786

Recently Sold Middleton, ID Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /2

    $432,966 Last List Price Sold Feb 09, 2026

    1226 W Osceola St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $256/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $446,360

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Spindler Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    1226 W Osceola St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /44

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 02, 2025

    2170 N Farmview Ave, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,173 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $265/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,127

    Last Listing Agent John Kost Better Homes & Gardens 43North

    2170 N Farmview Ave, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /11

    $629,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1402 W Grassland Ct, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,141 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $620,325

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Meadows at West Highlands - Willow

    1402 W Grassland Ct, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /36

    $549,500 Last List Price Sold Sep 25, 2025

    2188 Navigator St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $538,765

    Last Listing Agent Nestor Orozco Boise Premier Real Estate

    2188 Navigator St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /44

    $998,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 17, 2025

    10167 Willis Rd, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 5,575 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $179/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $960,838

    Last Listing Agent Mike Conklin JPAR Live Local

    10167 Willis Rd, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /50

    $889,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 22, 2026

    24792 Sienna Glenn St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,626 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $339/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heather Corbaley Keller Williams Realty Boise

    24792 Sienna Glenn St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /35

    $1,149,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    25325 Desert Springs Cir, Star, ID 83669

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $347/SF
    • 79 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,079,961

    Last Listing Agent Kathy Johnston Silvercreek Realty Group

    25325 Desert Springs Cir, Star, ID 83669
  • /20

    $385,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 18, 2025

    1898 Prairie View Way, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,271 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $303/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,198

    Last Listing Agent James Moser Boise Premier Real Estate

    1898 Prairie View Way, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /46

    $725,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 09, 2025

    8175 Fountain Brook St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,142 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,242

    Last Listing Agent Carrie Carroll Silvercreek Realty Group

    8175 Fountain Brook St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /3

    $1,400,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 07, 2025

    6794 Highway 44, Star, ID 83669

    • Land
    • 4.42 Acres
    • $316,742 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,146,566

    Last Listing Agent Tim Jessen Boise Premier Real Estate

    6794 Highway 44, Star, ID 83669
  • /19

    $451,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 23, 2026

    Lot 17 Blk 4 Willow Wood, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,805 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Hayden Homes Willow Wood Estates

    Lot 17 Blk 4 Willow Wood, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /50

    $359,901 Last List Price Sold Feb 13, 2026

    901 Hudson St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $268/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $353,645

    Last Listing Agent Patti Syme Syme Real Estate

    901 Hudson St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /40

    $415,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    234 E Willow Creek Dr, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $204/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,695

    Last Listing Agent Julie Essig Homes of Idaho

    234 E Willow Creek Dr, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /30

    $504,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 08, 2026

    1792 Webb Brook St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,930

    CBH Homes Kestrel Estates

    1792 Webb Brook St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /23

    $549,990 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    1495 Silver Valley St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,710 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $539,492

    Last Listing Agent Teschia Tucakovic CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    1495 Silver Valley St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /4

    $634,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 31, 2025

    1218 Stirling Meadows Ct, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,467

    Last Listing Agent Ben Myers Richmond American Homes of Ida

    1218 Stirling Meadows Ct, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /16

    $386,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    306 S Lightning Ave, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    306 S Lightning Ave, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /17

    $414,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1603 Long Pond St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,694 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 47 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,614

    CBH Homes Kestrel Estates

    1603 Long Pond St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /46

    $1,425,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    9291 Tula Dr, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,818 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $506/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,374,480

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Hessing Silvercreek Realty Group

    9291 Tula Dr, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /33

    $734,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 26, 2025

    1108 Woods Bog Ave, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,695 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $761,252

    CBH Homes Kestrel Estates

    1108 Woods Bog Ave, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /8

    $679,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    1920 Chokecherry Ave, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $366/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

1920 Chokecherry Ave, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /37

    $424,900 Last List Price Sold May 05, 2026

    2207 W Gelding St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,630 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,397

    Last Listing Agent Laurie Harman Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Silverhawk Realty

    2207 W Gelding St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • 548 Durness Bay Ave, Middleton, ID 83644

    $834,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    548 Durness Bay Ave, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 69 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $836,151

    Richmond American Homes Stonehaven

    548 Durness Bay Ave, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /16

    $391,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 29, 2025

    323 S Lightning Ave, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $322/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    323 S Lightning Ave, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /32

    $382,850 Last List Price Sold Dec 30, 2025

    56 Greenlinks Ave, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,391 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 81 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,195

    Last Listing Agent Austin Colton Homes of Idaho

    56 Greenlinks Ave, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /43

    $489,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 02, 2025

    1734 Shoal Point Ave, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,109 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,195

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Grove Keller Williams Realty Boise

    1734 Shoal Point Ave, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /22

    $534,990 Last List Price Sold Dec 15, 2025

    1216 Stirling Meadows Ct, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $523,714

    Richmond American Homes Stonehaven

    1216 Stirling Meadows Ct, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /24

    $325,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 16, 2026

    520 Harmon Way, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $312/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $314,215

    Last Listing Agent Nicole Gouvea Amherst Madison

    520 Harmon Way, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /35

    $579,995 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    874 Altia St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $559,492

    Last Listing Agent Robert Wing Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    874 Altia St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /50

    $1,999,999 Last List Price Sold Dec 19, 2025

    7697 Lanktree Ln, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 6 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,668 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $353/SF
    • 272 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,873,154

    Last Listing Agent Shane Holloway Silvercreek Realty Group

    7697 Lanktree Ln, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /26

    $380,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 08, 2025

    683 Alpine Lake St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $388,912

    Last Listing Agent Travis Pol Silvercreek Realty Group

    683 Alpine Lake St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /49

    $569,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    2250 N Churchview Ave, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,687 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,455

    Last Listing Agent Sarah Machinski Silvercreek Realty Group

    2250 N Churchview Ave, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /18

    $436,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 01, 2025

    263 S Avalena Ave, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $230/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    263 S Avalena Ave, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /26

    $499,900 Last List Price Sold Oct 30, 2025

    24724 Hartley Ln, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,366 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Colton Silvercreek Realty Group

    24724 Hartley Ln, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /40

    $734,990 Last List Price Sold Jun 03, 2025

    1263 White Cliffs St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,703 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,629

    Last Listing Agent Ben Myers Richmond American Homes of Ida

    1263 White Cliffs St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /50

    $1,400,000 Last List Price Sold May 13, 2025

    22608 Stoffle Ln, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $336/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,380,127

    Last Listing Agent Tristan Abbott Boise Premier Real Estate

    22608 Stoffle Ln, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /24

    $425,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 11, 2025

    291 S Avalena Ave, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Anderson Fathom Realty

    291 S Avalena Ave, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /2

    $465,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1128 Grassland St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $275/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $499,181

1128 Grassland St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /42

    $679,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 12, 2026

    397 W Flour Mill Ct, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,215 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $307/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $681,328

    Last Listing Agent Charity Sigler FLX Real Estate, LLC

    397 W Flour Mill Ct, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /49

    $419,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1380 Gold St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,860 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,338

    Last Listing Agent Talese Anderson Homes of Idaho

    1380 Gold St, Middleton, ID 83644

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home