8,900

Homes in ZIP Code 64850

Section Image
  • /48

    $327,750 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 28, 2025

    940 Industrial Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,959 Sq Ft
    • Built 1971

    Last Sold Summary

    • $83/SF
    • 75 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,495

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Norris Venture Group Real Estate

    940 Industrial Dr, Neosho, MO 64850
    • /27

      Est $113,667

      Not Listed For Sale

      509 Benham Ave, Neosho, MO 64850

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 924 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      509 Benham Ave, Neosho, MO 64850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Kinder Fathom Realty

  • /54

    $559,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,644 Sq Ft

    1111 Peterson Rd, Neosho, MO 64850

    Incredible one owner custom home setting on a 1 acre lot in a very convenient location. the heart of the home is the custom cabinetry kitchen with extra large island for entertaining and a functional layout that connects to the dining and living areas. The oversized Primary Suite is conveniently located away from guest bedrooms and has it's own private office. Sunroom located off the main Family

    Ken Puckett ReeceNichols - Neosho

    1111 Peterson Rd, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /7

    $228,900 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 25, 2025

    1200 Justin's Trail Rd, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,660 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $138/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Gibbens Fathom Realty MO LLC

    1200 Justin's Trail Rd, Neosho, MO 64850
    • /37

      Est $170,104

      Not Listed For Sale

      270 Hillcrest Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,277 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      270 Hillcrest Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melody Morris National Realty

  • /19

    $110,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,181 Sq Ft

    423 S Lincoln St, Neosho, MO 64850

    Adorable bungalow offering three bedrooms, one bath, almost 1200 sqft of living space, beautiful hard woods, abundance of kitchen cabinets, bonus room, one car attached garage and a storage shed!! Easy walk to the square and so much to see call to see today!

    John Yaple House of REALTORS

    423 S Lincoln St, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /16

    $299,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 07, 2026

    10840 Oakley Ln, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,220 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $135/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $295,811

    Last Listing Agent Christine Yunek Fathom Realty MO LLC

    10840 Oakley Ln, Neosho, MO 64850
    • /49

      Est $265,677

      Not Listed For Sale

      8323 Gateway Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1983
      8323 Gateway Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Kimberly Rinker Murney Associates - Primrose

  • /11

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 0 Sq Ft

    Lot 13 14 Sherry Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

    Residential Building lot in established Neosho neighborhood! These are not available very often! .81 acre lot in city limits with all city utilities. In the heart of all Neosho has to offer! Buy this lot and build your future home here!

    Nina Moser ReeceNichols - Neosho

    Lot 13 14 Sherry Dr, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /10

    $120,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    13673 Oakwood Trail - Tract 1 Rd, Neosho, MO 64850

    • Land
    • 11.58 Acres
    • $10,363 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 21 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Educators Realty Group Keller Williams

    13673 Oakwood Trail - Tract 1 Rd, Neosho, MO 64850
    • /31

      Est $340,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      18290 Highway Y, Neosho, MO 64850

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 1984
      18290 Highway Y, Neosho, MO 64850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 7 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Nina Moser REECE NICHOLS REAL ESTATE-SPRINGFIELD

  • /38

    $234,900

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,472 Sq Ft

    1706 Ankney Place, Neosho, MO 64850

    Classic Charm & Modern Comfort! This exceptionally well-maintained 1,472 sq. ft. ranch-style home offers 3 bedrooms, 2 bathrooms, and sits on a spacious 0.45-acre lot in a quiet, established neighborhood. Surrounded by mature shade trees and attractive landscaping, the backyard provides a peaceful retreat with plenty of room to relax, garden, or entertain. Two storage sheds add extra convenience

    Becky Cobb ReeceNichols - Neosho

    1706 Ankney Place, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /93

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    9948 Nyssa Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 4,032 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $130/SF
    • 49 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $520,404

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Scott NextHome SoMo Life

    9948 Nyssa Dr, Neosho, MO 64850
    • /63

      Est $371,576

      Not Listed For Sale

      11271 Iris Rd, Neosho, MO 64850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,955 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      11271 Iris Rd, Neosho, MO 64850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 12 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Melissa Gibbens Fathom Realty MO LLC

  • /15

    $237,000

    Pending
    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,458 Sq Ft

    508 Major Ln, Neosho, MO 64850

    Want a great house in a great area? Look no further! This home boasts being in the city limits, but the back of the home feels like you are sitting in a forest. Enjoy watching wildlife? The owner says they are abundant in the backyard. The home is very clean with an open floor plan that is great for entertaining. Some great features of this home include a partial earth berm style home, tall

    Heather Smith EXP Realty, LLC

    508 Major Ln, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /23

    $175,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 25, 2025

    1817 Rachel Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,140 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $154/SF
    • 32 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Norris Venture Group Real Estate

    1817 Rachel Dr, Neosho, MO 64850
    • /22

      Est $223,866

      Not Listed For Sale

      18556 Highway 60, Granby, MO 64844

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,811 Sq Ft
      • Built 1966
      18556 Highway 60, Granby, MO 64844

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 51 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Christi Sims Keller Williams Realty Elevate

  • /10

    $199,000

    $2M PRICE DROP Pending
    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 4,366 Sq Ft

    10187 Otter Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

    Secluded county property sitting on 7 acers!A natures lovers retreat!Solid home in need of a little TLC; over 2,000 sq ft of living space main floor & basement. Large Sunroom/porch with vaulted ceiling; detached oversized garage/shop.

    Keri Ralston Jenni Cully & Associates, LLC

    10187 Otter Dr, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /17

    $125,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 16, 2025

    320 Robinson Ave, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 992 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • $126/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $127,586

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Norris Venture Group Real Estate

    320 Robinson Ave, Neosho, MO 64850
    • /38

      Est $261,139

      Not Listed For Sale

      11041 Highway Nn, Neosho, MO 64850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,992 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      11041 Highway Nn, Neosho, MO 64850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF
      • 4 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Becky Cobb ReeceNichols - Neosho

  • /11

    $620,000

    • Land
    • 6.2 Acres
    • $100,000 per Acre

    1310 Reid Rd, Neosho, MO 64850

    LOCATION, LOCATION, LOCATION!High Visibility600+frontage on Hwy B-49/716490 traffic count - MODotZoned C-3Level to gently sloping lotPre graded lotSub dividable lot

    Clyde Hopper ReeceNichols - Neosho

    1310 Reid Rd, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /23

    $525,000 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 07, 2025

    42+/- Acres Highway Nn, Neosho, MO 64850

    • Land
    • 42 Acres
    • $12,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 138 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Shauna Norris Venture Group Real Estate

    42+/- Acres Highway Nn, Neosho, MO 64850
    • /2

      Not Listed For Sale

      22 Ac Owl Rd, Neosho, MO 64850

      22 Ac Owl Rd, Neosho, MO 64850

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Becky Cobb ReeceNichols - Neosho

  • /53

    $1,500,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,300 Sq Ft

    11634 Desoto Lane (80 Acres), Neosho, MO 64850

    Escape to the serenity of the countryside with this stunning 80-acre property in Neosho. Boasting approximately 3,300 square feet of living space, this 3 bedroom, 2.5 bath home offers an inviting blend of comfort and functionality. The main level features a spacious primary suite, generous living areas, and one of two fireplaces. The lower level is fully finished walkout basement, additional

    Don Fifer The Essential Real Estate

    11634 Desoto Lane (80 Acres), Neosho, MO 64850
  • /3

    $347,675 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    Tract 4 SW Swc 86 Highway & Kodiak Rd, Neosho, MO 64850

    • Land
    • 8.74 Acres
    • $39,780 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 53 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Susie Goodall Legacy Real Estate

    Tract 4 SW Swc 86 Highway & Kodiak Rd, Neosho, MO 64850
    • /5

      Est $234,000

      Not Listed For Sale

      000 Highway Tt, Neosho, MO 64850

      000 Highway Tt, Neosho, MO 64850

      Last Sold Summary

      • 57 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Karen Nagurne PRO 100 Inc., REALTORS

  • /4

    $77,900

    $8K PRICE DROP Pending
    • Land
    • 8.2 Acres
    • $9,500 per Acre

    Lot 7 (8.20 acres) Mink Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

    Wooded land parcels just south of Neosho, MO, ranging from 2.79 to 10 acres! These beautiful lots feature rolling terrain, mature trees, and excellent building sites. Electricity is available, and the land is located outside city limits, giving you the freedom to build your dream home or retreat. Enjoy the convenience of paved road access while still being surrounded by nature. Plus, with easy

    Nina Moser REECE NICHOLS REAL ESTATE-SPRINGFIELD

    Lot 7 (8.20 acres) Mink Dr, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /20

    $209,900 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 20, 2026

    811 S Wood St, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,224 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $171/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $207,819

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Gibbens Fathom Realty MO LLC

    811 S Wood St, Neosho, MO 64850
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 State Highway 86, Neosho, MO 64850

      0000 State Highway 86, Neosho, MO 64850

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kellen Bounous Midwest Land Group

  • /91

    $1,099,000

    • 5 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 5,000 Sq Ft

    15225 State Highway Tt, Neosho, MO 64850

    Located just a short drive from Northwest Arkansas, this rare 27- acre property offers something increasingly hard to find--space, privacy and a complete lifestyle setup at a price point that's becoming impossible in surrounding areas. Instead of spending $1M on a home with limited land, this property gives you room to breathe, grow and enjoy the outdoors - all while staying within reach of major

    Becky Cobb ReeceNichols - Neosho

    15225 State Highway Tt, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /47

    $330,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    13580 Patti Ln, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,980 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $167/SF
    • 33 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Becky Cobb ReeceNichols - Neosho

    13580 Patti Ln, Neosho, MO 64850
    • /10

      Not Listed For Sale

      0000 Otter Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

      0000 Otter Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

      Last Sold Summary

      Last Listing Agent Kellen Bounous Midwest Land Group

  • /11

    $65,000

    • Land
    • 35,283 Sq Ft
    • $80,247 per Acre

    Lots 13 14 Sherry Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

Nina Moser ReeceNichols - Neosho

    Lots 13 14 Sherry Dr, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /2

    $75,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 03, 2025

    802 S High St, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 941 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • $80/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $129,187

    Last Listing Agent Ken Puckett ReeceNichols - Neosho

    802 S High St, Neosho, MO 64850
    • /12

      Not Listed For Sale

      19766 State Highway 86, Neosho, MO 64850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,529 Sq Ft
      • Built 1976
      19766 State Highway 86, Neosho, MO 64850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Kellen Bounous Midwest Land Group

  • /39

    $199,000

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,867 Sq Ft

    12870 Jenner Dr, Neosho, MO 64850

    *** Calling all Neosho Wildcats! *** Located just outside of Neosho city limits on a spacious half-acre corner lot, this move-in ready 3-bedroom ranch offers the perfect blend of space and convenience with quick highway access for an easy commute to Joplin and Northwest Arkansas. Inside, you'll find an open living layout designed for everyday living, a secluded primary suite, and a versatile

    Cassie Berryman Realty One Group Ovation

    12870 Jenner Dr, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /32

    $165,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 02, 2026

    113 E Mckinney St, Neosho, MO 64850

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1937

    Last Sold Summary

    • $76/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,561

    Last Listing Agent Nina Moser ReeceNichols - Neosho

    113 E Mckinney St, Neosho, MO 64850
    • /2

      Est $256,500

      Not Listed For Sale

      1521 Greenwood Blvd, Neosho, MO 64850

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 2024
      1521 Greenwood Blvd, Neosho, MO 64850

      Last Sold Summary

      • $0/SF

      Last Listing Agent Taylah Cope Fox and Riley Real Estate

  • /31

    $244,900

    Pending
    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,278 Sq Ft

    15410 State Highway Tt, Neosho, MO 64850

    Beautiful country living just minutes from downtown square, Walmart an all of the other amenities the town of Neosho has to offer. Completely remodeled, 2 bedroom, 2 bath home with a new 1 car detached garage and new back deck. The home features central heat & air plus save on your energy bills with this wood stove insert in the fireplace. For your privacy this home sits just far enough back off

    Ray Skelton PRO 100 Inc., REALTORS

    15410 State Highway Tt, Neosho, MO 64850
  • /29

    $375,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 30, 2025

    15859 State Highway H, Granby, MO 64844

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,894 Sq Ft
    • Built 1983

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 141 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dara Steffen The Essential Real Estate

    15859 State Highway H, Granby, MO 64844

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home