11,193

Properties in ZIP Code 53151

Section Image
    • 2530 S Meadowmere Pkwy, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $361,357

      Not Listed For Sale

      2530 S Meadowmere Pkwy, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2530 S Meadowmere Pkwy, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $265/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $289,900
      • Dec 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Bobbi Burlo Midwest Homes

    • 4580 S Sommerset Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $666,349

      Not Listed For Sale

      4580 S Sommerset Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,938 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      4580 S Sommerset Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 31% Above List Price
      • $173/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $508,500
      • Jul 02, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Todd Weickardt Keller Williams-MNS Wauwatosa

    • 1600 S 164th St, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $444,377

      Not Listed For Sale

      1600 S 164th St, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1949
      1600 S 164th St, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $216/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $380,000
      • Nov 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jeffrey Mierow Mierow Realty

    • 14465 W Cedar Trail, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $467,033

      Not Listed For Sale

      14465 W Cedar Trail, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,073 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      14465 W Cedar Trail, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Michelle Campbell Coldwell Banker Realty

    • 14900 W Wilbur Dr Unit 1206, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $364,728

      Not Listed For Sale

      14900 W Wilbur Dr Unit 1206, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,948 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      14900 W Wilbur Dr Unit 1206, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $262,000
      • Feb 11, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Venes First Weber Inc - Delafield

    • 15005 W Fenway Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $509,471

      Not Listed For Sale

      15005 W Fenway Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,199 Sq Ft
      • Built 1974
      15005 W Fenway Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 24% Above List Price
      • $186/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Uhl RE/MAX

    • 12506 W Park Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $379,450

      Not Listed For Sale

      12506 W Park Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,723 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      12506 W Park Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Betsy Williamson Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee North Shore

    • 14227 Waters Way Unit 14227, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $386,025

      Not Listed For Sale

      14227 Waters Way Unit 14227, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      14227 Waters Way Unit 14227, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $301,500
      • Feb 10, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Wendy Gahn-Ackley First Weber Inc - Brookfield

    • 14220 W Maylore Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $406,265

      Not Listed For Sale

      14220 W Maylore Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,600 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      14220 W Maylore Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dawn Kronforst Redefined Realty Advisors LLC

    • 14675 W Beloit Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $622,684

      Not Listed For Sale

      14675 W Beloit Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 3,270 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      14675 W Beloit Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $500,000
      • Jun 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Carrie Lemke NextKey Realty Group, LLC

    • 13300 W Dakota St, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $576,243

      Not Listed For Sale

      13300 W Dakota St, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,554 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      13300 W Dakota St, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 63 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $480,000
      • Nov 28, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Chris Slinker Berkshire Hathaway HomeServices Metro Realty

    • 4615 S Sovereign Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $502,328

      Not Listed For Sale

      4615 S Sovereign Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,916 Sq Ft
      • Built 1985
      4615 S Sovereign Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $400,000
      • Jul 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Cindy Fleming First Weber Inc - Brookfield

    • 1645 S Coachlight Dr Unit D10, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $195,052

      Not Listed For Sale

      1645 S Coachlight Dr Unit D10, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 950 Sq Ft
      • Built 1973
      1645 S Coachlight Dr Unit D10, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $147/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Jul 09, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Sherry Gierczak Lannon Stone Realty LLC

    • 13900 W Ferguson Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $393,224

      Not Listed For Sale

      13900 W Ferguson Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,492 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      13900 W Ferguson Rd, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $218/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 02, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Randall Kassa Randall Properties

    • 13690 W Foxwood Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $834,838

      Not Listed For Sale

      13690 W Foxwood Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,709 Sq Ft
      • Built 2008
      13690 W Foxwood Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Mike Roth Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 15116 W Arrowhead Ln Unit 15202, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $304,505

      Not Listed For Sale

      15116 W Arrowhead Ln Unit 15202, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,303 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      15116 W Arrowhead Ln Unit 15202, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $267,000
      • Jun 03, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Kaiser Century 21 Benefit Realty

    • 2770 S 126th St, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $388,640

      Not Listed For Sale

      2770 S 126th St, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,611 Sq Ft
      • Built 1960
      2770 S 126th St, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $217/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $350,000
      • May 26, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Ehrhart Fenner Shorewest Realtors - South Metro

    • 14900 W Wilbur Dr Unit 1201, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $318,484

      Not Listed For Sale

      14900 W Wilbur Dr Unit 1201, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,834 Sq Ft
      • Built 2006
      14900 W Wilbur Dr Unit 1201, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Swittel Team* Gary, MK &Sydnie RE/MAX

    • 14035 W Sun Valley Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $382,860

      Not Listed For Sale

      14035 W Sun Valley Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,369 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      14035 W Sun Valley Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $237/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Oct 26, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Koski 3% Real Estate

    • 4165 S Regal Manor Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $529,790

      Not Listed For Sale

      4165 S Regal Manor Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 2,450 Sq Ft
      • Built 1987
      4165 S Regal Manor Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $167/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $410,000
      • Aug 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Marc Weisz Benchmark Real Estate, LLC

    • 5520 S Greentree Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $413,447

      Not Listed For Sale

      5520 S Greentree Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,637 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      5520 S Greentree Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $345,000
      • Jun 30, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Renee Kasper First Weber Inc - Delafield

    • 14201 W Maylore Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $471,851

      Not Listed For Sale

      14201 W Maylore Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,896 Sq Ft
      • Built 1961
      14201 W Maylore Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Jacob Schneider Century 21 Affiliated - Delafield

    • 1678 S Coachlight Dr Unit B8, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $242,886

      Not Listed For Sale

      1678 S Coachlight Dr Unit B8, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1978
      1678 S Coachlight Dr Unit B8, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $202/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $220,000
      • Jul 15, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Tina Reddick Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    • 4657 S Hunter Ln Unit 1, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $334,452

      Not Listed For Sale

      4657 S Hunter Ln Unit 1, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 2 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,509 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      4657 S Hunter Ln Unit 1, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 122 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Larry Pundsack Jr Dream Realty LLC

    • 4140 S Victoria Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $542,508

      Not Listed For Sale

      4140 S Victoria Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,326 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      4140 S Victoria Ct, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 36% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $399,900
      • Jun 25, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Benson Group* RE/MAX

    • 13340 W Crawford Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $444,914

      Not Listed For Sale

      13340 W Crawford Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,661 Sq Ft
      • Built 1975
      13340 W Crawford Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $238/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $395,000
      • Jun 06, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Kevin Rigg Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 14599 W Cleveland Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $404,859

      Not Listed For Sale

      14599 W Cleveland Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,462 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      14599 W Cleveland Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $205/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,900
      • May 12, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Landro LPT Realty

    • 12722 W Meadow Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $320,528

      Not Listed For Sale

      12722 W Meadow Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,436 Sq Ft
      • Built 1931
      12722 W Meadow Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 53% Above List Price
      • $146/SF
      • 31 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Jul 15, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Amanda Guzlecki Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 1419 S 169th St, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $291,874

      Not Listed For Sale

      1419 S 169th St, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,188 Sq Ft
      • Built 1926
      1419 S 169th St, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $196/SF
      • 26 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $232,500
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Linnea Marsh Dream House Realties

    • 4460 S Rachel Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $462,267

      Not Listed For Sale

      4460 S Rachel Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,151 Sq Ft
      • Built 1979
      4460 S Rachel Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 20% Above List Price
      • $179/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $385,500
      • Apr 29, 2022

• 12945 W Scarborough Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $577,890

      Not Listed For Sale

      12945 W Scarborough Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 4 Beds
      • 3.5 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12945 W Scarborough Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1 Day On Market

      Last Listing Agent Dan Kallas Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    • 12615 W Meadow Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $408,550

      Not Listed For Sale

      12615 W Meadow Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,579 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      12615 W Meadow Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $211/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $333,500
      • Dec 17, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Reinecke RE/MAX

    • 4220 S Longview Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $545,411

      Not Listed For Sale

      4220 S Longview Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,673 Sq Ft
      • Built 1989
      4220 S Longview Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $163/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $435,000
      • Nov 18, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Singsheim Keller Williams Realty-Milwaukee Southwest

    • 12925 W Scarborough Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $557,433

      Not Listed For Sale

      12925 W Scarborough Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1981
      12925 W Scarborough Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 28% Above List Price
      • $204/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $436,500
      • Aug 16, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Greg Erchull Erchull Real Estate

    • 14414 W Woodland Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $418,128

      Not Listed For Sale

      14414 W Woodland Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,846 Sq Ft
      • Built 1969
      14414 W Woodland Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $325,000
      • Dec 08, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Sarah Rappold Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

    • 13401 W North Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $614,607

      Not Listed For Sale

      13401 W North Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,099 Sq Ft
      • Built 1986
      13401 W North Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $475,000
      • Oct 14, 2021

• 3210 S Regal Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $533,156

      Not Listed For Sale

      3210 S Regal Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,484 Sq Ft
      • Built 1990
      3210 S Regal Dr, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $170/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $422,000
      • Apr 27, 2022

      Last Listing Agent Utkarsh Patel Aashram Realty

    • 13500 W Fountain Dr Unit 2, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $328,038

      Not Listed For Sale

      13500 W Fountain Dr Unit 2, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,341 Sq Ft
      • Built 1988
      13500 W Fountain Dr Unit 2, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 29% Above List Price
      • $190/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $255,000
      • Oct 29, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Peronto Team* RE/MAX

    • 14214 W Cleveland Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $490,825

      Not Listed For Sale

      14214 W Cleveland Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,572 Sq Ft
      • Built 1952
      14214 W Cleveland Ave, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $132/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $339,000
      • Oct 08, 2021

      Last Listing Agent Liz Tobolt First Weber Inc - Delafield

    • 13015 W Meadow Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Est $374,148

      Not Listed For Sale

      13015 W Meadow Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,507 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      13015 W Meadow Ln, New Berlin, WI 53151

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2 Days On Market

      Last Listing Agent Sandra Carlson Shorewest Realtors, Inc.

Showing Results 601 - 640, Page 16 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home