31,232

Homes in ZIP Code 83646

Section Image Section Image
  • /36

    $1,069,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,904 Sq Ft

    The Shasta XXL Plan at StarPointe, Meridian, ID 83646

    The Shasta XXL home plan is an expansive and luxurious primary-on-the-main design offering 3,904 square feet of living space, with 4 to 5 bedrooms and 3.5 to 4 bathrooms. Thoughtfully crafted for comfort, flexibility, and multi-generational living, this home combines elegant main-level living with an impressive upper-level retreat. A welcoming front porch leads into a spacious entryway, where a

    Pacific Lifestyle Homes Builder
    6871 N Brock River Place Unit 36831053, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /20

    $2,495 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,820 Sq Ft
    • Stunning Northwest Meridian Gem with Designer Kitchen & Covered Patio!

    5049 N Brock Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

    This stunning 3 bed 2 bath home in Northwest Meridian has a beautiful kitchen, featuring a large quartz island with breakfast bar, 5 burner gas range and abundant cabinets. The great room is expansive with its high ceilings, cozy fireplace and attractive LVP flooring throughout. The master bedroom is spacious and its En- suite bathroom has dual vanities, walk-in shower and walk-in closet. The

    5049 N Brock Ave, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /37

    $654,000 Last List Price Sold May 21, 2025

    1456 E Strauss Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $637,715

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Sharp Homes of Idaho

    1456 E Strauss Dr, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /41

      Est $697,358 Not Listed For Sale

      5668 N Eynsford Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,287 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5668 N Eynsford Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Hilary Blatz Keller Williams Realty Boise

  • /24

    $794,900 New Construction

    • 4 - 6 Beds
    • 3.5 - 6.5 Baths
    • 2,478+ Sq Ft

    Cassidy Plan at Inspirado, Meridian, ID 83646

    New Construction by Schell Brothers. This home will be built with Schellter(tm) Advanced Building Science Technologies providing you an extremely energy efficient home. You'll love the stunning exterior, innovative floor plan, and the multiple structural options that allow you to personalize your home to fit your needs. You will make all of your selections in our state-of-the-art design studio

    Schell Brothers Builder
    7763 W Daybreak Run Ct Unit 38476348, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /24

    $2,350 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,445 Sq Ft
    • Single-Level Home in Quiet Neighborhood

    6752 W Plateau Crk Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

    Immaculate single-level home w/tall ceilings nestled in a quiet neighborhood. The inviting living room has beautiful flooring throughout & plenty of natural light flowing in. The kitchen features a breakfast bar, quartz countertops, stainless-steel appliances, & pantry. The main-level master suite offers dual-vanity sinks & large walk-in closet. Laundry/mudroom, private backyard, access to

    6752 W Plateau Crk Dr, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /43

    $799,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    1859 W Astonte St, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,301 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $348/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,416

    Last Listing Agent Jennie Johnson Silvercreek Realty Group

    1859 W Astonte St, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /39

      Est $739,189 Not Listed For Sale

      5964 W Algona Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,767 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5964 W Algona Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kit Fitzgerald Equity Northwest Real Estate

  • /29

    $684,900 New Construction

    • 2 - 3 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 2,005 Sq Ft

    The Molalla Plan at Inspirado, Meridian, ID 83646

    For relaxed and comfortable living, look no further than the Molalla. This brand new home plan is beautifully designed and appointed, with 2 to 4 bedrooms, up to 3.5 baths, and starting at 2,005 square feet. The home is available as a single-story family home for easy and casual living, or with multiple two-story options to expand and customize your living space as you see fit. The Molalla is the

    Pacific Lifestyle Homes Builder
    7763 W Daybreak Run Ct Unit 36429024, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /10

    $2,195 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,730 Sq Ft
    • Townhouse for Rent

    2792 N Leblanc Way, Meridian, ID 83646

    Low maintenance living right around the corner from The Village at Meridian! You are in the center of it all in Jackson Square; dining, shopping and entertainment all around with easy freeway access on Eagle Rd. Minutes from Kleiner Park, Champion Park or Settlers Park for summer enjoyment! This patio style home features a great open concept floor plan for entertaining on the first floor;

    2792 N Leblanc Way, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /17

    $451,650 Last List Price Sold Aug 05, 2025

    3691 N Keklik Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $237/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,022

    3691 N Keklik Ave, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /34

      Est $537,899 Not Listed For Sale

      2412 N Devlin Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,614 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      2412 N Devlin Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Edmondson Silvercreek Realty Group

  • /50

    $699,900

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,019 Sq Ft

    4121 N Frandon Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

    Spacious 5 bedroom home tucked away on a quiet cul de sac in a desirable Meridian neighborhood. This well maintained property offers formal living and dining rooms, large bedrooms, and a gas fireplace for comfortable everyday living. The kitchen features granite countertops and opens to the main living areas, making it ideal for gatherings. A dedicated office provides flexibility and could easily

    Rebekah McKernan Keller Williams Realty Boise

    4121 N Frandon Ave, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /10

    $2,295 Per Month

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,586 Sq Ft
    • Modern Northwest Meridian Home

    5774 W Daphne Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

    Welcome to this 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom home located in the desirable area of Meridian, ID. This lovely house offers a comfortable and convenient living experience. As you step inside, you will be greeted by a spacious living area that is perfect for entertaining guests or simply relaxing with your loved ones. The kitchen is equipped with a refrigerator, providing you with ample space to store your

    5774 W Daphne Dr, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /50

    $799,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    2104 E Sidewinder Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $254/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $785,156

    Last Listing Agent Dave Ferguson Experience Boise Real Estate

    2104 E Sidewinder Dr, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /49

      Est $601,536 Not Listed For Sale

      1278 W Bolton Ln, Eagle, ID 83646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1278 W Bolton Ln, Eagle, ID 83646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jason Williams Idaho Real Estate Collective, LLC

  • /45

    $1,269,900 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,723 Sq Ft

    7105 N Pinseeker Place, Meridian, ID 83646

    Welcome to this stunning single-level custom home in the prestigious SpurWing community. Set on a unique half an acre lot backing to a private park. The backyard is a true showpiece with an expansive entertaining deck, built-in firepit, manicured lawn, and mature privacy trees creating a serene, secluded setting. Inside, the great room features a floor-to-ceiling stacked stone fireplace, exposed

    Matt Bauscher Amherst Madison

    7105 N Pinseeker Place, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /22

    $419,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 10, 2025

    4403 N Magical Creek Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,817 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,409

    CBH Homes Dakota Creek

    4403 N Magical Creek Ave, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /41

      Est $591,465 Not Listed For Sale

      4657 N Tirso Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,909 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4657 N Tirso Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 33 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christine Phillips RE/MAX

  • /5

    $949,900 New Construction

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,181 Sq Ft

    The Bridger Multi-Gen Plan at StarPointe, Meridian, ID 83646

    The Bridger is a highly adaptable and spacious two-story home offering up to 3,238 square feet of beautifully designed living space, with 4 to 5 bedrooms, 3 to 4 bathrooms, and a 3-car tandem garage with the option for a fourth bay. Thoughtfully crafted to balance open-concept living with flexibility, the Bridger is perfect for growing families, multi-generational households, or those who love to

    Pacific Lifestyle Homes Builder
    6871 N Brock River Place Unit 36830966, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /2

    $683,883 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    5332 W River Oaks Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $667,564

    Last Listing Agent Mackenzie Ozuna Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    5332 W River Oaks Dr, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /34

      Est $493,954 Not Listed For Sale

      1242 W Apple Pine St, Meridian, ID 83646

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,017 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1242 W Apple Pine St, Meridian, ID 83646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Julie Trout Homes of Idaho

  • /39

    $899,900 Pending

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,371 Sq Ft

    3644 W Ladle Rapids St, Meridian, ID 83646

    Located in one of Meridian's most preferred neighborhoods, you will find this fully custom home featuring 4-5 large (optional bonus) bedrooms, 4 full baths, office with custom built ins and wainscoting, large optional bonus room on main floor, beautiful great room, stunning kitchen with upgraded cabinets, double ovens, crown molding, and custom lighting. The amazing master suite features a cozy

    Jeff Dildine Boise Premier Real Estate

    3644 W Ladle Rapids St, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /32

    $599,862 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    348 E Ironstone Ct, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,665 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $616,273

348 E Ironstone Ct, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /44

      Est $479,001 Not Listed For Sale

      5961 W Quintale Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,666 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      5961 W Quintale Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 76 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Chris Moeness Homes of Idaho

  • /35

    $849,900 New Construction

    • 4 - 5 Beds
    • 2.5 - 3.5 Baths
    • 3,213 Sq Ft

    The Rainier Plan at StarPointe, Meridian, ID 83646

    The Rainier home design brings to mind the mountain of the same name with its many gabled roofs, like peaks of a mountain. Yet as with all Pacific Lifestyle Homes, there are always options available, and for those who prefer an exterior with a lower profile, there are options for you, as well. This is a home full of choices and great design elements, helping you create your own ideal home. It

    Pacific Lifestyle Homes Builder
    6871 N Brock River Place Unit 36430617, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /31

    $594,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 08, 2025

    5801 W Mikonos St, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,636 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,174

    Last Listing Agent Lonneka Nagle CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    5801 W Mikonos St, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /24

      Est $820,272 Not Listed For Sale

      850 E Joplin Ln, Eagle, ID 83616

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 2019
      850 E Joplin Ln, Eagle, ID 83616

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Ed Camp Smith & Coelho

  • /41

    $939,900

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,873 Sq Ft

    2986 S Fox Run Ave, Eagle, ID 83616

    A stunning home situated on a sprawling 1/4-acre corner lot, backing to park space in the fabulous Ashbury community. This turn-key property lives like a single level with an upstairs bonus and features a spacious 3-car garage and low-maintenance, manicured landscaping. The beautifully designed kitchen includes quartz countertops, an oversized island with breakfast bar, stainless steel Bosch

    Matt Bauscher Amherst Madison

    2986 S Fox Run Ave, Eagle, ID 83616
  • /8

    $414,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4544 N Heritage View Ave, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,416 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $293/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,927

    Last Listing Agent Steven Williams Silvercreek Realty Group

    4544 N Heritage View Ave, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /34

      Est $712,001 Not Listed For Sale

      4605 W Hungry Creek St, Meridian, ID 83646

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,395 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4605 W Hungry Creek St, Meridian, ID 83646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jordan Moorhouse Keller Williams Realty Boise

  • /34

    $485,000 Pending

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,011 Sq Ft

    6232 N Silver Elm Way, Meridian, ID 83646

    Looking for a home big enough that everyone can have their own bedroom? This is what you've been looking for in North Meridian! This open concept floor plan is ideal with a large great room flowing into the dining room and kitchen, 4 bedrooms, 2.5 bathrooms, over 2000 square feet and a three car garage. This spacious home has been well taken care of and maintained over the years. Great location!

    Linzie Sawyer John L Scott Boise

    6232 N Silver Elm Way, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /35

    $549,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 02, 2025

    1824 W Ham Rapids St, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,051 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $551,047

    Last Listing Agent Eva Steinwald The Steinwald Group

    1824 W Ham Rapids St, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /46

      Est $680,954 Not Listed For Sale

      4257 N Brooksburg Way, Meridian, ID 83646

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,961 Sq Ft
      • Built 2016
      4257 N Brooksburg Way, Meridian, ID 83646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 59 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Tifni Pennecard Finding 43 Real Estate

  • /24

    $663,900 Pending

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,095 Sq Ft

    4482 W Wapoot St, Meridian, ID 83646

    Luxury lives in the details with Lennar’s All-Star Series. This premium collection features 9’ ceilings on the main level, creating a bright and open living space complete with a cozy fireplace, covered patio and RV Garage. The gourmet kitchen offers double ovens, a gas cooktop, quartz countertops, a walk-in pantry, and designer cabinetry. You’ll also find quartz countertops in the bathrooms,

    Sandy Tryborn Lennar Sales Corp

    4482 W Wapoot St, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /49

    $699,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 23, 2026

    5286 W Torana Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,403 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $683,483

    Last Listing Agent Kim Weissinger Silvercreek Realty Group

    5286 W Torana Dr, Meridian, ID 83646
    • /42

      Est $1,087,384 Not Listed For Sale

      4540 W Temple Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      4540 W Temple Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 41 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Barton Mountain Realty

  • /51

    $944,900 New Construction

    • 4 - 7 Beds
    • 3.5 - 5.5 Baths
    • 3,650 Sq Ft

    The Alpine Plan at Inspirado, Meridian, ID 83646

    The Alpine is a beautifully designed 3,650-square-foot, two-story home that perfectly balances elegance and functionality. With the ability to accommodate four to seven bedrooms, this versatile home is crafted to suit families of all sizes and lifestyles. The heart of the home lies in its traditional yet open-concept layout, highlighted by a gourmet kitchen that flows seamlessly into the spacious

    Pacific Lifestyle Homes Builder
    7763 W Daybreak Run Ct Unit 36429131, Meridian, ID 83646
  • /49

    $1,250,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 08, 2026

    4064 W Temple Dr, Eagle, ID 83616

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,094 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $305/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,243,654

    Last Listing Agent Russ Borgman Coldwell Banker Tomlinson

    4064 W Temple Dr, Eagle, ID 83616
    • /23

      Est $480,214 Not Listed For Sale

      1354 W Pebblestone Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,603 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1354 W Pebblestone Dr, Meridian, ID 83646

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 50 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Zachary Furgerson Aspire Realty Group

Showing Results 201 - 240, Page 6 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home