1,493

Recently Sold Homes in 29461

Section Image Section Image
  • /29

    $315,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    202 Killarney Trail, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,449 Sq Ft
    • Built 2006

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $217/SF
    • 23 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $310,271

    Last Listing Agent Clayton Hall Jeff Cook Real Estate LPT Realty

    202 Killarney Trail, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
  • /30

    $344,215

    Sold Jan 05, 2026

    167 Yarrow Way, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,693 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $340,646

    D.R. Horton Carolina Groves - Townhomes

    167 Yarrow Way, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
  • /40

    $459,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    455 White Magnolia St, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,210 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 8% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $460,639

    Last Listing Agent Merri Beth Lumpkin Beazer Homes

    455 White Magnolia St, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
  • /8

    $539,817

    Sold May 29, 2025

    418 Evening Glow Ln, Summerville, SC 29486

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,844 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $190/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Karen Fitzgerald DRB Group South Carolina, LLC

    418 Evening Glow Ln, Summerville, SC 29486
  • /2

    $358,500

    Sold Apr 16, 2026

    556 Red Monarch Way, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,938 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Alvin Green Coldwell Banker Realty

    556 Red Monarch Way, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
  • /47

    $289,000

    Sold Dec 19, 2025

    816 Alma Square Dr, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,450 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,311

    Last Listing Agent Liz Miller DFH Realty Georgia, LLC

    816 Alma Square Dr, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
  • /36

    $387,000

    Sold Sep 11, 2025

    526 Still Heights Ln, Summerville, SC 29461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ab Sanchez D R Horton Inc

    526 Still Heights Ln, Summerville, SC 29461
  • /46

    $990,000

    Sold Mar 27, 2026

    130 Cypress Hill Ln, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $343/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $975,960

    Last Listing Agent Irina Bordyn AgentOwned Realty Charleston Group

    130 Cypress Hill Ln, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
  • /15

    $229,990

    Sold May 06, 2026

    517 Townsford Ln, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $166/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Starlight Homes Townhomes

    517 Townsford Ln, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
  • /70

    $428,850

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    285 Blue Haw Dr, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $164/SF
    • 193 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Katie Michelle Grout D R Horton Inc

    285 Blue Haw Dr, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
  • /41

    $450,990

    Sold May 27, 2025

    778 Opal Wing St, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Misty Elles DFH Realty Georgia, LLC

    778 Opal Wing St, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
  • /36

    $372,800

    Sold May 30, 2025

    260 Wild Strawberry Ln, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tara Selbo D R Horton Inc

    260 Wild Strawberry Ln, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
  • /19

    $357,135

    Sold Aug 19, 2025

    622 Winter Wren Way, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,357 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $152/SF
    • 14 Days On Market

    Lennar Cypress Preserve - American Dream Series

    622 Winter Wren Way, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
  • /27

    $335,000

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    122 Lawrence Rd, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $319,950

    Last Listing Agent Robin Caudill Carolina Life Real Estate & Auctions LLC

    122 Lawrence Rd, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
  • /32

    $399,900

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    449 Mary Lou Ln, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,475 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $271/SF
    • 57 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $386,486

    Last Listing Agent Bela Amato RE/MAX Cornerstone Realty

    449 Mary Lou Ln, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
  • /61

    $380,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    181 Carolina Wren Ave, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,260 Sq Ft
    • Built 2010

    Last Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $374,504

    Last Listing Agent Connie White Connie White Real Estate & Design, LLC

    181 Carolina Wren Ave, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
  • /59

    $425,000

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    1156 Old Cherry Hill Rd, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,500 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $283/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ashley Smith Willis Seignious and Smith, LLC

    1156 Old Cherry Hill Rd, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
  • /9

    $362,300

    Sold Sep 08, 2025

    311 Salvia St, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,482 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $362,566

    D.R. Horton Carolina Groves

    311 Salvia St, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
  • /13

    $500,636

    Sold May 30, 2025

    200 Bear Oak Ct, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

    • 5 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,052 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $164/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Guggisberg Eastwood Homes

    200 Bear Oak Ct, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
  • /25

    $400,000

    Sold Jul 09, 2025

    167 Cypress Plantation Rd, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 46 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,990

    Last Listing Agent Pamela Jaggers The Real Estate Firm

    167 Cypress Plantation Rd, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
  • /41

    $389,000

    Sold Jul 31, 2025

    326 Watersglen Dr, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,616 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $241/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kevin Reich D R Horton Inc

    326 Watersglen Dr, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
  • /25

    $471,218

    Sold Mar 04, 2026

    545 Red Monarch Way, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

    • 6 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,493 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $135/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Lennar Cypress Preserve - Arbor Collection

    545 Red Monarch Way, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
  • /44

    $225,000

    Sold Apr 24, 2026

    106 Minnie Ct, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,848 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $122/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,500

    Last Listing Agent Roni Haskell Keller Williams Key

    106 Minnie Ct, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
  • /18

    $305,900

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    136 Yarrow Way, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,473 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $208/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $300,420

    D.R. Horton Carolina Groves - Townhomes

    136 Yarrow Way, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
  • /44

    $345,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    514 Shady Maple St, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,179 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $158/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Thomas Jones Maven Realty

    514 Shady Maple St, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
  • /17

    $341,000

    Sold Aug 11, 2025

    505 Shady Maple St, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,675 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $204/SF
    • 31 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Songer AgentOwned Realty

    505 Shady Maple St, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
  • /16

    $271,490

    Sold Oct 16, 2025

    503 Townsford Ln, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,386 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $281,638

    Starlight Homes Townhomes

    503 Townsford Ln, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
  • /33

    $355,000

    Sold Jun 12, 2025

    223 Sugarberry Ln, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,758 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $202/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $347,714

    Last Listing Agent Madison Hughes The Firm Real Estate Company

    223 Sugarberry Ln, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
  • /39

    $395,000

    Sold Jun 17, 2025

    433 Thoroughbred Dr, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $143/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,801

    Last Listing Agent Jeremiah Oswald EXP Realty LLC

    433 Thoroughbred Dr, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
  • /22

    $369,990

    Sold Aug 27, 2025

    214 Yorkshire Dr, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,305 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $161/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    214 Yorkshire Dr, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
  • /17

    $433,811

    Sold Oct 08, 2025

    323 Abercom Place Dr, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,474 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $175/SF
    • 170 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Kimberly Ryan DFH Realty Georgia, LLC

    323 Abercom Place Dr, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
  • /39

    $455,000

    Sold May 07, 2026

    335 Hillman Trail Dr, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,765 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $165/SF
    • 108 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Marlene Coleman Carolina One Real Estate

    335 Hillman Trail Dr, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
  • /36

    $365,000

    Sold Nov 26, 2025

    417 Crystal Oaks Ln, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,995 Sq Ft
    • Built 2007

    Last Sold Summary

    • 6% Below List Price
    • $183/SF
    • 156 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $354,983

    Last Listing Agent Kandi Mangual RE/MAX Cornerstone Realty

    417 Crystal Oaks Ln, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
  • /21

    $265,000

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    115 Merrimack Blvd, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,080 Sq Ft
    • Built 2004

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 44 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $259,661

    Last Listing Agent Luke Hill EXP Realty LLC

    115 Merrimack Blvd, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
  • /41

    $470,900

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    315 Blue Haw Dr, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

    • 6 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,209 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $147/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Lanie Strause D R Horton Inc

    315 Blue Haw Dr, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
  • /37

    $485,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    349 Calm Water Way, Summerville, SC 29486

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,412 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $201/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Matt Downing Meritage Homes

    349 Calm Water Way, Summerville, SC 29486
  • /16

    $372,000

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    1036 Black Tom Rd, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,014 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $185/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $293,667

    Last Listing Agent Kandi Mangual RE/MAX Cornerstone Realty

    1036 Black Tom Rd, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
  • /49

    $395,000

    Sold Jul 21, 2025

    512 Alderly Dr, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,427 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Below List Price
    • $163/SF
    • 26 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $387,907

    Last Listing Agent Maggie Sulek The Firm Real Estate Company

    512 Alderly Dr, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
  • /22

    $403,613

    Sold Feb 18, 2026

    541 Red Monarch Way, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,477 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 15 Days On Market

    Lennar Cypress Preserve - Arbor Collection

    541 Red Monarch Way, Moncks Corner, SC 29461
  • /35

    $401,950

    Sold May 14, 2026

    438 Tulip Poplar Dr, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,774 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $397,100

    D.R. Horton Carolina Groves

    438 Tulip Poplar Dr, Moncks Corner, SC 29461

Showing Results 521 - 560, Page 14 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home