6,883

Homes in ZIP Code 55438

Section Image
  • /2

    $575,000 Sold Nov 24, 2025

    9533 Yukon Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,175 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $585,202

    Last Listing Agent Isabella Laden eXp Realty

    9533 Yukon Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438
    • /37

      Est $475,308 Not Listed For Sale

      7425 W 100th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,121 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      7425 W 100th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $212/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $450,000
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Walker Coldwell Banker Realty - Southwest Regional

  • /73

    $615,000 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    8048 Telegraph Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $632,890

    Last Listing Agent Elisabeth Lucas Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    8048 Telegraph Rd, Bloomington, MN 55438
    • /34

      Est $530,399 Not Listed For Sale

      10112 Utah Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,998 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      10112 Utah Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $495,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Rischmiller Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /58

    $640,000 Sold Aug 06, 2025

    9149 Yukon Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,276 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $654,983

    Last Listing Agent Hope Palmer Real Broker, LLC

    9149 Yukon Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438
    • /48

      Est $785,864 Not Listed For Sale

      7801 Bush Lake Dr, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 5 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 3,712 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7801 Bush Lake Dr, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $610,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Beth Reilly Pemberton RE

  • /18

    $263,500 Sold Mar 18, 2026

    10434 Decatur Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $271,382

    Last Listing Agent George Schaust Kg Realty

    10434 Decatur Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438
    • /48

      Est $648,867 Not Listed For Sale

      7701 W 99th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,272 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      7701 W 99th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $171/SF
      • 90 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $558,000
      • Dec 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Robert Carlstedt Bridge Realty, LLC

  • /44

    $600,000 Sold Jun 25, 2025

    7201 Lakeview Dr, Bloomington, MN 55438

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,803 Sq Ft
    • Built 1981

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $596,647

    Last Listing Agent Brad Lacher Real Broker, LLC

    7201 Lakeview Dr, Bloomington, MN 55438
    • /57

      Est $836,137 Not Listed For Sale

      7421 Bush Lake Dr, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 4,354 Sq Ft
      • Built 1991
      7421 Bush Lake Dr, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $818,000
      • Aug 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Sweetser RE/MAX Results

  • /18

    $470,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    7424 W 104th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,402 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $462,644

    Last Listing Agent Brett Malinski The Firm Realty LLC

    7424 W 104th St, Bloomington, MN 55438
    • /91

      Est $867,348 Not Listed For Sale

      7611 Bush Lake Dr, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,087 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      7611 Bush Lake Dr, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $195/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $795,000
      • Aug 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kimbra 'Kim' Anderson Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /47

    $722,000 Sold Apr 10, 2026

    8129 Pennsylvania Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,033 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $238/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $601,066

    Last Listing Agent Joshua W. Zuehlke Coldwell Banker Realty - Lakes

    8129 Pennsylvania Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438
    • /25

      Est $279,249 Not Listed For Sale

      8353 W 100th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1982
      8353 W 100th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $257,500
      • May 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Swanson Coldwell Banker Burnet

  • /35

    $275,000 Sold Jun 12, 2025

    7408 Landau Curve, Bloomington, MN 55438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $132/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,838

    Last Listing Agent Beth Reilly Pemberton RE

    7408 Landau Curve, Bloomington, MN 55438
    • /31

      Est $275,083 Not Listed For Sale

      8430 W 100th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,512 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8430 W 100th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $169/SF
      • 104 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Feb 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Luanne Lind RE/MAX Results

  • /35

    $219,000 Sold Aug 11, 2025

    10992 Quebec Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $220,912

    Last Listing Agent Shannon Brown Relocation Today, Inc

    10992 Quebec Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438
    • /17

      Est $261,658 Not Listed For Sale

      8420 W 100th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8420 W 100th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $165/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Sep 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Brian Burkart MNSTAR REALTY

  • /41

    $505,000 Sold Sep 14, 2025

    7736 Countryside Dr, Bloomington, MN 55438

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,083 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,460

    Last Listing Agent Colleen Johnson RE/MAX Advantage Plus

    7736 Countryside Dr, Bloomington, MN 55438
    • /43

      Est $281,703 Not Listed For Sale

      8404 W 100th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,390 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      8404 W 100th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Broz REMAX Results

  • /28

    $392,000 Sold Oct 24, 2025

    7433 W 105th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,617 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $396,332

    Last Listing Agent Cristy Oldman HOMESTEAD ROAD

    7433 W 105th St, Bloomington, MN 55438
    • /16

      Est $289,743 Not Listed For Sale

      9859 Cavell Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9859 Cavell Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • $207/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Jul 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Snoddy West and Main Homes MN

  • /57

    $655,500 Sold May 22, 2025

    8634 Wood Cliff Cir S, Bloomington, MN 55438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,129 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $308/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $653,398

    Last Listing Agent Rami Qarmout Coldwell Banker Realty

    8634 Wood Cliff Cir S, Bloomington, MN 55438
    • /20

      Est $299,953 Not Listed For Sale

      9813 Cavell Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,516 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9813 Cavell Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $297,000
      • Jul 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mona Schomas Keller Williams Integrity WI/MN

  • /27

    $585,000 Sold May 14, 2025

    7632 W 85th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,582 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $586,039

    Last Listing Agent Christine Savard Edina Realty, Inc.

    7632 W 85th St, Bloomington, MN 55438
    • /29

      Est $293,779 Not Listed For Sale

      9811 Cavell Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,518 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9811 Cavell Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $208/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $315,000
      • Jun 30, 2023

• /2

    $262,710 Sold May 08, 2026

    10430 Decatur Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,282 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $205/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,342

    Last Listing Agent Lora Antolik Re/Max Advantage Plus

    10430 Decatur Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438
    • /29

      Est $298,944 Not Listed For Sale

      9771 Cavell Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,460 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9771 Cavell Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $295,000
      • Oct 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Gary Luke Luke Real Estate

  • /30

    $297,500 Sold Nov 14, 2025

    11015 Oregon Curve, Bloomington, MN 55438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,509 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $197/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,271

    Last Listing Agent Anna Dahlby Edina Realty, Inc.

    11015 Oregon Curve, Bloomington, MN 55438
    • /65

      Est $771,007 Not Listed For Sale

      9633 Xylon Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 4,279 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      9633 Xylon Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $166/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $710,000
      • May 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tiffany Cary Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /29

    $335,000 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    7527 W 102nd St, Bloomington, MN 55438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,426 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $235/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,728

    Last Listing Agent Jose Hilario Keller Williams Premier Realty Lake Minnetonka

    7527 W 102nd St, Bloomington, MN 55438
    • /26

      Est $663,528 Not Listed For Sale

      9601 Xylon Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,698 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      9601 Xylon Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $161/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $595,500
      • Apr 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brette Hermann Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /127

    $925,000 Sold Dec 11, 2025

    6993 Kenmare Dr, Bloomington, MN 55438

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 5,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $938,984

    Last Listing Agent Perry Hurth Keller Williams Realty Integrity

    6993 Kenmare Dr, Bloomington, MN 55438
    • /16

      Est $253,842 Not Listed For Sale

      8513 W 97th Street Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 997 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      8513 W 97th Street Cir, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $226/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • Jan 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karissa White RE/MAX Advantage Plus

  • /28

    $500,000 Sold May 07, 2026

    9517 Colorado Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,601 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,890

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Fredrickson Exit Realty Nexus

    9517 Colorado Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438
    • /25

      Est $277,798 Not Listed For Sale

      8404 W 97th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      8404 W 97th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $187/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $256,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Scott Skjei Edina Realty, Inc.

  • /14

    $299,900 Sold May 20, 2025

    11041 Oregon Curve, Bloomington, MN 55438

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,510 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $298,431

    Last Listing Agent Benton Johnson Coldwell Banker Realty

    11041 Oregon Curve, Bloomington, MN 55438
    • /10

      Est $261,040 Not Listed For Sale

      9743 Cavell Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,310 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      9743 Cavell Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $164/SF
      • 64 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $215,000
      • Feb 01, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Lori Schuetzle RE/MAX Results

  • /25

    $305,000 Sold Aug 15, 2025

    8365 W 100th St, Bloomington, MN 55438

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,321 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $231/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $301,382

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Adams Bridge Realty, LLC

    8365 W 100th St, Bloomington, MN 55438
    • /19

      Est $340,545 Not Listed For Sale

      9744 Cavell Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,788 Sq Ft
      • Built 1980
      9744 Cavell Ave S, Bloomington, MN 55438

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $193/SF
      • 20 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $344,900
      • Nov 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Craig Bader Coldwell Banker Burnet

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home