6,883

Homes in ZIP Code 55438

Section Image
  • /30

    $225,000 Sold Jan 07, 2026

    7471 W 110th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,152 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,572

    Last Listing Agent Cheri Sutch Realty ONE Group Choice

    7471 W 110th St, Bloomington, MN 55438
    • /58

      Est $544,126 Not Listed For Sale

      6008 W 102nd St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,768 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6008 W 102nd St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • Jul 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Clay Lowen BRIX Real Estate

  • /39

    $210,500 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    10957 Quebec Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 960 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $203,799

    Last Listing Agent Jay Hansen Coldwell Banker Realty

    10957 Quebec Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438
    • /58

      Est $628,560 Not Listed For Sale

      6001 W 101st St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,628 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      6001 W 101st St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $605,000
      • Oct 20, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Hope Palmer Real Broker, LLC

  • /39

    $950,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    7410 Bush Lake Dr, Bloomington, MN 55438

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,775 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $958,829

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Desrochers eXp Realty

    7410 Bush Lake Dr, Bloomington, MN 55438
    • /14

      Est $483,298 Not Listed For Sale

      5909 W 101st St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 1971
      5909 W 101st St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 81 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $430,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Markuson Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

  • /2

    $313,317 Sold Oct 16, 2025

    11062 Oregon Curve, Bloomington, MN 55438

    • 2 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 1,390 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $323,811

    Last Listing Agent Eda Rivers Compass

    11062 Oregon Curve, Bloomington, MN 55438
    • /25

      Est $521,272 Not Listed For Sale

      6001 W 102nd St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,095 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      6001 W 102nd St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $227/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • May 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Meckey MOVE

  • /16

    $155,000 Sold Jun 30, 2025

    7301 W 101st St Unit 319, Bloomington, MN 55438

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 690 Sq Ft
    • Built 1982

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,827

    Last Listing Agent Stana Gerlach Weichert, Realtors-Advantage

    7301 W 101st St Unit 319, Bloomington, MN 55438
    • /39

      Est $554,031 Not Listed For Sale

      9975 Alabama Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,380 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9975 Alabama Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $231/SF
      • 14 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $550,000
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erin Cook Compass

  • /47

    $602,500 Sold Dec 17, 2025

    8235 Oakmere Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,242 Sq Ft
    • Built 1957

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $602,199

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Morris Edina Realty, Inc.

    8235 Oakmere Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438
    • /34

      Est $510,889 Not Listed For Sale

      5900 W 99th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,256 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      5900 W 99th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $493,500
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent John Bjork HomeAvenue Inc

  • /24

    $315,000 Sold Jul 07, 2025

    7900 Lea Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 82 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,328

    Last Listing Agent David Garves eXp Realty

    7900 Lea Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438
    • /28

      Est $669,908 Not Listed For Sale

      5910 W 98th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      5910 W 98th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $274/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $675,000
      • May 05, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Ann Roeder Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /57

    $725,000 Sold Dec 05, 2025

    8075 Kentucky Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,119 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $232/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,877

    Last Listing Agent Charles 'Chad' Eckert Edina Realty, Inc.

    8075 Kentucky Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438
    • /42

      Est $506,987 Not Listed For Sale

      9841 Edgewood Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,477 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      9841 Edgewood Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $178/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $440,000
      • Jul 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tony Stevens Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

  • /65

    $970,000 Sold Apr 17, 2026

    7801 W 95th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 4,603 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $211/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $937,601

    Last Listing Agent Lynne Gambucci Compass

    7801 W 95th St, Bloomington, MN 55438
    • /50

      Est $490,493 Not Listed For Sale

      9532 Dakota Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,413 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      9532 Dakota Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $189/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $455,000
      • Aug 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Holmes Keller Williams Premier Realty

  • /43

    $415,000 Sold Jun 18, 2025

    6100 Auto Club Rd Unit 117, Bloomington, MN 55438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,936

    Last Listing Agent Amy Hare Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

    6100 Auto Club Rd Unit 117, Bloomington, MN 55438
    • /49

      Est $706,365 Not Listed For Sale

      5700 Mount Normandale Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,804 Sq Ft
      • Built 1965
      5700 Mount Normandale Dr, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $266/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $745,779
      • May 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jude Dugan Olson Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /27

    $415,000 Sold Sep 09, 2025

    7817 W 103rd St, Bloomington, MN 55438

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $418,623

    Last Listing Agent Barry Strelow Edina Realty, Inc.

    7817 W 103rd St, Bloomington, MN 55438
    • /35

      Est $407,004 Not Listed For Sale

      9326 Colorado Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,216 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      9326 Colorado Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $420,000
      • Jan 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Dybevik Keller Williams Integrity Realty

  • /28

    $330,000 Sold Nov 12, 2025

    10170 Utah Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $206/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $329,961

    Last Listing Agent Jason Huerkamp Keller Williams Preferred Rlty

    10170 Utah Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438
    • /45

      Est $412,176 Not Listed For Sale

      9336 Nesbitt Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,194 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      9336 Nesbitt Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $429,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Boyum-Breen Compass

  • /21

    $600,000 Sold Jun 10, 2025

    7224 Oak Pointe Curve, Bloomington, MN 55438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,996 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $200/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $592,188

    Last Listing Agent Renee Wilson Edina Realty, Inc.

    7224 Oak Pointe Curve, Bloomington, MN 55438
    • /40

      Est $385,726 Not Listed For Sale

      9346 Nesbitt Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9346 Nesbitt Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $363,000
      • Mar 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Duane Bakken Lakes Sotheby's International Realty

  • /29

    $252,500 Sold Apr 29, 2026

    8525 W 97th Street Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $284,822

    Last Listing Agent Jill McNamee Realty ONE Group SIMPLIFIED

    8525 W 97th Street Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438
    • /21

      Est $332,276 Not Listed For Sale

      9324 Nesbitt Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9324 Nesbitt Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Steven Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

  • /20

    $598,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    8008 Lea Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 42 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $615,377

    Last Listing Agent Amber Broadway Opendoor Brokerage, LLC

    8008 Lea Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438
    • /22

      Est $351,915 Not Listed For Sale

      9302 Nesbitt Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,071 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9302 Nesbitt Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Aug 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Morgan Clawson Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /61

    $380,000 Sold Dec 15, 2025

    10400 Cavell Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,732 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,033

    Last Listing Agent Nicoli Holm Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    10400 Cavell Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438
    • /46

      Est $354,289 Not Listed For Sale

      9304 Nesbitt Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9304 Nesbitt Rd, Bloomington, MN 55437

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $175/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Oct 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bettijo Norman Keller Williams Realty Integrity

  • /31

    $260,000 Sold Apr 30, 2026

    8425 W 97th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,067 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $244/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,593

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Dennis Compass

    8425 W 97th St, Bloomington, MN 55438
    • /35

      Est $482,034 Not Listed For Sale

      9309 Colorado Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,373 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      9309 Colorado Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $442,000
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karissa White RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /71

    $902,500 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    7801 W 86th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 4,565 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $881,490

    Last Listing Agent Michael Pahl Compass

    7801 W 86th St, Bloomington, MN 55438
    • /46

      Est $1,340,111 Not Listed For Sale

      8800 Deer Ridge Ln, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 7,078 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      8800 Deer Ridge Ln, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Below List Price
      • $215/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,520,000
      • Jul 17, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Patti Iverson Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /52

    $435,000 Sold Mar 19, 2026

    7526 W 111th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,939 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $224/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $442,650

    Last Listing Agent Mike Seebinger DRG

    7526 W 111th St, Bloomington, MN 55438
    • /67

      Est $844,257 Not Listed For Sale

      8917 Wood Cliff Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 5 Beds
      • 5 Baths
      • 4,483 Sq Ft
      • Built 1993
      8917 Wood Cliff Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $185/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $829,900
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jana Cornelius Kubes Realty Inc

  • /2

    $399,000 Sold Dec 18, 2025

    8100 Rhode Island Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $137/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $456,555

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Phillips Keller Williams Select Realty

    8100 Rhode Island Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438
    • /32

      Est $631,876 Not Listed For Sale

      8829 Lakeview Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,670 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8829 Lakeview Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • $236/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $631,000
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Susan Williamson Coldwell Banker Burnet

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home