90,743

Recently Sold Missouri Homes

Section Image
  • /29

    $259,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 01, 2026

    803 Alleghany Dr, St. Louis, MO 63125

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,496 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $258,995

    Last Listing Agent Ilma Sehic Ramic Realty Services LLC

    803 Alleghany Dr, St. Louis, MO 63125
  • /16

    $39,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 11, 2025

    000 Private Road 4361, West Plains, MO 65775

    • Land
    • 5 Acres
    • $7,980 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Heidi Rader Monark Realty

    000 Private Road 4361, West Plains, MO 65775
  • /23

    $264,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    283 Shellbark Dr, Troy, MO 63379

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,530 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $268,502

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Young Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    283 Shellbark Dr, Troy, MO 63379
  • /29

    $45,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    10140 Mayfair Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 768 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $59/SF
    • 99 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $46,282

    Last Listing Agent Tiffany Page Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    10140 Mayfair Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136
  • /45

    $510,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 29, 2025

    228 Lonepine Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,037 Sq Ft
    • Built 2016

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $484,044

    Last Listing Agent Paula Thies DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

    228 Lonepine Dr, Wentzville, MO 63385
  • /46

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    11559 Asheboro Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,464 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $95/SF
    • 48 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $230,428

    Last Listing Agent CeCe Ellis Ellis Luxury Homes, LLC

    11559 Asheboro Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63138
  • /2

    $185,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    17080 Lensman Rd, Saint Robert, MO 65584

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,912 Sq Ft
    • Built 2000

    Last Sold Summary

    • $64/SF

    Current Estimated Value $214,951

    Last Listing Agent Shanda Horne New Key Realty, LLC

    17080 Lensman Rd, Saint Robert, MO 65584
  • /82

    $659,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 05, 2026

    145 Spring Ln, Branson, MO 65616

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,724 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $177/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $682,020

    Last Listing Agent Kelly M Grisham RE/MAX Associated Brokers Inc.

    145 Spring Ln, Branson, MO 65616
  • /2

    $532,798 Last List Price

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1109 SW Fiord Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64081

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,756 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $193/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $544,890

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Roush Platinum Realty LLC

    1109 SW Fiord Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64081
  • /11

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    31 Margaret St, O'Fallon, MO 63366

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 900 Sq Ft
    • Built 1959

    Last Sold Summary

    • $221/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Adam Feise Luetkenhaus Properties

    31 Margaret St, O'Fallon, MO 63366
  • /18

    $145,500 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 14, 2025

    516 Barrow St, Moberly, MO 65270

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,831

    Last Listing Agent Teresa O'Brien Weichert, Realtors - House of Brokers

    516 Barrow St, Moberly, MO 65270
  • /63

    $348,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    9099 Holly Ln, Mountain Grove, MO 65711

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,773 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • $125/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $336,595

    Last Listing Agent Julie Thompson RE/MAX Farm & Home

    9099 Holly Ln, Mountain Grove, MO 65711
  • /42

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 05, 2025

    8405 Rockhaven Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63123

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,600 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $262,636

    Last Listing Agent Nicholas Wagenknecht SCHNEIDER Real Estate

    8405 Rockhaven Ln, Saint Louis, MO 63123
  • /51

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    18305 Joerling Ln, Lake Sherwood, MO 63357

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,856 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $310/SF
    • 256 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Stacey Blondin Main St. Real Estate

    18305 Joerling Ln, Lake Sherwood, MO 63357
  • /22

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1317 Apple Hollow Dr, Arnold, MO 63010

    • 2 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,337 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $209/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,514

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Nickelson Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    1317 Apple Hollow Dr, Arnold, MO 63010
  • /54

    $279,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    576 SE 90th Ln, Golden City, MO 64748

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 936 Sq Ft
    • Built 2008

    Last Sold Summary

    • $298/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $282,909

    Last Listing Agent Billy Bruce Billy Bruce Realty

    576 SE 90th Ln, Golden City, MO 64748
  • /18

    $30,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    22780 Halberd Dr, Saint Robert, MO 65584

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 672 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $45/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Montana Porter EXP Realty, LLC

    22780 Halberd Dr, Saint Robert, MO 65584
  • /9

    $179,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    2900 Mcnair Ave, St. Louis, MO 63118

    • Land
    • 6,926 Sq Ft
    • $1,125,786 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Olsen RE/MAX Results

    2900 Mcnair Ave, St. Louis, MO 63118
  • /29

    $199,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    418 N Hartford Ave, Bolivar, MO 65613

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,620 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $123/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $214,703

    Last Listing Agent Brett Heintz Murney Associates - Primrose

    418 N Hartford Ave, Bolivar, MO 65613
  • 802 Timbers Ct, Columbia, MO 65201

    $395,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    802 Timbers Ct, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,916 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $415,224

    Last Listing Agent Susan Reeves Century 21 Community

    802 Timbers Ct, Columbia, MO 65201
  • /25

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 26, 2025

    4205 N Jackson Ave, Kansas City, MO 64117

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 874 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $189/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,185

    Last Listing Agent Jolene Martens EXP Realty LLC

    4205 N Jackson Ave, Kansas City, MO 64117
  • /17

    $169,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 17, 2025

    1407 Lipper Ave, Higginsville, MO 64037

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1910

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,308

    Last Listing Agent Monica Ritter RE/MAX Central

    1407 Lipper Ave, Higginsville, MO 64037
  • /34

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    5704 N Indiana Ave, Kansas City, MO 64119

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,214 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,759

    Last Listing Agent Britany Goyen Coldwell Banker Distinctive Pr

    5704 N Indiana Ave, Kansas City, MO 64119
  • /28

    $260,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    576 S Barnstable, Nixa, MO 65714

    • 2 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,422 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $183/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,275

    Last Listing Agent Tammie Armstrong RE/MAX Next Generation

    576 S Barnstable, Nixa, MO 65714
  • /37

    $575,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    10712 N Richmond Ave, Kansas City, MO 64157

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $569,657

    Last Listing Agent Rick Stroder R.W. STRODER INC

    10712 N Richmond Ave, Kansas City, MO 64157
  • /20

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    1679 Blue Ridge Dr Unit F, Saint Louis, MO 63125

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,050 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $71/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $91,549

    Last Listing Agent Maureen Abkemeier Platinum Realty of St. Louis

    1679 Blue Ridge Dr Unit F, Saint Louis, MO 63125
  • /42

    $275,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    15009 Claymoor Ct Unit 15, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,735 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $159/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,272

    Last Listing Agent Tara Rosso Compass Realty Group

    15009 Claymoor Ct Unit 15, Chesterfield, MO 63017
  • /31

    $247,500 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 24, 2025

    306 S 22nd St, Lexington, MO 64067

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,112 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $117/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $254,722

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Jellum RE/MAX Central

    306 S 22nd St, Lexington, MO 64067
  • /64

    $280,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    4161 Lakeview Dr, Hillsboro, MO 63050

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1973

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,187

    Last Listing Agent Larry McDermott Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    4161 Lakeview Dr, Hillsboro, MO 63050
  • /33

    $355,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 05, 2025

    20804 Copper Creek Dr, Peculiar, MO 64078

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,974 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $356,397

    Last Listing Agent Brittany Mccall ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    20804 Copper Creek Dr, Peculiar, MO 64078
  • /47

    $129,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    144 & 162 Cotton Rock Rd, Cedarcreek, MO 65627

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,023 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $145,500

    Last Listing Agent Joe Gideon ReeceNichols - Branson

    144 & 162 Cotton Rock Rd, Cedarcreek, MO 65627
  • /2

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 29, 2025

    145 Fortitude Ave, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 22 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Mallory Robertson Poplar Bluff Realty Inc

    145 Fortitude Ave, Poplar Bluff, MO 63901
  • /23

    $144,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 04, 2026

    1911 Redman Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63138

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,454 Sq Ft
    • Built 1942

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $142,784

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Carey Top Real Estate Professionals, Inc.

    1911 Redman Rd, Saint Louis, MO 63138
  • /28

    $310,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    613 Wells Terrace, Odessa, MO 64076

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,324 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $133/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $317,294

    Last Listing Agent Mikki Armstrong ReeceNichols - Lees Summit

    613 Wells Terrace, Odessa, MO 64076
  • /14

    $160,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 29, 2025

    203 3rd St, Park Hills, MO 63601

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,312 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • $122/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $163,007

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Backer Coldwell Banker Hulsey

    203 3rd St, Park Hills, MO 63601
  • /48

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    5007 Tholozan Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109

    • 8 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,246 Sq Ft
    • Built 1927

    Last Sold Summary

    • $151/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $344,345

    Last Listing Agent Todd Murray Epique Realty

    5007 Tholozan Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63109
  • /76

    $780,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 09, 2026

    8302 W Farm Road 144, Springfield, MO 65802

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 6,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $124/SF
    • 254 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,896

    Last Listing Agent Alan Wolken Better Homes & Gardens SW Grp

    8302 W Farm Road 144, Springfield, MO 65802
  • /33

    $339,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 15, 2026

    1004 NW 3rd St, Oak Grove, MO 64075

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,764 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 55 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $334,415

    Last Listing Agent Elizabeth Selaya RE/MAX Heritage

    1004 NW 3rd St, Oak Grove, MO 64075
  • /28

    $215,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    2459 S Roanoke Ave, Springfield, MO 65807

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,442 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • $149/SF
    • 154 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $222,658

    Last Listing Agent Dale Doolittle Murney Associates - Primrose

    2459 S Roanoke Ave, Springfield, MO 65807
  • 240 N Luna Ln, Columbia, MO 65201

    $339,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    240 N Luna Ln, Columbia, MO 65201

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,589 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jen McCallister 573 Realty, LLC

    240 N Luna Ln, Columbia, MO 65201

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home