786

Recently Sold Middleton, ID Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /26

    $494,990 Last List Price Sold May 12, 2025

    1490 Silver Valley Ct, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $528,250

    Last Listing Agent Macy Campbell CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    1490 Silver Valley Ct, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /2

    $560,865 Last List Price Sold Jul 21, 2025

    1900 Carlow St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,009 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 85 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,667

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Enciso Hubble Homes, LLC

    1900 Carlow St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /11

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    Parcel 1 High Haven Ln, Middleton, ID 83644

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $159,960 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,667

    Last Listing Agent Carlton Egner Silvercreek Realty Group

    Parcel 1 High Haven Ln, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /48

    $635,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    1748 Loch Ness Ave, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,843 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $626,280

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Lett Keller Williams Realty Boise

    1748 Loch Ness Ave, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /50

    $739,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    120 Pilgrim Way, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $697,439

    Last Listing Agent John Romito Heart & Home Idaho Real Estate

    120 Pilgrim Way, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /32

    $342,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 05, 2025

    912 Prevail Ct, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,164 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $294/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,827

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Perry Redfin Corporation

    912 Prevail Ct, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /44

    $649,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1685 Shoal Point Ave, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 102 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $635,214

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Mikowski Silvercreek Realty Group

    1685 Shoal Point Ave, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /15

    $399,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 07, 2025

    1078 Quartzite Ave, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,699 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,239

    CBH Homes Kestrel Estates

    1078 Quartzite Ave, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /37

    $662,500 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1387 Stirling Meadows St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $647,169

    Last Listing Agent Ben Myers Richmond American Homes of Ida

    1387 Stirling Meadows St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /16

    $419,995 Last List Price Sold May 30, 2025

    2092 N Branding Iron Ave, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,512

    Last Listing Agent Robert Wing Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    2092 N Branding Iron Ave, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /2

    $585,957 Last List Price Sold May 07, 2026

    1935 Chokecherry Ave, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Spindler Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    1935 Chokecherry Ave, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /50

    $782,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 20, 2025

    436 Applecreek St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $291/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,333

    Last Listing Agent Katie Westhora Silvercreek Realty Group

    436 Applecreek St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /33

    $550,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    17567 Hollow Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,056 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $521/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,877

    Last Listing Agent Mariah May Keller Williams Realty Boise

    17567 Hollow Rd, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /35

    $509,950 Last List Price Sold May 20, 2025

    1461 Placerville Ct, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,837

    Last Listing Agent Katie Gregory Silvercreek Realty Group

    1461 Placerville Ct, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /3

    $1,025,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    12763 Draft St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent AJ Lee Silvercreek Realty Group

    12763 Draft St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /24

    $499,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 02, 2026

    175 Trailblazer St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,888 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,687

    Last Listing Agent Amy Potter Boise Premier Real Estate

    175 Trailblazer St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /12

    $175,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    TBD Long St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • Land
    • 23,958 Sq Ft
    • $318,182 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Diego Espinosa Silvercreek Realty Group

    TBD Long St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /2

    $135,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 22, 2025

    3 Arbor Dr, Middleton, ID 83644

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $843,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 171 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,765

    Last Listing Agent Antonio Navarrete 1st Place Realty, LLC

    3 Arbor Dr, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /48

    $435,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    246 E Roselake Dr, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,269 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $432,456

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Hadley Skyline Realty

    246 E Roselake Dr, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /2

    $111,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    15909 Sunbeam St, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,316 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $84/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,344

    Last Listing Agent Bebiana Evans Silvercreek Realty Group

    15909 Sunbeam St, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /48

    $1,300,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    22003 Bent Ln, Star, ID 83669

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,043 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $427/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,273,834

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Barton Mountain Realty

    22003 Bent Ln, Star, ID 83669
  • /19

    $875,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    24815 Sienna Glenn St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,766 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Weston Amherst Madison

    24815 Sienna Glenn St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /28

    $749,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1221 Stirling Meadows Ct, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $765,442

    Richmond American Homes Stonehaven

    1221 Stirling Meadows Ct, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /5

    $1,425,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 16, 2025

    9334 Tula Dr, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,908 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $490/SF
    • 177 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,346,595

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Hessing Silvercreek Realty Group

    9334 Tula Dr, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /20

    $434,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 21, 2025

    932 Knowledge St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    932 Knowledge St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /2

    $624,338 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1096 W Bay St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

1096 W Bay St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /19

    $414,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1556 Dyer St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $405,998

    CBH Homes Waverly Park

    1556 Dyer St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /49

    $1,175,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    23553 New Castle Ct, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,961 Sq Ft
    • Built 2012

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,014,650

    Last Listing Agent Faith Mikita Homes of Idaho

    23553 New Castle Ct, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /43

    $730,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1325 White Cliffs St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,684 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $729,089

    Last Listing Agent Ben Myers Richmond American Homes of Ida

    1325 White Cliffs St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /2

    $529,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    2025 W Gelding St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $515,853

    Last Listing Agent Taylor Anderson Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    2025 W Gelding St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /2

    $640,656 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1141 W Bay St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

1141 W Bay St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /8

    $395,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 01, 2025

    8138 Virgil Ct, Middleton, ID 83644

    • Land
    • 2.25 Acres
    • $175,556 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Weston Amherst Madison

    8138 Virgil Ct, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /18

    $479,995 Last List Price Sold Jun 18, 2025

    2058 N Quarterhorse Ave, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $459,486

2058 N Quarterhorse Ave, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /25

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1599 Fairway St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,814 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $276/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $482,951

    Last Listing Agent Richard Rojas Team Realty

    1599 Fairway St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /16

    $599,990 Last List Price Sold Aug 19, 2025

    1230 Stirling Meadows Ct, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $324/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,464

    Richmond American Homes Stonehaven

    1230 Stirling Meadows Ct, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /50

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 17, 2025

    9968 Moon Shadow Ct, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2014

    Last Sold Summary

    • $323/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $809,146

    Last Listing Agent Jo Ann Lowe Idaho Farm and Home Realty

    9968 Moon Shadow Ct, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /2

    $423,752 Last List Price Sold Dec 22, 2025

    1878 W Blue Lightning St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $431,097

1878 W Blue Lightning St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /50

    $949,999 Last List Price Sold Jan 28, 2026

    24750 Cemetery Rd, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $345/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $944,683

    Last Listing Agent Morey Allaway Finding 43 Real Estate

    24750 Cemetery Rd, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /10

    $543,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    2027 Travelers Ct, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,807 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $194/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    2027 Travelers Ct, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /19

    $594,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 16, 2026

    551 Thurso Ln, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $595,868

    Richmond American Homes Stonehaven

    551 Thurso Ln, Middleton, ID 83644

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home