451

Recently Sold Homes in 95341

Section Image Section Image
  • 124 E San Pedro St, Merced, CA 95341

    $370,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    124 E San Pedro St, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,313 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $282/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,067

    Last Listing Agent Ranjeet Singh Keller Williams Merced

    124 E San Pedro St, Merced, CA 95341
  • /62

    $491,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    17 Medieval St, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,166 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $497,345

    Last Listing Agent Ethan Kolb Real Broker

    17 Medieval St, Merced, CA 95341
  • 779 Stone Ridge West Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    $364,000 Sold Mar 27, 2026

    779 Stone Ridge West Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,623 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $224/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,839

    Last Listing Agent Gladys Carrillo Advanced Market Realty, Inc

    779 Stone Ridge West Ave, Merced, CA 95341
  • 185 River Oak Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    $432,990 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    185 River Oak Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $287/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sutton Grove

    185 River Oak Dr, Merced, CA 95341
  • 2240 Golden Oak Ln Unit 94, Merced, CA 95341

    $25,000 Sold May 06, 2026

    2240 Golden Oak Ln Unit 94, Merced, CA 95341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,248 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • 58% Below List Price
    • $20/SF
    • 189 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Genaro Duran NextHome D&G Realty Group

    2240 Golden Oak Ln Unit 94, Merced, CA 95341
  • /23

    $330,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    184 Parkwest St, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $319/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,954

    Last Listing Agent Francisco Gonzalez Realty World Golden Hills

    184 Parkwest St, Merced, CA 95341
  • 189 Squaw Valley Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    $475,000 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    189 Squaw Valley Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,969 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elena Hernandez Advanced Market Realty, Inc

    189 Squaw Valley Dr, Merced, CA 95341
  • 744 Brent Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $382,000 Sold Jul 02, 2025

    744 Brent Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,531

744 Brent Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • 68 Sedona Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    $435,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    68 Sedona Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,130 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $430,567

    Last Listing Agent Nai Yong Saetern Fortis Realty Group, Inc

    68 Sedona Dr, Merced, CA 95341
  • 300 Brimmer Rd, Merced, CA 95341

    $310,000 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    300 Brimmer Rd, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $219/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $324,210

    Last Listing Agent Conchita Swiggart London Properties Ltd - Merced

    300 Brimmer Rd, Merced, CA 95341
  • /2

    $390,000 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    319 Halisan Ct Unit 42 AR, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Garcia D.R. Horton CA3, Inc.

    319 Halisan Ct Unit 42 AR, Merced, CA 95341
  • 1813 W 7th St, Merced, CA 95341

    $359,000 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1813 W 7th St, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,160 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $309/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,458

    Last Listing Agent Jeff Lawry London Properties Ltd - Merced

    1813 W 7th St, Merced, CA 95341
  • 83 River Oak Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $385,990 Sold Jan 19, 2026

    83 River Oak Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sutton Grove

    83 River Oak Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • 1260 T St, Merced, CA 95341

    $458,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1260 T St, Merced, CA 95341

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 704 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 17% Below List Price
    • $651/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Maite Tapia Exit Realty Consultants

    1260 T St, Merced, CA 95341
  • 228 Inyo Ct Unit 93 AR, Merced, CA 95341

    $412,740 Sold Jul 09, 2025

    228 Inyo Ct Unit 93 AR, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $299/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Maurer D.R. Horton America's Builder

    228 Inyo Ct Unit 93 AR, Merced, CA 95341
  • 364 Sable Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $446,990 Sold Dec 02, 2025

    364 Sable Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Amber Ridge

    364 Sable Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • 5138 Queen Elizabeth Dr, Atwater, CA 95301

    $895,000 Sold Jul 24, 2025

    5138 Queen Elizabeth Dr, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,384 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $375/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,157

    Last Listing Agent Larissa Sherman London Properties Ltd, Atwater

    5138 Queen Elizabeth Dr, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 172 Blueberry Ln, Merced, CA 95341

    $447,490 Sold Jan 30, 2026

    172 Blueberry Ln, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sutton Grove

    172 Blueberry Ln, Merced, CA 95341
  • 288 Inyo Ct Unit 88 AR, Merced, CA 95341

    $441,500 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    288 Inyo Ct Unit 88 AR, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

288 Inyo Ct Unit 88 AR, Merced, CA 95341
  • 123 Blueberry Ln Unit 10 SH, Merced, CA 95341

    $448,000 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    123 Blueberry Ln Unit 10 SH, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $243/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Fernandez D.R. Horton CA3, Inc

    123 Blueberry Ln Unit 10 SH, Merced, CA 95341
  • /7

    $396,990 Sold Mar 16, 2026

    240 Sable St, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $288/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Amber Ridge

    240 Sable St, Merced, CA 95341
  • 304 Sable Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $402,990 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    304 Sable Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Amber Ridge

    304 Sable Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • 747 Brianne Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $355,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    747 Brianne Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $355/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,210

    Last Listing Agent Nai Yong Saetern HomeSmart PV & Associates

    747 Brianne Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • 794 N West Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    $314,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    794 N West Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $279/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,899

    Last Listing Agent Genaro Duran NextHome D&G Realty Group

    794 N West Ave, Merced, CA 95341
  • 682 Cadiz Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    $440,000 Sold Sep 10, 2025

    682 Cadiz Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 21,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $21/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $427,473

682 Cadiz Ave, Merced, CA 95341
  • 495 Q St, Merced, CA 95341

    $353,500 Sold Aug 18, 2025

    495 Q St, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $337/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jeib Thianpimmai Century 21 Select Real Estate

    495 Q St, Merced, CA 95341
  • 135 Blueberry Ln, Merced, CA 95341

    $519,990 Sold Jan 28, 2026

    135 Blueberry Ln, Merced, CA 95341

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sutton Grove

    135 Blueberry Ln, Merced, CA 95341
  • 1941 Rogina Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    $380,000 Sold Nov 06, 2025

    1941 Rogina Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,429 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,608

    Last Listing Agent Kim Rogina Keller Williams Property Team

    1941 Rogina Ave, Merced, CA 95341
  • 173 River Oak Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    $397,990 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    173 River Oak Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $324/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sutton Grove

    173 River Oak Dr, Merced, CA 95341
  • 2240 Golden Oak Ln Unit 80, Merced, CA 95341

    $92,000 Sold Nov 10, 2025

    2240 Golden Oak Ln Unit 80, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Yader Zeledon Keller Williams Property Team

    2240 Golden Oak Ln Unit 80, Merced, CA 95341
  • 547 Granada Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $390,000 Sold Apr 14, 2026

    547 Granada Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,839 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $212/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,873

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Ortiz Aguilar Century 21 Masters

    547 Granada Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • /30

    $240,000 Sold Jun 06, 2025

    1311 W 1st St, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,250 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • 142% Above List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,511

    Last Listing Agent Erika Robles Keller Williams Realty A.V.

    1311 W 1st St, Merced, CA 95341
  • 1250 E Childs Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    $715,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    1250 E Childs Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    • Land
    • 4.47 Acres
    • $160,002 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $711,433

    Last Listing Agent Paramjeet Singh Century 21 Select Real Estate

    1250 E Childs Ave, Merced, CA 95341
  • 352 Sable Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $397,990 Sold Dec 19, 2025

    352 Sable Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Amber Ridge

    352 Sable Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • 356 Halisan Ct Unit 50 AR, Merced, CA 95341

    $436,140 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    356 Halisan Ct Unit 50 AR, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

356 Halisan Ct Unit 50 AR, Merced, CA 95341
  • 147 Blueberry Ln Unit 12 SH, Merced, CA 95341

    $430,000 Sold Mar 17, 2026

    147 Blueberry Ln Unit 12 SH, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $285/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Fernandez D.R. Horton CA3, Inc

    147 Blueberry Ln Unit 12 SH, Merced, CA 95341
  • 111 Blueberry Ln Unit 9 SH, Merced, CA 95341

    $422,500 Sold Feb 13, 2026

    111 Blueberry Ln Unit 9 SH, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $280/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Fernandez D.R. Horton CA3, Inc

    111 Blueberry Ln Unit 9 SH, Merced, CA 95341
  • 304 Halisan Ct Unit 53 AR, Merced, CA 95341

    $439,990 Sold Sep 29, 2025

    304 Halisan Ct Unit 53 AR, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $239/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

304 Halisan Ct Unit 53 AR, Merced, CA 95341
  • 115 E 13th St, Merced, CA 95341

    $245,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    115 E 13th St, Merced, CA 95341

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 720 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,038

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Pereira BHGRE Everything Real Estate

    115 E 13th St, Merced, CA 95341
  • 1821 W 8th St, Merced, CA 95341

    $343,000 Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1821 W 8th St, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $330/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,733

    Last Listing Agent Alifonso Mendoza Keller Williams Merced

    1821 W 8th St, Merced, CA 95341

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home