9,003

Properties in ZIP Code 26505

Section Image
    • /18

      Est $682,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      1027 Irwin St, Morgantown, WV 26505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1027 Irwin St, Morgantown, WV 26505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $314/SF
      • 115 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $690,000
      • Mar 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent MARK JENKINS DANG & CO LLC

    • /41

      Not Listed For Sale

      210 Farm Brook Ln, Morgantown, WV 26505

      • 5 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 4,203 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      210 Farm Brook Ln, Morgantown, WV 26505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $190/SF
      • Last Sold Price $796,570
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gayla Adrian ALLIANCE REALTY

    • /8

      Not Listed For Sale

      0 van Voorhis Rd, Morgantown, WV 26505

      0 van Voorhis Rd, Morgantown, WV 26505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $5/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $192,000
      • Apr 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Anna Marie Stephens HOWARD HANNA PREMIER PROPERTIES BY BARBARA ALEXANDER, LLC

    • /40

      Not Listed For Sale

      108 Belleview Dr, Morgantown, WV 26508

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,311 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      108 Belleview Dr, Morgantown, WV 26508

      Last Sold Summary

      • $146/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $482,000
      • May 15, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Phillips EXP REALTY, LLC

    • /22

      Not Listed For Sale

      928 Stewart St, Morgantown, WV 26505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,006 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      928 Stewart St, Morgantown, WV 26505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $193/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $194,000
      • Apr 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Matthew Veith HOWARD HANNA PREMIER PROPERTIES BY BARBARA ALEXANDER, LLC

    • /27

      Not Listed For Sale

      1111 Suncrest Village, Morgantown, WV 26505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,127 Sq Ft
      • Built 2013
      1111 Suncrest Village, Morgantown, WV 26505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $244/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Mar 20, 2025

• /20

      Not Listed For Sale

      623 Leah Dr, Morgantown, WV 26508

      • 2 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      623 Leah Dr, Morgantown, WV 26508

      Last Sold Summary

      • $161/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,500
      • Mar 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Gayla Adrian ALLIANCE REALTY

    • /31

      Not Listed For Sale

      865 Tremont St, Morgantown, WV 26505

      • 4 Beds
      • 4.5 Baths
      • 2,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      865 Tremont St, Morgantown, WV 26505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $133/SF
      • 52 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $290,000
      • Apr 29, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Venetia Howard WHITE DIAMOND REALTY LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      12 Stewart Ln, Morgantown, WV 26505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 918 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      12 Stewart Ln, Morgantown, WV 26505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $131/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Fran Zepp OLD COLONY COMPANY OF MORGANTOWN

    • /49

      Not Listed For Sale

      198 Bo Dr, Morgantown, WV 26508

      • 6 Beds
      • 5.5 Baths
      • 5,989 Sq Ft
      • Built 2025
      198 Bo Dr, Morgantown, WV 26508

      Last Sold Summary

      • $209/SF
      • 123 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,250,000
      • Apr 23, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Schyler Nichols REAL BROKER, LLC

    • /30

      Not Listed For Sale

      211 Morgan Dr, Morgantown, WV 26505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      211 Morgan Dr, Morgantown, WV 26505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $181/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $208,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Venetia Howard WHITE DIAMOND REALTY LLC

    • /13

      Not Listed For Sale

      909 Naomi St, Morgantown, WV 26505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,020 Sq Ft
      • Built 1919
      909 Naomi St, Morgantown, WV 26505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $123/SF
      • 132 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent STEPHANIE LEMLEY MOUNTAIN RIDGE REALTY, LLC

    • /39

      Not Listed For Sale

      223 Creekside Dr, Morgantown, WV 26508

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 552 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      223 Creekside Dr, Morgantown, WV 26508

      Last Sold Summary

      • $208/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Oct 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent BRIAN MCCRACKEN BEL-CROSS PROPERTIES, LLC

    • /34

      Est $194,767

      Not Listed For Sale

      11 Hanna Ln, Morgantown, WV 26505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,184 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      11 Hanna Ln, Morgantown, WV 26505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $152/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Oct 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent SARAH STRAFACE OLD COLONY COMPANY OF MORGANTOWN

    • /36

      Est $325,944

      Not Listed For Sale

      7 Turnstone Dr, Morgantown, WV 26505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,156 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      7 Turnstone Dr, Morgantown, WV 26505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $142/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $306,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Keith Summers BLUE SKY REALTY, LLC

    • /36

      Est $278,628

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Willow Ridge Dr, Morgantown, WV 26505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,104 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      5 Willow Ridge Dr, Morgantown, WV 26505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $275,000
      • Apr 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent LAURA WALKER J.S. WALKER ASSOCIATES

    • /32

      Est $236,043

      Not Listed For Sale

      8 Flatts Ln, Morgantown, WV 26505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 978 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      8 Flatts Ln, Morgantown, WV 26505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $234/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $229,000
      • Mar 07, 2025

      Last Listing Agent TRAVIS CADALZO J.S. WALKER ASSOCIATES

    • /30

      Est $258,140

      Not Listed For Sale

      1818 Suncrest Village, Morgantown, WV 26505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,059 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1818 Suncrest Village, Morgantown, WV 26505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $246/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $260,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kate Covich ALLIANCE REALTY

    • /18

      Est $140,823

      Not Listed For Sale

      421 Creekside Dr, Morgantown, WV 26508

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      421 Creekside Dr, Morgantown, WV 26508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $155/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $128,000
      • Sep 30, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Becky Rees BLUE SKY REALTY, LLC

    • /22

      Est $204,374

      Not Listed For Sale

      4005 Pinehurst Dr, Morgantown, WV 26505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1994
      4005 Pinehurst Dr, Morgantown, WV 26505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $193,000
      • Nov 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent CARRIE YOCCO LEVEL UP REALTY

    • /48

      Est $324,511

      Not Listed For Sale

      1150 Maxey St, Morgantown, WV 26505

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,442 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      1150 Maxey St, Morgantown, WV 26505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $123/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $300,000
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent James Yoder KAUFMAN REALTY AND AUCTIONS

    • /22

      Est $238,348

      Not Listed For Sale

      870 Tremont St, Morgantown, WV 26505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      870 Tremont St, Morgantown, WV 26505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,000
      • Jun 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Dragone RED BRICK PROPERTY MANAGEMENT, LLC

    • /20

      Est $189,180

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Hanna Ln, Morgantown, WV 26505

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,056 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      5 Hanna Ln, Morgantown, WV 26505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $177/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $187,000
      • Apr 25, 2025

      Last Listing Agent JAMIE STACKHOUSE OLD COLONY COMPANY OF MORGANTOWN

    • /41

      Est $270,997

      Not Listed For Sale

      282 Palisades Dr, Morgantown, WV 26508

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,069 Sq Ft
      • Built 2005
      282 Palisades Dr, Morgantown, WV 26508

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $129/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $266,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Debra Sullivan MOUNTAIN RIDGE REALTY, LLC

    • /32

      Est $172,259

      Not Listed For Sale

      3104 University Commons Dr, Morgantown, WV 26505

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 1,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      3104 University Commons Dr, Morgantown, WV 26505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $122/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $172,000
      • Mar 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Page THE AGENCY - MORGANTOWN

    • /9

      Est $283,475

      Not Listed For Sale

      458 Kensington Ave, Morgantown, WV 26505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • Built 2006
      458 Kensington Ave, Morgantown, WV 26505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $320,000
      • Aug 02, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Catherine Teets Catherine M Teets & Associates

    • /48

      Est $157,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      648 Broadway Ave, Morgantown, WV 26505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,680 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      648 Broadway Ave, Morgantown, WV 26505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Below List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $323,000
      • Jul 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Caitlyn Alexander HOWARD HANNA PREMIER PROPERTIES BY BARBARA ALEXANDER, LLC

    • /15

      Est $154,831

      Not Listed For Sale

      1471 Statler St, Morgantown, WV 26505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      1471 Statler St, Morgantown, WV 26505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $135/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Apr 05, 2024

• /40

      Est $310,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      1300 Carlisle Ave, Morgantown, WV 26505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,810 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      1300 Carlisle Ave, Morgantown, WV 26505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $171/SF
      • 65 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $310,000
      • Dec 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent ZELLA HORSEMAN HORSEMAN REALTY LLC

    • /46

      Est $238,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      523 Melrose St, Morgantown, WV 26505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      523 Melrose St, Morgantown, WV 26505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $201/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Dec 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jonathan Conner RE/MAX

    • /25

      Est $258,736

      Not Listed For Sale

      1331 Suncrest Village, Morgantown, WV 26505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,134 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      1331 Suncrest Village, Morgantown, WV 26505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $247,500
      • May 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JACOB HAYNES HOWARD HANNA PREMIER PROPERTIES BY BARBARA ALEXANDER, LLC

    • /27

      Est $192,203

      Not Listed For Sale

      2534 Suncrest Village, Morgantown, WV 26505

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 741 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2534 Suncrest Village, Morgantown, WV 26505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $254/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $188,010
      • Apr 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joshua White BLUE SKY REALTY, LLC

    • /35

      Est $174,663

      Not Listed For Sale

      2636 Suncrest Village, Morgantown, WV 26505

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 719 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2636 Suncrest Village, Morgantown, WV 26505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $243/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $175,000
      • Dec 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JOHN ROXANIS KELLER WILLIAMS REALTY ADVANTAGE

    • /36

      Est $170,524

      Not Listed For Sale

      2614 Suncrest Village, Morgantown, WV 26505

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 647 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      2614 Suncrest Village, Morgantown, WV 26505

      Last Sold Summary

      • $263/SF
      • 114 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • Mar 19, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tyler Cook RE/MAX

    • /18

      Est $283,273

      Not Listed For Sale

      33 Ocean View Dr, Morgantown, WV 26505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,750 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      33 Ocean View Dr, Morgantown, WV 26505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $225,000
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Richard Henderson PICKET FENCES REALTY, LLC

    • /29

      Est $203,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      233 Fountain View, Morgantown, WV 26505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      233 Fountain View, Morgantown, WV 26505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $181/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $195,000
      • Jun 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sheila Rosier HOWARD HANNA PREMIER PROPERTIES BY BARBARA ALEXANDER, LLC

    • /31

      Est $190,748

      Not Listed For Sale

      413 Fountain View, Morgantown, WV 26505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,076 Sq Ft
      • Built 2007
      413 Fountain View, Morgantown, WV 26505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 118 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary Oldham ALLIANCE REALTY

    • /30

      Est $277,777

      Not Listed For Sale

      1124 Berwood Dr, Morgantown, WV 26505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1124 Berwood Dr, Morgantown, WV 26505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $227,500
      • Aug 23, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Leigh Ann Bryan J.S. WALKER ASSOCIATES

    • /19

      Est $242,606

      Not Listed For Sale

      6 Silver View Ct, Morgantown, WV 26505

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 2004
      6 Silver View Ct, Morgantown, WV 26505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $207/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $240,000
      • Aug 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent KATIE TAVOLACCI WHITE DIAMOND REALTY LLC

    • /23

      Est $297,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      265 Donna Ave, Morgantown, WV 26505

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,942 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      265 Donna Ave, Morgantown, WV 26505

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $265,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent JENNA-RAY MITCHELL THE AGENCY - MORGANTOWN

Showing Results 1 - 40, Page 1 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home