6,183

Properties in ZIP Code 06355

Section Image
    • 13 Greenmanville Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $611,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Greenmanville Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,215 Sq Ft
      • Built 1800
      13 Greenmanville Ave, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $412/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Sep 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Thomas Switz Switz Real Estate Associates

    • 291 N Stonington Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $385,381

      Not Listed For Sale

      291 N Stonington Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,708 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      291 N Stonington Rd, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $285,000
      • Dec 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Mary Poola William Raveis Real Estate

    • 160 Hewitt Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $805,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      160 Hewitt Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1995
      160 Hewitt Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $362/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $750,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jon Arruda William Pitt

    • 2 Dover Ct, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $790,118

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Dover Ct, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2 Dover Ct, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $612,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent William Turner Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 287 Mistuxet Ave, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $550,106

      Not Listed For Sale

      287 Mistuxet Ave, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,458 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      287 Mistuxet Ave, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $319/SF
      • 58 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Carol York For Sale By Owner Connecticut

    • 2 Pondside Ct, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $1,062,754

      Not Listed For Sale

      2 Pondside Ct, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,547 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      2 Pondside Ct, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,055,000
      • May 08, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Greg Broadbent RE/MAX

    • 13 Whitehall Pond, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $432,064

      Not Listed For Sale

      13 Whitehall Pond, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      13 Whitehall Pond, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $330/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • Jun 28, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Broadbent RE/MAX

    • 118 Hatch St, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $629,705

      Not Listed For Sale

      118 Hatch St, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,229 Sq Ft
      • Built 1944
      118 Hatch St, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $407/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jul 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Gurnell William Raveis Real Estate

    • 20 N Shore Way, Stonington, CT 06378

      Est $1,771,787

      Not Listed For Sale

      20 N Shore Way, Stonington, CT 06378

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,405 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      20 N Shore Way, Stonington, CT 06378

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $603/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $1,450,000
      • Jul 31, 2015

      Last Listing Agent Judi Caracausa William Pitt

    • 19 Golden Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $575,633

      Not Listed For Sale

      19 Golden Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      19 Golden Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 56 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Oct 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brianne Decio RE/MAX

    • 347 Colonel Ledyard Hwy, Ledyard, CT 06339

      Est $354,796

      Not Listed For Sale

      347 Colonel Ledyard Hwy, Ledyard, CT 06339

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      347 Colonel Ledyard Hwy, Ledyard, CT 06339

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Oct 16, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Skyla Gagnon RE/MAX

    • 5 Avon Place, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $347,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      5 Avon Place, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      5 Avon Place, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $308/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $288,000
      • Mar 25, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mike 'Mr. Z' Zerbini IMT Realty

    • 31 Bern Ct, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $328,275

      Not Listed For Sale

      31 Bern Ct, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,664 Sq Ft
      • Built 1962
      31 Bern Ct, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 64% Above List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 221 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Jul 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason McKiernan William Raveis Real Estate

    • 22 Nantucket Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $427,647

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Nantucket Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      22 Nantucket Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $294/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Oct 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Broadbent RE/MAX

    • 54 Oslo St, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $380,565

      Not Listed For Sale

      54 Oslo St, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 936 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      54 Oslo St, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $369/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Apr 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Renee Rossi Ann McBride Real Estate

    • 74 Oslo St, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $397,588

      Not Listed For Sale

      74 Oslo St, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,010 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      74 Oslo St, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • $395/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,000
      • Sep 30, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathy Pupa William Pitt

    • 93 Oslo St, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $390,634

      Not Listed For Sale

      93 Oslo St, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,128 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      93 Oslo St, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $297/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $335,000
      • May 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joe Simmons Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 1315 River Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $666,516

      Not Listed For Sale

      1315 River Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,717 Sq Ft
      • Built 1745
      1315 River Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 21 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $580,000
      • Mar 12, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Judi Caracausa William Pitt

    • 1301 River Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $533,589

      Not Listed For Sale

      1301 River Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,694 Sq Ft
      • Built 1852
      1301 River Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $286/SF
      • 97 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $485,000
      • Apr 01, 2025

• 2881 Gold Star Hwy, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $405,481

      Not Listed For Sale

      2881 Gold Star Hwy, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      2881 Gold Star Hwy, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Jan 21, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Tonilynn Wood RE/MAX

    • 2841 Gold Star Hwy, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $591,652

      Not Listed For Sale

      2841 Gold Star Hwy, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,067 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      2841 Gold Star Hwy, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 61% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 137 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $366,500
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Stephano Stravoravdis Real Broker CT, LLC

    • 40 Deerfield Ridge Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $577,319

      Not Listed For Sale

      40 Deerfield Ridge Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,911 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      40 Deerfield Ridge Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $184/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $535,000
      • May 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Boehm RE/MAX

    • 14 Heather Glen Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $432,046

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Heather Glen Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,876 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      14 Heather Glen Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $192/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Aug 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Cheryl Auerbach Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 197 Yetter Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $401,078

      Not Listed For Sale

      197 Yetter Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      197 Yetter Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $268/SF
      • 45 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $360,000
      • Dec 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Katie Korpi Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 1146 Flanders Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $638,368

      Not Listed For Sale

      1146 Flanders Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,898 Sq Ft
      • Built 2015
      1146 Flanders Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $307/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $582,000
      • Feb 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Danielle Turrell eXp Realty

    • 1124 Flanders Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $396,158

      Not Listed For Sale

      1124 Flanders Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      1124 Flanders Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Above List Price
      • $309/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $362,000
      • Sep 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kaila Martinez Compass Connecticut, LLC

    • 1297 Flanders Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $430,388

      Not Listed For Sale

      1297 Flanders Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,764 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      1297 Flanders Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 53 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $406,100
      • Mar 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Alexis John RE/MAX

    • 178 Godfrey Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $525,582

      Not Listed For Sale

      178 Godfrey Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,781 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      178 Godfrey Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $261/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $465,000
      • Dec 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Broadbent RE/MAX

    • 10 Spring Valley Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $469,001

      Not Listed For Sale

      10 Spring Valley Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,618 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      10 Spring Valley Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $244/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Mar 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Linda Johnson-Hille RE/MAX

    • 26 Hillside Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $399,392

      Not Listed For Sale

      26 Hillside Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,416 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      26 Hillside Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 42 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Agota Perry-Hill William Raveis Real Estate

    • 132 Lambtown Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $305,333

      Not Listed For Sale

      132 Lambtown Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,080 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      132 Lambtown Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $263/SF
      • 37 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $283,550
      • Apr 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Giangrasso Signature Properties of N.E.

    • 42 Lambtown Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $333,097

      Not Listed For Sale

      42 Lambtown Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1953
      42 Lambtown Rd, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $260/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jan 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Laura Ballirano William Raveis Real Estate

    • 24 Larchmont Terrace, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $429,795

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 Larchmont Terrace, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      24 Larchmont Terrace, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $371,000
      • Apr 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Samantha Storey RE/MAX

    • 72 Hunting Ridge Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $540,331

      Not Listed For Sale

      72 Hunting Ridge Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      72 Hunting Ridge Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $304/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Dec 13, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Sireci KEY Real Estate Services LLC

    • 63 Hunting Ridge Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $514,995

      Not Listed For Sale

      63 Hunting Ridge Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,644 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      63 Hunting Ridge Dr, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $249/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Jul 31, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Broadbent RE/MAX

    • 123 Heather Glen Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $432,982

      Not Listed For Sale

      123 Heather Glen Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,204 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      123 Heather Glen Ln, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $282/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $340,000
      • Sep 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Matt St. Amour Making Connections Realty

    • 39 Clairmont Cir, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $680,679

      Not Listed For Sale

      39 Clairmont Cir, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,671 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      39 Clairmont Cir, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $213/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $568,000
      • Nov 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Rose Eapen Berkshire Hathaway Home Services

    • 159 Colonel Ledyard Hwy, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $333,625

      Not Listed For Sale

      159 Colonel Ledyard Hwy, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,075 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      159 Colonel Ledyard Hwy, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $251/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $270,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Patterson-Kibbe IMT Realty

    • 14 Bank St, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $745,353

      Not Listed For Sale

      14 Bank St, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,074 Sq Ft
      • Built 1887
      14 Bank St, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $480/SF
      • 67 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $515,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Greg Broadbent RE/MAX

    • 137 High St, Mystic, CT 06355

      Est $831,027

      Not Listed For Sale

      137 High St, Mystic, CT 06355

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,584 Sq Ft
      • Built 1832
      137 High St, Mystic, CT 06355

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $414/SF
      • 23 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $655,000
      • Jul 31, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Ann Bergendahl Willow Properties

Showing Results 121 - 160, Page 4 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home