787

Recently Sold Middleton, ID Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /16

    $549,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 22, 2025

    1230 Stirling Meadows Ct, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,850 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $297/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $576,464

    Richmond American Homes Stonehaven

    1230 Stirling Meadows Ct, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /13

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    Parcel 2 High Haven Ln, Middleton, ID 83644

    • Land
    • 2.5 Acres
    • $159,960 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $416,333

    Last Listing Agent Carlton Egner Silvercreek Realty Group

    Parcel 2 High Haven Ln, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /34

    $348,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 29, 2025

    823 Johnson Dr, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,206 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $349,945

    Last Listing Agent Julie Trout Homes of Idaho

    823 Johnson Dr, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /39

    $899,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    24799 Sienna Glenn St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $346/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $883,830

    Last Listing Agent Matt Weston Amherst Madison

    24799 Sienna Glenn St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /4

    $1,285,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    491 Joy Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $451/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Hessing Silvercreek Realty Group

    491 Joy Ave, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /33

    $399,990 Last List Price Sold Jan 13, 2026

    698 Condor Dr, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $398,401

    Last Listing Agent Hilari Larsen Idaho Life Real Estate

    698 Condor Dr, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /2

    $437,298 Last List Price Sold Aug 27, 2025

    1212 W Osceola St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $496,660

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Spindler Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    1212 W Osceola St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /50

    $985,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 22, 2025

    397 S Cemetery Rd, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,634 Sq Ft
    • Built 2001

    Last Sold Summary

    • $374/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $936,856

    Last Listing Agent Sean Taylor Silvercreek Realty Group

    397 S Cemetery Rd, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /11

    $1,599,900 Last List Price Sold May 28, 2025

    641 Watkins St, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,881 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $412/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,554,892

    Last Listing Agent Kristin Pugh Boise Premier Real Estate

    641 Watkins St, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /7

    $1,336,157 Last List Price Sold Jan 15, 2026

    9267 Pursuit Ct, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $437/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,303,202

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Hessing Silvercreek Realty Group

    9267 Pursuit Ct, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /20

    $444,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    273 S Lightning Ave, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,116 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 51 Days On Market

    273 S Lightning Ave, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /10

    $559,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 21, 2026

    1865 W Blue Lightning St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,348 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,010

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Meadows at West Highlands - Juniper

    1865 W Blue Lightning St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /2

    $350,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 25, 2025

    161 N Campbell Ave, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $357,809

    Last Listing Agent Nikki Thomas Aspire Realty Group

    161 N Campbell Ave, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /10

    $414,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 05, 2025

    2063 W Gelding St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $245/SF

    Current Estimated Value $410,737

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Meadows at West Highlands - Juniper

    2063 W Gelding St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /50

    $530,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 02, 2025

    100 Cemetery Rd, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,125 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $249/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $526,753

    Last Listing Agent Vicky Haban Amherst Madison

    100 Cemetery Rd, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /21

    $459,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    1472 Long Pond St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,054 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $458,539

    CBH Homes Kestrel Estates

    1472 Long Pond St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /50

    $2,720,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 29, 2026

    672 Blue Lakes Ct, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,370 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $622/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $2,622,189

    Last Listing Agent Lane Ranstrom Boise Premier Real Estate

    672 Blue Lakes Ct, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /48

    $569,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1760 Loch Ness Ave, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,097

    Last Listing Agent Jannel Tollman Finding 43 Real Estate

    1760 Loch Ness Ave, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /40

    $924,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 04, 2025

    562 Birka Ct, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,508 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $369/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $921,491

    Last Listing Agent Monica Braun Keller Williams Realty Boise

    562 Birka Ct, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /18

    $454,990 Last List Price Sold May 16, 2025

    1481 Silver Valley St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,025 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $451,730

    Last Listing Agent Megan Luther CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    1481 Silver Valley St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /32

    $679,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 15, 2025

    1948 N Meadow Wood Ave, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $670,853

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Brennan Boise Premier Real Estate

    1948 N Meadow Wood Ave, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /22

    $399,990 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    1609 Sunday River St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $263/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $473,500

    CBH Homes Kestrel Estates

    1609 Sunday River St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /27

    $410,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 19, 2026

    262 E Willowcreek Dr, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,404 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $413,625

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Tubbs Keller Williams Realty Boise

    262 E Willowcreek Dr, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /31

    $799,900 Last List Price Sold Jul 29, 2025

    12134 Goodson Rd, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $320/SF
    • 53 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $803,816

    Last Listing Agent Andrew Smith Mountain Realty

    12134 Goodson Rd, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /21

    $425,000 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    2040 W Gelding St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $441,210

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Campbell Homes of Idaho

    2040 W Gelding St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /29

    $290,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 30, 2026

    10629 Valley hi Rd, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $205/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,994

    Last Listing Agent Estela Gallegos Silvercreek Realty Group

    10629 Valley hi Rd, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /6

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 07, 2025

    000 Emmett Rd, Middleton, ID 83644

    • Land
    • 5.76 Acres
    • $91,146 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Steve Cordell Team Realty

    000 Emmett Rd, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /31

    $1,074,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 10, 2025

    24908 Haflinger Way, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $341/SF
    • 176 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,079,858

    Last Listing Agent AJ Lee Silvercreek Realty Group

    24908 Haflinger Way, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /17

    $424,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1602 Dyer St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $247/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    CBH Homes Waverly Park

    1602 Dyer St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /36

    $819,990 Last List Price Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1323 White Cliffs St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $826,397

    Richmond American Homes Stonehaven

    1323 White Cliffs St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /39

    $405,000 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    745 Harpy Ave, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,749 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 59 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $409,516

    Last Listing Agent Corey Chase Silvercreek Realty Group

    745 Harpy Ave, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /19

    $419,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1611 Sunday River St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,722 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,789

    CBH Homes Kestrel Estates

    1611 Sunday River St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /42

    $575,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 25, 2025

    9190 Phantom Ct, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,222 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $471/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,505

    Last Listing Agent Dianne Dyer JPAR Live Local

    9190 Phantom Ct, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /24

    $433,900 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    274 Lightning Ave, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,903 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $228/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Anderson Fathom Realty

    274 Lightning Ave, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /46

    $949,990 Last List Price Sold Oct 03, 2025

    24359 Cowboy Ln, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $456/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $843,374

    Last Listing Agent Easton Napiontek Aspire Realty Group

    24359 Cowboy Ln, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /17

    $384,990 Last List Price Sold May 14, 2025

    1081 Quartzite Ave, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 225 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $383,305

    Last Listing Agent Jody Goedhart CBH Sales & Marketing Inc

    1081 Quartzite Ave, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /43

    $1,265,000 Last List Price Sold May 15, 2025

    25279 Magnolia Brook Way, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 6 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 2013

    Last Sold Summary

    • $314/SF
    • 372 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,125,838

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Hessing Silvercreek Realty Group

    25279 Magnolia Brook Way, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /2

    $525,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 28, 2025

    1252 Grassland St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $259/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $521,890

    Last Listing Agent Robert Wing Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    1252 Grassland St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /24

    $524,990 Last List Price Sold May 06, 2026

    431 Lone Oak St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,258 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 118 Days On Market

    Hayden Homes Willow Wood Estates

    431 Lone Oak St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /50

    $1,299,999 Last List Price Sold Jun 20, 2025

    8848 Overunder Ln, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,999 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $433/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,178,693

    Last Listing Agent Greg Earl Fervent Real Estate

    8848 Overunder Ln, Middleton, ID 83644

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home