    Vinay Bansal Reputed Brokerage

    2117 Prairie Ln, Melissa, TX 75454
  • /28

    $354,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 23, 2025

    4506 Wood Fern Rd, Melissa, TX 75454

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,605 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 113 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Meadow Park

    4506 Wood Fern Rd, Melissa, TX 75454
    • /32

      Est $666,251 Not Listed For Sale

      2913 Adams Dr, Melissa, TX 75454

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,464 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2913 Adams Dr, Melissa, TX 75454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 16 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Skyler Ammons Northtex Realty LLC

  • /36

    $589,000

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,470 Sq Ft

    4308 Cherry Ln, Melissa, TX 75454

    Ready to move into a 4-bedroom 3.5 bath home located in North Creek Estates. The home includes a long entry hallway with access to front flex spaces and continues into the main living area with a wood burning fireplace. The main level includes multiple living and dining areas providing functional separation and flexible use of space. The kitchen is centrally located and features double ovens, a

    Jack McLemore Listing Results, LLC

    4308 Cherry Ln, Melissa, TX 75454
  • /38

    $2,395 Per Month

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,865 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    4307 Oak Bluff Rd, Melissa, TX 75454

    Move in available June 1 or earlier. Wonderful 4 bedrooms plus a study(may use as home office, game room or home gym). One story home with 2-car garage in family-friendly neighborhood with community amenities, club house and swimming pool. Open concept floor plan with granite countertops opening into a spacious family room. High quality laminate floor is installed through out the rooms and living

    John Ren Jiang Ren

    4307 Oak Bluff Rd, Melissa, TX 75454
  • /22

    $586,080 Last List Price Sold Dec 29, 2025

    256 Bay Laurel Rd, McKinney, TX 75071

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,307 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Trinity Falls

    256 Bay Laurel Rd, McKinney, TX 75071
    • /32

      Est $398,094 Not Listed For Sale

      3041 Spanish Oak Trail, Melissa, TX 75454

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,309 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3041 Spanish Oak Trail, Melissa, TX 75454

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 114 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Eryn Parker PS Home Consultants Group

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home