90,755

Recently Sold Missouri Homes

Section Image
  • /35

    $265,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 05, 2026

    1056 Highland Dr, Liberty, MO 64068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,701 Sq Ft
    • Built 1960

    Last Sold Summary

    • $156/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $265,452

    Last Listing Agent Concierge Real Estate Group Worth Clark Realty

    1056 Highland Dr, Liberty, MO 64068
  • /23

    $235,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    211 Brookside Dr, Cape Girardeau, MO 63701

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,393 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $236,073

    Last Listing Agent Dana French EPM Real Estate

    211 Brookside Dr, Cape Girardeau, MO 63701
  • /30

    $879,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    1959 Private Road 1064, Monett, MO 65708

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 6,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $145/SF
    • 162 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $741,363

    Last Listing Agent Keith McCracken Century 21 Properties Unlimited

    1959 Private Road 1064, Monett, MO 65708
  • /2

    $369,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    3044 W Allen Dr, Springfield, MO 65810

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,570 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $236/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tyler Richardson Keller Williams

    3044 W Allen Dr, Springfield, MO 65810
  • /33

    $649,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 02, 2025

    12504 Sunset Greens Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63127

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,658 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $178/SF
    • 40 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $660,879

    Last Listing Agent Amy Stokes RE/MAX Platinum

    12504 Sunset Greens Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63127
  • /33

    $109,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    27902 County Rd 365l, Urbana, MO 65767

    • Land
    • 8.5 Acres
    • $12,929 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Waylon Martin Trophy Properties and Auction

    27902 County Rd 365l, Urbana, MO 65767
  • /54

    $399,999 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 07, 2025

    208 Ambridge Ct Unit 302, Chesterfield, MO 63017

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,153 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $384,232

    Last Listing Agent Madeline Bialczak Nettwork Global

    208 Ambridge Ct Unit 302, Chesterfield, MO 63017
  • /60

    $850,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    3956 E Burks Place, Springfield, MO 65809

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,146 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $270/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $860,199

    Last Listing Agent Adam Graddy Keller Williams

    3956 E Burks Place, Springfield, MO 65809
  • /35

    $560,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 16, 2025

    8121 Balson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63130

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,394 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $594,040

    Last Listing Agent Carol Butler Gladys Manion, Inc.

    8121 Balson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63130
  • /28

    $150,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 10, 2025

    1942 Marine Terrace Dr Unit E, Saint Louis, MO 63146

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 868 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $144,880

    Last Listing Agent Audrey Schoem Legacy Realty Group

    1942 Marine Terrace Dr Unit E, Saint Louis, MO 63146
  • /44

    $468,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 02, 2025

    947 State Highway Ad, Mountain Grove, MO 65711

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Thompson RE/MAX Farm and Home

    947 State Highway Ad, Mountain Grove, MO 65711
  • /54

    $380,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 11, 2025

    55 E Redford Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,516 Sq Ft
    • Built 1997

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $404,200

    Last Listing Agent Paige Gossett Coldwell Banker Realty - Gundaker

    55 E Redford Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /43

    $250,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    8654 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Kansas City, MO 64114

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,560 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $246,690

    Last Listing Agent CJ co. Team ReeceNichols - Leawood

    8654 Sleepy Hollow Rd, Kansas City, MO 64114
  • /21

    $149,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    9235 Sundown Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,414 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 56 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $146,114

    Last Listing Agent Johnnie Shields-Coleman BHHS Select Properties

    9235 Sundown Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63136
  • /52

    $519,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    1969 Longview Dr, Liberty, MO 64068

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,150 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 37 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Fidelity RE Group Keller Williams KC North

    1969 Longview Dr, Liberty, MO 64068
  • /31

    $305,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 14, 2026

    16205 Speaker Ave, Belton, MO 64012

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,512 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $305,306

    Last Listing Agent Carol Tran Reynolds Keller Williams Platinum Prtnr

    16205 Speaker Ave, Belton, MO 64012
  • /42

    $398,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    3622 S Jefferson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63118

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 3,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $109/SF
    • 71 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,102

    Last Listing Agent Jenifer Garcia Garcia Properties

    3622 S Jefferson Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63118
  • /2

    $374,533

    Sold May 31, 2025

    15 Oak Leaf Bluff Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,002 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,533

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Davis Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Select Properties

    15 Oak Leaf Bluff Ct, Saint Charles, MO 63304
  • /45

    $650,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    1290 White Tail Dr, Fredericktown, MO 63645

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,700 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $241/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $648,440

    Last Listing Agent Geoffrey McDowell Swinford Realty, LLC

    1290 White Tail Dr, Fredericktown, MO 63645
  • /33

    $424,950 Last List Price

    Sold May 23, 2025

    2408 NE 34th Ct, Kansas City, MO 64116

    • 3 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,511 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $419,120

    Last Listing Agent Larry Eckhoff RE/MAX Innovations

    2408 NE 34th Ct, Kansas City, MO 64116
  • /12

    $189,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    1200 County Road 452, Apple Creek Township, MO 63769

    Last Sold Summary

    • 122 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Cole EDGE Realty ERA Powered

    1200 County Road 452, Apple Creek Township, MO 63769
  • /31

    $374,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    632 Country Meadows Rd, Highlandville, MO 65669

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,704 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 50 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $370,207

    Last Listing Agent Kelly M Grisham RE/MAX Associated Brokers Inc.

    632 Country Meadows Rd, Highlandville, MO 65669
  • /52

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    3401 Benton Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64128

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1911

    Last Sold Summary

    • $52/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $253,529

    Last Listing Agent Ricky Johnson Coach Johnson Realty

    3401 Benton Blvd, Kansas City, MO 64128
  • /52

    $564,900 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 19, 2025

    73 Via Lauren Dr, Sunrise Beach, MO 65079

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 90 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jessica Bruce RE/MAX Lake of the Ozarks

    73 Via Lauren Dr, Sunrise Beach, MO 65079
  • /23

    $360,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    1013 SW Arborfair Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,698 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $369,812

    Last Listing Agent Michelle Isabell Keller Williams Realty Partners Inc.

    1013 SW Arborfair Dr, Lee's Summit, MO 64082
  • /38

    $399,500 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 21, 2025

    1048 Oday Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,137 Sq Ft
    • Built 1954

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $454,187

    Last Listing Agent Michael Sintzel AH Realty Advisors, LLC

    1048 Oday Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63119
  • /37

    $159,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1944 Korando Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,176 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $160,342

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Holloway DRG - Delhougne Realty Group

    1944 Korando Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63114
  • /53

    $530,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 18, 2025

    17642 Rockwood Arbor Dr, Eureka, MO 63025

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,082 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $172/SF
    • 30 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $532,353

    Last Listing Agent Brandon McNamee Mac Realty Group

    17642 Rockwood Arbor Dr, Eureka, MO 63025
  • /13

    $119,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 13, 2026

    197 Lindamood Rd, Craig, MO 64437

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 850 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 261 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $116,927

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Miller-Mccann MILLER REALTY INC.

    197 Lindamood Rd, Craig, MO 64437
  • /21

    $135,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 26, 2026

    642 N Clark St, Everton, MO 65646

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,280 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $105/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kaile Weinreis Murney Associates - Primrose

    642 N Clark St, Everton, MO 65646
  • /33

    $155,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 20, 2026

    403 Veterans Blvd Unit 208, Branson, MO 65616

    • 1 Bed
    • 1 Bath
    • 576 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracey Lightfoot Ozark Mountain Realty Group, LLC

    403 Veterans Blvd Unit 208, Branson, MO 65616
  • /9

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 22, 2025

    74 Shamrock Rd, Long Lane, MO 65590

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,344 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $89/SF
    • 1 Day On Market

    Current Estimated Value $141,626

    Last Listing Agent Patricia Maddux Century 21 Maddux Realty, Inc

    74 Shamrock Rd, Long Lane, MO 65590
  • /6

    $24,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    108 Old Creek Lot # 9 Rd, Grubville, MO 63041

    • Land
    • 2.32 Acres
    • $10,733 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Julie Moss Midtown Realty, LLC

    108 Old Creek Lot # 9 Rd, Grubville, MO 63041
  • /15

    $29,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 04, 2025

    507 Winchester Dr, West Plains, MO 65775

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $29,900 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 104 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $26,917

    Last Listing Agent Linda Carter Keller Williams Tri-Lakes - WP

    507 Winchester Dr, West Plains, MO 65775
  • /42

    $775,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 03, 2025

    7917 NW Pleasant Ford Rd, Kansas City, MO 64152

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 3,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 119 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $759,022

    Last Listing Agent Lainey Puglisi RE/MAX Heritage

    7917 NW Pleasant Ford Rd, Kansas City, MO 64152
  • /22

    $131,500 Last List Price

    Sold May 16, 2025

    602 Pine St, Potosi, MO 63664

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 938 Sq Ft
    • Built 1933

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 77 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,764

    Last Listing Agent Kristina Willis Magnolia Realty, LLC

    602 Pine St, Potosi, MO 63664
  • /37

    $170,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    3632 Cook Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63113

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,711 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • $46/SF
    • 110 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $130,212

    Last Listing Agent Jay Rios Rivers Realty

    3632 Cook Ave, Saint Louis, MO 63113
  • /7

    $119,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 03, 2026

    18 Acres Lost Valley Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355

    • Land
    • 18 Acres
    • $6,611 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 40 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent LUKE BEAMAN Reece Nichols Golden Key Realty

    18 Acres Lost Valley Rd, Warsaw, MO 65355
  • /25

    $454,999 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    16231 Giorgia St, Parkville, MO 64152

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,835 Sq Ft

    Last Sold Summary

    • $248/SF
    • 134 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tabb Reese Aristocrat Realty

    16231 Giorgia St, Parkville, MO 64152
  • /2

    $179,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    95 Sugar Ln, Crane, MO 65633

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,040 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $173/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jolene Archer RE/MAX House of Brokers

    95 Sugar Ln, Crane, MO 65633

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home