451

Recently Sold Homes in 95341

Section Image Section Image
  • 236 Cone Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    $230,000 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    236 Cone Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 884 Sq Ft
    • Built 1947

    Last Sold Summary

    • 34% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,412

    Last Listing Agent Andy Krotik Keller Williams Property Team

    236 Cone Ave, Merced, CA 95341
  • 2540 E Childs Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    $700,000 Sold Jan 29, 2026

    2540 E Childs Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,355 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $297/SF
    • 243 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $686,738

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Hasko Realty Executives of Northern California

    2540 E Childs Ave, Merced, CA 95341
  • 61 Parkwest St, Merced, CA 95341

    $395,000 Sold Jul 03, 2025

    61 Parkwest St, Merced, CA 95341

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,742 Sq Ft
    • Built 1964

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $227/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,325

    Last Listing Agent Yaritza Pereda Felix KW Central Valley

    61 Parkwest St, Merced, CA 95341
  • 2240 Golden Oak Ln Unit 81, Merced, CA 95341

    $114,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2240 Golden Oak Ln Unit 81, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $74/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Eddie Marmol HomeSmart PV & Associates

    2240 Golden Oak Ln Unit 81, Merced, CA 95341
  • 123 Blueberry Ln, Merced, CA 95341

    $462,990 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    123 Blueberry Ln, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sutton Grove

    123 Blueberry Ln, Merced, CA 95341
  • 74 Blueberry Ln, Merced, CA 95341

    $422,990 Sold Dec 30, 2025

    74 Blueberry Ln, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sutton Grove

    74 Blueberry Ln, Merced, CA 95341
  • 4881 Pickering Ct, Atwater, CA 95301

    $690,000 Sold Oct 07, 2025

    4881 Pickering Ct, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,993 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,903

    Last Listing Agent Tonya Brinkman Concierge Real Estate Services

    4881 Pickering Ct, Atwater, CA 95301
  • 363 Sable Ct Unit 59 AR, Merced, CA 95341

    $434,990 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    363 Sable Ct Unit 59 AR, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $236/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Maurer D.R. Horton America's Builder

    363 Sable Ct Unit 59 AR, Merced, CA 95341
  • 318 Halisan Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $424,990 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    318 Halisan Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Amber Ridge

    318 Halisan Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • 38 River Oak Ct Unit 45 SE, Merced, CA 95341

    $423,990 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    38 River Oak Ct Unit 45 SE, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Fernandez D.R. Horton CA3, Inc

    38 River Oak Ct Unit 45 SE, Merced, CA 95341
  • /2

    $419,990 Sold Sep 30, 2025

    317 Sable Ct Unit 55 AR, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Garcia D.R. Horton CA3, Inc.

    317 Sable Ct Unit 55 AR, Merced, CA 95341
  • 2559 Ballantyne Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    $296,000 Sold Oct 03, 2025

    2559 Ballantyne Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 1956

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Above List Price
    • $210/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,838

    Last Listing Agent Armando Diaz Soldavi Inc.

    2559 Ballantyne Dr, Merced, CA 95341
  • 75 Blueberry Ln, Merced, CA 95341

    $449,990 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    75 Blueberry Ln, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sutton Grove

    75 Blueberry Ln, Merced, CA 95341
  • 2240 Golden Oak Ln, Merced, CA 95341

    $95,000 Sold May 21, 2025

    2240 Golden Oak Ln, Merced, CA 95341

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,296 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $73/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Teri Kleinen Better Homes and Gardens Real Estate Everything Real Estate

    2240 Golden Oak Ln, Merced, CA 95341
  • 176 Squaw Valley Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    $414,661 Sold Dec 31, 2025

    176 Squaw Valley Dr, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $256/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Elena Hernandez Advanced Market Realty, Inc.

    176 Squaw Valley Dr, Merced, CA 95341
  • 160 Blueberry Ln Unit 25 SH, Merced, CA 95341

    $504,990 Sold Mar 23, 2026

    160 Blueberry Ln Unit 25 SH, Merced, CA 95341

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Fernandez D.R. Horton CA3, Inc

    160 Blueberry Ln Unit 25 SH, Merced, CA 95341
  • 771 Brent Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $374,000 Sold Sep 12, 2025

    771 Brent Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,489

771 Brent Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • /10

    $412,990 Sold Apr 03, 2026

    237 Sable St, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Amber Ridge

    237 Sable St, Merced, CA 95341
  • 3151 Dinkey Creek Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    $446,313 Sold Jun 16, 2025

    3151 Dinkey Creek Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $318/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $455,381

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Quintos Advanced Market Realty, Inc

    3151 Dinkey Creek Ave, Merced, CA 95341
  • 14 River Oak Ct Unit 43 SE, Merced, CA 95341

    $500,000 Sold Nov 05, 2025

    14 River Oak Ct Unit 43 SE, Merced, CA 95341

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Fernandez D.R. Horton America's Builder

    14 River Oak Ct Unit 43 SE, Merced, CA 95341
  • 285 Sable St Unit 85 AR, Merced, CA 95341

    $384,070 Sold May 05, 2026

    285 Sable St Unit 85 AR, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sherry Maurer D.R. Horton CA3, Inc

    285 Sable St Unit 85 AR, Merced, CA 95341
  • 298 Dylan St, Merced, CA 95341

    $390,000 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    298 Dylan St, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $260/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $391,421

    Last Listing Agent Elena Hernandez Advanced Market Realty, Inc

    298 Dylan St, Merced, CA 95341
  • 184 Blueberry Ln, Merced, CA 95341

    $472,990 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    184 Blueberry Ln, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $257/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sutton Grove

    184 Blueberry Ln, Merced, CA 95341
  • 995 Emory Way, Merced, CA 95341

    $368,000 Sold Feb 03, 2026

    995 Emory Way, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,382 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $367,143

    Last Listing Agent Debbie Engel London Properties Ltd - Merced

    995 Emory Way, Merced, CA 95341
  • 368 Arpent Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $460,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    368 Arpent Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,392 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $192/SF
    • 120 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,108

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Curiel Advanced Market Realty, Inc

    368 Arpent Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • 312 Sable Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $385,990 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    312 Sable Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Amber Ridge

    312 Sable Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • 732 Brent Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $396,146 Sold May 19, 2025

    732 Brent Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,436 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,965

732 Brent Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • 782 Brent Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $368,792 Sold Sep 05, 2025

    782 Brent Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,213 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $304/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $373,375

782 Brent Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • 28 Blueberry Ln, Merced, CA 95341

    $419,990 Sold Nov 21, 2025

    28 Blueberry Ln, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sutton Grove

    28 Blueberry Ln, Merced, CA 95341
  • 252 Inyo Ct Unit 91 AR, Merced, CA 95341

    $423,640 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    252 Inyo Ct Unit 91 AR, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $266/SF
    • 115 Days On Market

252 Inyo Ct Unit 91 AR, Merced, CA 95341
  • 52 River Oak Ct Unit 46 SE, Merced, CA 95341

    $375,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    52 River Oak Ct Unit 46 SE, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,230 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $305/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

52 River Oak Ct Unit 46 SE, Merced, CA 95341
  • 296 Dena Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $390,000 Sold Mar 20, 2026

    296 Dena Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 63 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,473

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Moore Vintage Real Estate

    296 Dena Ct, Merced, CA 95341
  • 272 Sable St, Merced, CA 95341

    $425,990 Sold Apr 07, 2026

    272 Sable St, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $240/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Amber Ridge

    272 Sable St, Merced, CA 95341
  • 1021 Prince William Ct, Atwater, CA 95301

    $945,000 Sold Jan 16, 2026

    1021 Prince William Ct, Atwater, CA 95301

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 30% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 202 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $931,402

    Last Listing Agent Monica Perez BHHS Drysdale Properties, Merced

    1021 Prince William Ct, Atwater, CA 95301
  • /18

    $464,990 Sold Sep 26, 2025

    27 Blueberry Ln Unit 2 ST, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,842 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Garcia D.R. Horton CA3, Inc.

    27 Blueberry Ln Unit 2 ST, Merced, CA 95341
  • 135 Blueberry Ln Unit 11 SH, Merced, CA 95341

    $504,990 Sold Mar 06, 2026

    135 Blueberry Ln Unit 11 SH, Merced, CA 95341

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,554 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $198/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janet Fernandez D.R. Horton CA3, Inc

    135 Blueberry Ln Unit 11 SH, Merced, CA 95341
  • 111 Blueberry Ln, Merced, CA 95341

    $439,990 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    111 Blueberry Ln, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $292/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Sutton Grove

    111 Blueberry Ln, Merced, CA 95341
  • 284 Sable St, Merced, CA 95341

    $399,990 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    284 Sable St, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,590 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Amber Ridge

    284 Sable St, Merced, CA 95341
  • 737 Stone Ridge West Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    $341,277 Sold Apr 23, 2026

    737 Stone Ridge West Ave, Merced, CA 95341

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,358 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 182 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $343,070

    737 Stone Ridge West Ave, Merced, CA 95341
  • 305 Shafer Trail Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    $430,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    305 Shafer Trail Ct, Merced, CA 95341

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $232/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,305

    Last Listing Agent Nai Yong Saetern HomeSmart PV & Associates

    305 Shafer Trail Ct, Merced, CA 95341

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 12

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home