8,900

Homes in ZIP Code 64850

Section Image
  • /7

    $70,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    13673 Oakwood Trail - Tract 4 Rd, Neosho, MO 64850

    • Land
    • 5.82 Acres
    • $12,027 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 64 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Educators Realty Group Keller Williams

    13673 Oakwood Trail - Tract 4 Rd, Neosho, MO 64850
    • /4

      Est $124,057

      Not Listed For Sale

      5720 Old 60 Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

      5720 Old 60 Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cristobal Villa RE/MAX

  • /15

    $450,000

    $35K PRICE DROP
    • Land
    • 95 Acres
    • $4,737 per Acre

    18284 B-1 Gazelle Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

    Over 95 acres of secluded, wooded Ozark wilderness situated on limestone bluffs above the Buffalo Creek valley yet only 5 minutes from shopping and interstate access. It's like owning your own national park! The hilltop pond serves as a watering hole for the abundance of wildlife that call this habitat home. Topography and gated access drive maintain seclusion and privacy of your timbered

    Cindy Forbes PRO 100 Inc., REALTORS

    18284 B-1 Gazelle Dr, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /33

    $147,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 28, 2025

    319 S Washington St, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 1920

    Last Sold Summary

    • $100/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $138,716

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Norris Venture Group Real Estate

    319 S Washington St, Neosho, MO 64850
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      12163 Kentucky Rd, Neosho, MO 64850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1996
      12163 Kentucky Rd, Neosho, MO 64850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Sandy Atnip Elite Realty

  • /3

    $270,000

    • Land
    • 1.43 Acres
    • $188,811 per Acre

    Tbd-B State Highway 86, Neosho, MO 64850

    Prime Commercial Opportunity - 1.43± Acres near the I-49 & Hwy 86 Intersection. This 1.43± acre parcel offers exceptional visibility and access—ideal for commercial development. Survey on file and seller will give access to a shared well.Just minutes from Interstate 44 and situated just outside city limits, this site provides flexibility and opportunity in a rapidly growing commercial

    Jennifer Henson Fox and Riley Real Estate

    Tbd-B State Highway 86, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /33

    $289,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    2122 Timbercrest Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,156 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $134/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Ginger Kitchen Show-Me Real Estate

    2122 Timbercrest Dr, Neosho, MO 64850
    • /47

      Est $443,266

      Not Listed For Sale

      11863 Highway Nn, Neosho, MO 64850

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      11863 Highway Nn, Neosho, MO 64850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 79 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Norris Venture Group Real Estate

  • /16

    $250,000

    Under Contract
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,433 Sq Ft

    2003 Bogey Ln, Neosho, MO 64850

    Welcome home to comfort, style, and easy living in this beautifully designed 4 bedroom, 2 bath newer home in Neosho. From the moment you walk in, the spacious living area feels inviting and easy to settle into, flowing naturally into an open layout that's perfect for everyday life. The kitchen is both pretty and practical with granite countertops, custom cabinetry, stainless steel appliances and

    Sheri Sztamenits Realty One Group Ovation

    2003 Bogey Ln, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /24

    $274,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 15, 2025

    802 Hawthorne Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,543 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $108/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $274,785

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Norris Venture Group Real Estate

    802 Hawthorne Dr, Neosho, MO 64850
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      24 m/l Acres Holly Rd, Neosho, MO 64850

      24 m/l Acres Holly Rd, Neosho, MO 64850

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Norris Venture Group Real Estate

  • /10

    $209,000

    • Land
    • 13.41 Acres
    • $15,585 per Acre

    000 S High St, Neosho, MO 64850

    Gorgeous rolling 13.41 acres inside city limits. Mature trees. Several excellent building sites. 840 square ft storage building with 3 garage doors and metal roof wired for electricity. 501 feet of road frontage on Oak Ridge Drive and goes all the way to South High Street.. City water and sewer are shown on Neosho, MO aerial.

    Kim Wood Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    000 S High St, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /18

    $239,900 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 25, 2025

    11188 E Highway 86, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 1963

    Last Sold Summary

    • $78/SF
    • 76 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $235,470

    Last Listing Agent Tamara Owens Three Rivers Real Estate

    11188 E Highway 86, Neosho, MO 64850
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      37+/-Acres Highway Mm Unit C, Neosho Township, MO 64850

      37+/-Acres Highway Mm Unit C, Neosho Township, MO 64850

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Norris Venture Group Real Estate

  • /2

    $159,000

    • Land
    • 2 Acres
    • $79,500 per Acre

    1094 N Business 49, Neosho, MO 64850

    2.88 Acres of Commercial Development land with 2 access points.

    John Hyman Andrew Bright & Associates

    1094 N Business 49, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /3

    $18,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    20806 Norway Rd, Neosho, MO 64850

    • Land
    • 41,817 Sq Ft
    • $18,750 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 96 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Sally Bush Charles Burt Homefinders

    20806 Norway Rd, Neosho, MO 64850
    • /11

      Est $31,931

      Not Listed For Sale

      9205 Nettle Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

      9205 Nettle Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Becky Cobb ReeceNichols - Neosho

  • /84

    $824,900

    $125K PRICE DROP
    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 5,065 Sq Ft

    12132 Wildlife Rd, Neosho, MO 64850

    5BD 4BA and 2 1/2BA in this gorgeous Custom Home on approx 3 acres outside of Neosho. Home has a mostly finished basement w/ walk out private patio area. Basement includes lots of storage, additional Living/Family Rm, Game/ Entertainment Rm, Bedroom w/out window, Kitchen cabinets are beautiful w/ island and lots of custom cabinetry. Upstairs is the 5th BD or could be used for an additional family

    Liz Summitt SHOW-ME REAL ESTATE

    12132 Wildlife Rd, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /91

    $485,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    21353 Ibex Rd, Goodman, MO 64843

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,340 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $490,668

    Last Listing Agent Terry Osborne Southtown Real Estate

    21353 Ibex Rd, Goodman, MO 64843
    • /2

      Est $323,957

      Not Listed For Sale

      11439 Hammer Rd, Neosho, MO 64850

      • 1 Bed
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 2009
      11439 Hammer Rd, Neosho, MO 64850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Christi Sims Keller Williams Realty Elevate

  • /5

    $169,999

    $20K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 17.5 Acres
    • $9,714 per Acre

    17.5 +/- Acres Kodiak Rd, Neosho, MO 64850

    Beautiful 17.5± acres of level, fully fenced pastureland featuring two ponds and endless possibilities! This property is perfect for livestock, horses, building your dream home, or creating your own private retreat. With open, usable land and a ready-to-go layout, it's the ideal canvas for whatever you envision. Don't miss this opportunity to own versatile acreage with so much potential! 17.5

    Shauna Norris Venture Group Real Estate

    17.5 +/- Acres Kodiak Rd, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /43

    $299,900 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 09, 2026

    17723 Karen Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $114/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $276,023

    Last Listing Agent Sally Bush Charles Burt Homefinders

    17723 Karen Dr, Neosho, MO 64850
    • /31

      Est $222,945

      Not Listed For Sale

      11358 Poppy Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,974 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      11358 Poppy Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Forbes PRO 100 Inc., REALTORS

  • /38

    $362,500

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,205 Sq Ft

    589 Barton Place, Neosho, MO 64850

    This is a beautiful 4-bedroom, 3.5 bath, 3,205 sq ft home in a quiet neighborhood! With a thoughtfully designed floor plan it features a huge primary suite, large enough for a sitting area plus a large primary bathroom with walk-in closet. The recent loft addition adds bonus living space, a 4th bedroom and full bathroom upstairs - ideal for guests or a second living area. The large kitchen with

    Melissa Cleaveland SHOW-ME REAL ESTATE

    589 Barton Place, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /61

    $475,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 01, 2026

    10123 Magnolia Ln, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,369 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $201/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Becky Cobb ReeceNichols - Neosho

    10123 Magnolia Ln, Neosho, MO 64850
    • /44

      Est $252,456

      Not Listed For Sale

      2014 Bogey Ln, Neosho, MO 64850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,528 Sq Ft
      • Built 2021
      2014 Bogey Ln, Neosho, MO 64850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 142 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Angela Vogel PRO 100 Inc., REALTORS

  • /4

    $14,900

    • Land
    • 1 Acre
    • $14,900 per Acre

    Xxx Peterson Rd, Neosho, MO 64850

    Buy one or two lots together to total 2 acres. Lot 37 is on Peterson Road and Lot 36 is on Deer Ridge Road. Each lot is 1 acre and listed separately. Electric and natural gas available. Restrictions. Nice neighborhood to build your dream home.

    Kim Wood Keller Williams Realty Elevate

    Xxx Peterson Rd, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /53

    $550,000 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    11305 Rowan Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,550 Sq Ft
    • Built 1989

    Last Sold Summary

    • $355/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,995

    Last Listing Agent Forrest Stodghill Real Broker NWA

    11305 Rowan Dr, Neosho, MO 64850
    • /2

      Est $367,955

      Not Listed For Sale

      1202 E Par Cir, Neosho, MO 64850

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,479 Sq Ft
      • Built 2018
      1202 E Par Cir, Neosho, MO 64850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Angela Vogel PRO 100 Inc., REALTORS

  • /4

    $84,900

    $10K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 9.13 Acres
    • $9,299 per Acre

    Lot 8 (9.13 acres) Mink Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

    Wooded land parcels just south of Neosho, MO, ranging from 2.79 to 10 acres! These beautiful lots feature rolling terrain, mature trees, and excellent building sites. Electricity is available, and the land is located outside city limits, giving you the freedom to build your dream home or retreat. Enjoy the convenience of paved road access while still being surrounded by nature. Plus, with easy

    Nina Moser REECE NICHOLS REAL ESTATE-SPRINGFIELD

    Lot 8 (9.13 acres) Mink Dr, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /7

    $88,900 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 30, 2026

    Lot 9 & 10 Mink Drive (18 98 Ac), Neosho, MO 64850

    • Land
    • 18.98 Acres
    • $4,684 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 165 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Nina Moser ReeceNichols - Neosho

    Lot 9 & 10 Mink Drive (18 98 Ac), Neosho, MO 64850
    • /34

      Not Listed For Sale

      9273 Otter Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

      • 3 Baths
      9273 Otter Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kurt Hollenberg Peoples Company

  • /60

    $489,000

    Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,559 Sq Ft

    1330 Stoneledge Ln, Neosho, MO 64850

    LIVE THE DREAM in Hearthstone! Welcome to this exceptional all-brick home nestled in one of Neosho's most desirable neighborhoods. With 3,559 finished square feet, this quality-built residence offers 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and an oversized 2-car garage with built-in workspace. The main level features a spacious living room with cathedral ceiling, a cozy woodburning fireplace, and a glassed-in

    Becky Cobb ReeceNichols - Neosho

    1330 Stoneledge Ln, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /16

    $257,900 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 20, 2026

    1700 Ankney Place, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 1978

    Last Sold Summary

    • $113/SF
    • 45 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $243,588

    Last Listing Agent Danna Harris EXP Realty LLC

    1700 Ankney Place, Neosho, MO 64850
    • /5

      Not Listed For Sale

      Tract 1 Ridgewod Rd, Neosho, MO 64850

      Tract 1 Ridgewod Rd, Neosho, MO 64850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 189 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Forbes PRO 100 Inc., REALTORS

  • /23

    $175,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,220 Sq Ft

    1100 S Ripley St, Neosho, MO 64850

    Charming Mid Century Rancher on corner lot in small neighborhood is tucked between Oak Ridge Drive and High Street. Large windows throughout provide lots of natural light. Beautiful, recently refinished original hardwood floors. Open kitchen features concrete countertops and ceramic tile floor and backsplash. Major kitchen appliances and Solar panels convey with the home. Back yard surrounded by

    Cindy Forbes PRO 100 Inc., REALTORS

    1100 S Ripley St, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /35

    $200,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    13518 Moberly Ln, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,428 Sq Ft
    • Built 1994

    Last Sold Summary

    • $140/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $211,153

    Last Listing Agent Forrest Real Estate Real Broker LLC

    13518 Moberly Ln, Neosho, MO 64850
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      1+/- Acre Orchid Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

      1+/- Acre Orchid Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Shauna Norris Venture Group Real Estate

  • /4

    $77,900

    $8K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 8.21 Acres
    • $9,488 per Acre

    Lot 6 (8.21 acres) Mink Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

Nina Moser REECE NICHOLS REAL ESTATE-SPRINGFIELD

    Lot 6 (8.21 acres) Mink Dr, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /3

    $39,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    11776 Opal Ln, Neosho, MO 64850

    • Land
    • 22,215 Sq Ft
    • $78,235 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Becky Cobb ReeceNichols - Neosho

    11776 Opal Ln, Neosho, MO 64850

Showing Results 401 - 440, Page 11 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home