402

Recently Sold Homes in 85215

Section Image
  • /45

    $595,000

    Sold Mar 23, 2026

    6009 E Sanford Cir, Mesa, AZ 85215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,979

    Last Listing Agent Lorraine Ryall KOR Properties

    6009 E Sanford Cir, Mesa, AZ 85215
  • /13

    $190,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    5518 E Lindstrom Ln Unit B3, Mesa, AZ 85215

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 651 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $292/SF
    • 174 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Carla Strand DPR Realty LLC

    5518 E Lindstrom Ln Unit B3, Mesa, AZ 85215
  • /2

    $699,990

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    5615 E Scarlet St, Mesa, AZ 85215

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF

    Current Estimated Value $715,198

    Last Listing Agent Gregory Bryan HomeSmart

    5615 E Scarlet St, Mesa, AZ 85215
  • /36

    $290,000

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2647 N Olympic Cir, Mesa, AZ 85215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $302,481

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Richards RHouse Realty

    2647 N Olympic Cir, Mesa, AZ 85215
  • /18

    $444,500

    Sold Aug 13, 2025

    3527 N Kashmir, Mesa, AZ 85215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $290/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $438,788

    Last Listing Agent Tara Jones Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    3527 N Kashmir, Mesa, AZ 85215
  • /26

    $530,000

    Sold Jul 30, 2025

    6430 E Riverdale St, Mesa, AZ 85215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $310/SF
    • 43 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $510,691

    Last Listing Agent Adam Barringer Keller Williams Arizona Realty

    6430 E Riverdale St, Mesa, AZ 85215
  • /15

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    5830 E Mckellips Rd Unit 101, Mesa, AZ 85215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $231/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,432

    Last Listing Agent Lobna Hanoneh Citiea

    5830 E Mckellips Rd Unit 101, Mesa, AZ 85215
  • /30

    $449,500

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    3365 N Sunaire, Mesa, AZ 85215

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,702 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $264/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $437,475

    Last Listing Agent Sylvia Hamilton Our Community Real Estate LLC

    3365 N Sunaire, Mesa, AZ 85215
  • 6209 E Mckellips Rd Unit 426, Mesa, AZ 85215

    $159,058

    Sold Dec 04, 2025

    6209 E Mckellips Rd Unit 426, Mesa, AZ 85215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,534 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $104/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cantrell Palmas Del Sol

    6209 E Mckellips Rd Unit 426, Mesa, AZ 85215
  • /54

    $532,097

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    3521 E Rollins St, Mesa, AZ 85215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $301/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Lents Fathom Realty Elite

    3521 E Rollins St, Mesa, AZ 85215
  • /134

    $2,200,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    3949 E Norcroft Cir, Mesa, AZ 85215

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 6,947 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • 19% Below List Price
    • $317/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,172,136

    Last Listing Agent Shane Peck Keller Williams Realty Phoenix

    3949 E Norcroft Cir, Mesa, AZ 85215
  • /36

    $575,000

    Sold Mar 13, 2026

    6455 E Raftriver St, Mesa, AZ 85215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,445 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $235/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $571,650

    Last Listing Agent Danielle Bronson Redfin Corporation

    6455 E Raftriver St, Mesa, AZ 85215
  • /31

    $555,000

    Sold May 06, 2026

    2743 N Lema Dr, Mesa, AZ 85215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $308/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $566,102

    Last Listing Agent Benson Cotter Boost Home Group LLC

    2743 N Lema Dr, Mesa, AZ 85215
  • /92

    $1,000,000

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    6446 E Trailridge Cir Unit 92, Mesa, AZ 85215

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,879 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $258/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,091,056

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Gillette Real Broker

    6446 E Trailridge Cir Unit 92, Mesa, AZ 85215
  • /54

    $591,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    3008 N Silverado, Mesa, AZ 85215

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,171 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,805

    Last Listing Agent Tom Daniel Barrett Real Estate

    3008 N Silverado, Mesa, AZ 85215
  • /35

    $467,460

    Sold Sep 10, 2025

    6439 E Redmont Dr, Mesa, AZ 85215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,267 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $471,638

    Last Listing Agent William May Breinholt May Realty & Investments

    6439 E Redmont Dr, Mesa, AZ 85215
  • /34

    $425,000

    Sold Feb 12, 2026

    2229 N Demaret Dr, Mesa, AZ 85215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $278/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $428,232

    Last Listing Agent Pejman Elahi Redfin Corporation

    2229 N Demaret Dr, Mesa, AZ 85215
  • 6209 E Mckellips Rd Unit 417, Mesa, AZ 85215

    $145,000

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    6209 E Mckellips Rd Unit 417, Mesa, AZ 85215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $108/SF
    • 54 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cantrell Palmas Del Sol

    6209 E Mckellips Rd Unit 417, Mesa, AZ 85215
  • /63

    $1,250,000

    Sold Mar 31, 2026

    4055 N Recker Rd Unit 99, Mesa, AZ 85215

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,613 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $346/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,235,225

    Last Listing Agent John Karadsheh KOR Properties

    4055 N Recker Rd Unit 99, Mesa, AZ 85215
  • 6209 E Mckellips Rd Unit 98, Mesa, AZ 85215

    $170,000

    Sold Jun 24, 2025

    6209 E Mckellips Rd Unit 98, Mesa, AZ 85215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,440 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $118/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cantrell Palmas Del Sol

    6209 E Mckellips Rd Unit 98, Mesa, AZ 85215
  • 6209 E Mckellips Rd Unit 44, Mesa, AZ 85215

    $199,900

    Sold Sep 02, 2025

    6209 E Mckellips Rd Unit 44, Mesa, AZ 85215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $98/SF
    • 251 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Cynthia Cantrell Palmas Del Sol

    6209 E Mckellips Rd Unit 44, Mesa, AZ 85215
  • /36

    $1,400,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    3732 E Nance Cir, Mesa, AZ 85215

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $326/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,420,580

    Last Listing Agent Connor Sabanosh Silverleaf Realty

    3732 E Nance Cir, Mesa, AZ 85215
  • /69

    $549,950

    Sold Jan 29, 2026

    3527 E Rollins St, Mesa, AZ 85215

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,055 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $268/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Lents Fathom Realty Elite

    3527 E Rollins St, Mesa, AZ 85215
  • /53

    $480,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    6202 E Mckellips Rd Unit 46, Mesa, AZ 85215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $368/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $457,584

    Last Listing Agent Diane Bearse AZ Brokerage Holdings, LLC

    6202 E Mckellips Rd Unit 46, Mesa, AZ 85215
  • /46

    $479,000

    Sold May 30, 2025

    6202 E Mckellips Rd Unit 189, Mesa, AZ 85215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,633 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $293/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,106

    Last Listing Agent Diane Bearse AZ Brokerage Holdings, LLC

    6202 E Mckellips Rd Unit 189, Mesa, AZ 85215
  • /29

    $305,000

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    2329 N Recker Rd Unit 7, Mesa, AZ 85215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,371 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $304,970

    Last Listing Agent Richard Sokolowski, Jr. Apache Gold Realty, LLC

    2329 N Recker Rd Unit 7, Mesa, AZ 85215
  • /2

    $540,000

    Sold Oct 21, 2025

    4022 N Ranier, Mesa, AZ 85215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,943 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,000

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Riley SERHANT.

    4022 N Ranier, Mesa, AZ 85215
  • /42

    $410,000

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    6202 E Mckellips Rd Unit 91, Mesa, AZ 85215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2009

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $315/SF
    • 194 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,586

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Rasmussen 72SOLD

    6202 E Mckellips Rd Unit 91, Mesa, AZ 85215
  • /27

    $350,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2129 N Rosburg Dr, Mesa, AZ 85215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $230/SF
    • 93 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mary Almaguer Apache Gold Realty, LLC

    2129 N Rosburg Dr, Mesa, AZ 85215
  • /13

    $596,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    6447 E Virginia St, Mesa, AZ 85215

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,353 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $253/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $642,142

    Last Listing Agent Kristi Miller Citiea

    6447 E Virginia St, Mesa, AZ 85215
  • /19

    $649,970

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    3637 E Rochelle Cir, Mesa, AZ 85213

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $306/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,668

    Last Listing Agent David Falk AZ Brokerage Holdings, LLC

    3637 E Rochelle Cir, Mesa, AZ 85213
  • /43

    $262,500

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    5735 E Mcdowell Rd Unit 29, Mesa, AZ 85215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,272 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $206/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Williams My Home Group Real Estate

    5735 E Mcdowell Rd Unit 29, Mesa, AZ 85215
  • /45

    $298,000

    Sold Sep 18, 2025

    5524 E Harmon Cir, Mesa, AZ 85215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $186/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Emilie Duffy Farnsworth-Ricks Management & Realty, Inc.

    5524 E Harmon Cir, Mesa, AZ 85215
  • /50

    $378,500

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    5830 E Mckellips Rd Unit 114, Mesa, AZ 85215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,531 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $377,628

    Last Listing Agent Rachael Richards RHouse Realty

    5830 E Mckellips Rd Unit 114, Mesa, AZ 85215
  • /40

    $410,000

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    5810 E Nora St, Mesa, AZ 85215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,764

    Last Listing Agent Mary Newton Keller Williams Integrity First

    5810 E Nora St, Mesa, AZ 85215
  • /54

    $423,900

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    6202 E Mckellips Rd Unit 139, Mesa, AZ 85215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,303 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $325/SF
    • 122 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $426,814

    Last Listing Agent Randall Roach Arizona Online Realty

    6202 E Mckellips Rd Unit 139, Mesa, AZ 85215
  • /54

    $524,840

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    3529 E Rollins St, Mesa, AZ 85215

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Terry Lents Fathom Realty Elite

    3529 E Rollins St, Mesa, AZ 85215
  • /45

    $265,000

    Sold Dec 24, 2025

    5735 E Mcdowell Rd Unit 496, Mesa, AZ 85215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,064 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $249/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Connie Huff DPR Realty LLC

    5735 E Mcdowell Rd Unit 496, Mesa, AZ 85215
  • /21

    $390,000

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    2055 N 56th St Unit 29, Mesa, AZ 85215

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,577 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $247/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,046

    Last Listing Agent Albert Bui My Home Group Real Estate

    2055 N 56th St Unit 29, Mesa, AZ 85215
  • /32

    $959,970

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    5741 E Star Valley St, Mesa, AZ 85215

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,718 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $353/SF
    • 138 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $964,842

    Last Listing Agent Terry Lents AZ Brokerage Holdings, LLC

    5741 E Star Valley St, Mesa, AZ 85215

Showing Results 41 - 80, Page 2 of 11

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home