451

Recently Sold Homes in 95341

Section Image Section Image
  • 35 River Oak Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $399,990 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    35 River Oak Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sutton Grove

    35 River Oak Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • 483 Azalea Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $405,000 Sold Mar 02, 2026

    483 Azalea Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,114 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $412,256

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Lawry London Properties Ltd - Merced

    483 Azalea Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • 143 River Oak Dr Unit 176SE, Merced, CA 95341

    $379,990 Sold Apr 13, 2026

    143 River Oak Dr Unit 176SE, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $309/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Fernandez D.R. Horton CA3, Inc

    143 River Oak Dr Unit 176SE, Merced, CA 95341
  • 1511 W 10th St, Merced, CA 95341

    $390,000 Sold May 28, 2025

    1511 W 10th St, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,188 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $328/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,202

    Last Listing Agent Abel Molina Century 21 Select Real Estate

    1511 W 10th St, Merced, CA 95341
  • 137 River Oak Dr Unit 175 SE, Merced, CA 95341

    $485,990 Sold May 08, 2026

    137 River Oak Dr Unit 175 SE, Merced, CA 95341

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $190/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Fernandez D.R. Horton CA3, Inc

    137 River Oak Dr Unit 175 SE, Merced, CA 95341
  • 137 River Oak Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    $493,990 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    137 River Oak Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $193/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sutton Grove

    137 River Oak Dr, Merced, CA 95341
  • 548 Barcelona Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $413,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    548 Barcelona Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $195/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,220

    Last Listing Agent Carol Maghoney Keller Williams Property Team

    548 Barcelona Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • 60 E 12th St, Merced, CA 95341

    $527,500 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    60 E 12th St, Merced, CA 95341

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $176/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Armando Diaz Soldavi Inc.

    60 E 12th St, Merced, CA 95341
  • 791 Brent Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $391,742 Sold Jul 08, 2025

    791 Brent Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,335

    Last Listing Agent Elena Hernandez Advanced Market Realty, Inc

    791 Brent Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • 167 River Oak Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    $462,320 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    167 River Oak Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sutton Grove

    167 River Oak Dr, Merced, CA 95341
  • 159 Blueberry Ln, Merced, CA 95341

    $468,740 Sold Feb 19, 2026

    159 Blueberry Ln, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sutton Grove

    159 Blueberry Ln, Merced, CA 95341
  • 64 River Oak Ct Unit 47 SE, Merced, CA 95341

    $422,500 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    64 River Oak Ct Unit 47 SE, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Fernandez D.R. Horton America's Builder

    64 River Oak Ct Unit 47 SE, Merced, CA 95341
  • 158 Squaw Valley Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    $445,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    158 Squaw Valley Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $226/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Curiel Advanced Market Realty, Inc

    158 Squaw Valley Dr, Merced, CA 95341
  • 155 River Oak Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    $426,990 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    155 River Oak Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $283/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sutton Grove

    155 River Oak Dr, Merced, CA 95341
  • 47 River Oak Ct Unit 39 SE, Merced, CA 95341

    $420,000 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    47 River Oak Ct Unit 39 SE, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $228/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

47 River Oak Ct Unit 39 SE, Merced, CA 95341
  • 773 Stone Ridge West Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    $350,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    773 Stone Ridge West Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $216/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,370

    Last Listing Agent Gladys Carrillo Advanced Market Realty, Inc

    773 Stone Ridge West Ave, Merced, CA 95341
  • /10

    $389,990 Sold Oct 31, 2025

    365 Halisan Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Renaissance - Amber Ridge

    365 Halisan Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • 264 Dylan St, Merced, CA 95341

    $370,000 Sold Mar 26, 2026

    264 Dylan St, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $368,884

264 Dylan St, Merced, CA 95341
  • 254 White Rim Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $410,000 Sold Jul 28, 2025

    254 White Rim Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,855 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $221/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,267

    Last Listing Agent Kay Quiaot Pacific Real Estate

    254 White Rim Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • 348 Sable Ct Unit 63 AR, Merced, CA 95341

    $398,990 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    348 Sable Ct Unit 63 AR, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $251/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Maurer D.R. Horton CA3, Inc

    348 Sable Ct Unit 63 AR, Merced, CA 95341
  • 797 Stone Ridge West Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    $350,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    797 Stone Ridge West Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $216/SF

    Current Estimated Value $340,000

797 Stone Ridge West Ave, Merced, CA 95341
  • 1465 Merced Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    $392,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    1465 Merced Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,443 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $272/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $395,536

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Nightengale London Properties Ltd - Merced

    1465 Merced Ave, Merced, CA 95341
  • 2240 Golden Oak Ln Unit 60, Merced, CA 95341

    $30,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    2240 Golden Oak Ln Unit 60, Merced, CA 95341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63% Below List Price
    • 184 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Jaurique BHGRE Everything Real Estate

    2240 Golden Oak Ln Unit 60, Merced, CA 95341
  • 2240 Golden Oak Ln Unit 138, Merced, CA 95341

    $51,000 Sold Sep 23, 2025

    2240 Golden Oak Ln Unit 138, Merced, CA 95341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 22% Below List Price
    • $35/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Travis Dorsey Adroit Real Estate

    2240 Golden Oak Ln Unit 138, Merced, CA 95341
  • 232 Grand Canyon Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $475,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    232 Grand Canyon Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,548 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,708

    Last Listing Agent Marcus Rodriguez Keller Williams Property Team

    232 Grand Canyon Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • 228 Bowyer Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $392,990 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    228 Bowyer Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,378 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $285/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Renaissance - Amber Ridge

    228 Bowyer Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • 104 River Oak Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $499,990 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    104 River Oak Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sutton Grove

    104 River Oak Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • 165 Squaw Valley Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    $420,000 Sold May 05, 2026

    165 Squaw Valley Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Curiel Advanced Market Realty, Inc

    165 Squaw Valley Dr, Merced, CA 95341
  • /12

    $429,990 Sold Aug 04, 2025

    343 Cutlass Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $333/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $403,707

    Century Communities Renaissance - Solera III

    343 Cutlass Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • 183 Blueberry Ln, Merced, CA 95341

    $531,990 Sold Apr 01, 2026

    183 Blueberry Ln, Merced, CA 95341

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 34 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sutton Grove

    183 Blueberry Ln, Merced, CA 95341
  • 113 River Oak Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    $389,990 Sold Feb 06, 2026

    113 River Oak Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sutton Grove

    113 River Oak Dr, Merced, CA 95341
  • 497 Carly Anne Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    $485,000 Sold Oct 01, 2025

    497 Carly Anne Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $487,108

    Last Listing Agent Genaro Duran NextHome D&G Realty Group

    497 Carly Anne Dr, Merced, CA 95341
  • 362 Halisan Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $437,740 Sold Aug 05, 2025

    362 Halisan Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $290/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Amber Ridge

    362 Halisan Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • 1620 Bette St, Merced, CA 95341

    $395,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1620 Bette St, Merced, CA 95341

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,806 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $399,661

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Davidson Realty Executives of Northern California

    1620 Bette St, Merced, CA 95341
  • 2240 Golden Oak Ln Unit 83, Merced, CA 95341

    $106,900 Sold Mar 12, 2026

    2240 Golden Oak Ln Unit 83, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,285 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $83/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Marmol HomeSmart PV & Associates

    2240 Golden Oak Ln Unit 83, Merced, CA 95341
  • 1761 Rose Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    $255,000 Sold Jul 23, 2025

    1761 Rose Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 948 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $269/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,954

    Last Listing Agent Salvador Andrade HomeSmart PV & Associates

    1761 Rose Ave, Merced, CA 95341
  • 1644 Orchard Ln, Merced, CA 95341

    $190,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1644 Orchard Ln, Merced, CA 95341

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 892 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • 27% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $204,578

    Last Listing Agent Terry Priest Roberta Flanagan Realtor, Inc

    1644 Orchard Ln, Merced, CA 95341
  • 2274 Carmel Rd, Merced, CA 95341

    $340,000 Sold May 23, 2025

    2274 Carmel Rd, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $262/SF
    • 112 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $339,482

    Last Listing Agent Dianna Cowden Keller Williams Property Team

    2274 Carmel Rd, Merced, CA 95341
  • 343 Sable Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $414,990 Sold Nov 19, 2025

    343 Sable Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Amber Ridge

    343 Sable Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • 216 Inyo Ct Unit 94 AR, Merced, CA 95341

    $450,640 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    216 Inyo Ct Unit 94 AR, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $254/SF
    • 94 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Maurer D.R. Horton America's Builder

    216 Inyo Ct Unit 94 AR, Merced, CA 95341

Showing Results 81 - 120, Page 3 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home