786

Recently Sold Middleton, ID Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /40

    $679,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 25, 2025

    1977 N Argyll Ave, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,001 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 187 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,505

    Last Listing Agent Brooke Brennan Boise Premier Real Estate

    1977 N Argyll Ave, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /39

    $699,999 Last List Price Sold Aug 13, 2025

    9400 Gloria Rd, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,061 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $340/SF
    • 73 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $731,147

    Last Listing Agent Sharaun Covell Group One Sotheby's Int'l Realty

    9400 Gloria Rd, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /4

    $185,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 27, 2025

    TBD W Kingsbury Dr, Middleton, ID 83644

    • Land
    • 1.98 Acres
    • $93,434 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 63 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Denise Ferrari Boise Premier Real Estate

    TBD W Kingsbury Dr, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /11

    $534,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 12, 2025

    2013 N Spring Creek Ave, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $530,709

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Meadows at West Highlands - Willow

    2013 N Spring Creek Ave, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /45

    $1,750,000 Last List Price Sold Dec 16, 2025

    727 Watkins St, Caldwell, ID 83605

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $486/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kirk Hessing Silvercreek Realty Group

    727 Watkins St, Caldwell, ID 83605
  • /31

    $899,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    7403 Lanktree Ln, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,191 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $410/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $892,085

    Last Listing Agent Krista Pol Silvercreek Realty Group

    7403 Lanktree Ln, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /10

    $474,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1873 W Blue Lightning St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $281/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,417

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Meadows at West Highlands - Juniper

    1873 W Blue Lightning St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /20

    $579,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 10, 2026

    1384 Grassland Ct, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,243 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 64 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $560,411

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Spindler Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    1384 Grassland Ct, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /16

    $29,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 19, 2025

    161 Jasper Ave Unit 8, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 800 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $36/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kory McCain LPT Realty

    161 Jasper Ave Unit 8, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /30

    $516,990 Last List Price Sold Apr 21, 2026

    1633 Kinsale St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Hubble Homes Waterford

    1633 Kinsale St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /2

    $1,025,000 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    12823 Draft St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,557 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $401/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent AJ Lee Silvercreek Realty Group

    12823 Draft St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /49

    $799,000 Last List Price Sold Jul 17, 2025

    9390 Blue Heron Dr, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $525/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $782,096

    Last Listing Agent John Yochum Silvercreek Realty Group

    9390 Blue Heron Dr, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /43

    $569,900 Last List Price Sold Jan 20, 2026

    1571 N Sea St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,785 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $319/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,470

    Last Listing Agent Julie Essig Homes of Idaho

    1571 N Sea St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /50

    $1,599,000 Last List Price Sold Mar 27, 2026

    25810 Amble Way, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,527 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $289/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,614,845

    Last Listing Agent Marca Taverniti exp Realty, LLC

    25810 Amble Way, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /21

    $487,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    1102 Woods Bog Ave, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,893 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $258/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    CBH Homes Kestrel Estates

    1102 Woods Bog Ave, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /48

    $599,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 08, 2025

    26531 Middleton Rd, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1999

    Last Sold Summary

    • $397/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $584,071

    Last Listing Agent Teri March Astorga Finding 43 Real Estate

    26531 Middleton Rd, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /33

    $399,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1133 N Powder River Dr, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,780 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 60 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $410,242

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Heindel Fathom Realty

    1133 N Powder River Dr, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /26

    $355,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 11, 2025

    745 Baron Lakes Ave, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $286/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $359,150

    Last Listing Agent Tim Smith LPT Realty

    745 Baron Lakes Ave, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /35

    $849,900 Last List Price Sold Feb 25, 2026

    7434 Lanktree Ln, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,372 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $358/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $858,166

    Last Listing Agent Aimee Kane The Agency Boise

    7434 Lanktree Ln, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /2

    $564,990 Last List Price Sold May 23, 2025

    1356 White Cliffs St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,077 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $272/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ben Myers Richmond American Homes of Ida

    1356 White Cliffs St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • 547 Thurso Ln, Middleton, ID 83644

    $544,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 25, 2025

    547 Thurso Ln, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,420 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $608,518

    Richmond American Homes Stonehaven

    547 Thurso Ln, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /2

    $384,900 Last List Price Sold Aug 29, 2025

    841 Education St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,217 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $316/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Anderson Fathom Realty

    841 Education St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /28

    $660,000 Last List Price Sold Feb 17, 2026

    15125 MacHen Place, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $317/SF
    • 116 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $651,059

    Last Listing Agent Adam Lowe Lowes Flat Fee Realty A Homezu Partner

    15125 MacHen Place, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /10

    $539,000 Last List Price Sold Jan 19, 2026

    1864 W Blue Lightning St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $211/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $534,155

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Meadows at West Highlands - Juniper

    1864 W Blue Lightning St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /48

    $892,500 Last List Price Sold Apr 17, 2026

    413 W Moray St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,852 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $313/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sheila Hazard Fathom Realty

    413 W Moray St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /2

    $441,424 Last List Price Sold Mar 11, 2026

    1164 W Osceola St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,558 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $509,667

1164 W Osceola St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /32

    $349,000 Last List Price Sold Apr 24, 2026

    303 W 1st St N, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,972 Sq Ft
    • Built 1915

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $352,087

    Last Listing Agent Samantha Breach Homes of Idaho

    303 W 1st St N, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /19

    $349,999 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    634 Mountain Loop St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,100 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • $318/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,745

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Gillihan 208 Real Estate

    634 Mountain Loop St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /42

    $420,000 Last List Price Sold Oct 15, 2025

    1177 White Horse Ridge Dr, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,606 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $262/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $422,200

    Last Listing Agent Hailey Koeppl Silvercreek Realty Group

    1177 White Horse Ridge Dr, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /10

    $599,000 Last List Price Sold Nov 19, 2025

    2039 N Spring Creek Ave, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $225/SF

    Current Estimated Value $587,197

    Toll Brothers, Inc. Meadows at West Highlands - Willow

    2039 N Spring Creek Ave, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /2

    $119,500 Last List Price Sold Mar 31, 2026

    0 Donna Dr (Parcel A), Middleton, ID 83644

    • Land
    • 6,969 Sq Ft
    • $746,875 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1 Day On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tim Burroughs Silvercreek Realty Group

    0 Donna Dr (Parcel A), Middleton, ID 83644
  • /20

    $384,990 Last List Price Sold Jul 28, 2025

    1086 Jimson Ave, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,522 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $253/SF
    • 25 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,414

    CBH Homes Kestrel Estates

    1086 Jimson Ave, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /2

    $567,990 Last List Price Sold Nov 26, 2025

    2051 Travelers Ct, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,065 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $185/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    2051 Travelers Ct, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /43

    $349,900 Last List Price Sold Apr 10, 2026

    777 S Jarbidge Ave, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $332/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $342,522

    Last Listing Agent JT Hood Homes of Idaho

    777 S Jarbidge Ave, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /33

    $1,275,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 09, 2025

    14933 Red Barn Ct, Caldwell, ID 83607

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,234 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $394/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,187,292

    Last Listing Agent Teresa Perkins Silvercreek Realty Group

    14933 Red Barn Ct, Caldwell, ID 83607
  • /50

    $494,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1155 White Horse Ridge Dr, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,897 Sq Ft
    • Built 2015

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $488,303

    Last Listing Agent Amy Watson Silvercreek Realty Group

    1155 White Horse Ridge Dr, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /2

    $483,836 Last List Price Sold Dec 05, 2025

    1959 W Blue Lightning St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,857 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $261/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $478,710

1959 W Blue Lightning St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /31

    $899,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 30, 2025

    24915 Haflinger Way, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $387/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $887,308

    Last Listing Agent AJ Lee Silvercreek Realty Group

    24915 Haflinger Way, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /15

    $409,900 Last List Price Sold Sep 08, 2025

    859 Education St, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,667 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $246/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Anderson Fathom Realty

    859 Education St, Middleton, ID 83644
  • /2

    $510,000 Last List Price Sold Jun 24, 2025

    2114 N Quarterhorse Way, Middleton, ID 83644

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,688 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $302/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $525,469

    Last Listing Agent Robert Wing Toll Brothers Real Estate, Inc

    2114 N Quarterhorse Way, Middleton, ID 83644

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home