6,171

Properties in ZIP Code 14305

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $60,514 Not Listed For Sale

      1162 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1901
      1162 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 278% Above List Price
      • $13/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $16,000
      • Sep 04, 2014

      Last Listing Agent Noah Munoz Listing by Iconic Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $62,646 Not Listed For Sale

      1043 Grove Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,041 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1043 Grove Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • Apr 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Roberts Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Est $182,305 Not Listed For Sale

      3530 Westwood Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      3530 Westwood Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $188/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $205,000
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee J. Moran Listing by Red Door Real Estate WNY LLC

    • /2

      Est $280,387 Not Listed For Sale

      2605 Fairway Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,302 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2605 Fairway Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $230/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $299,000
      • Oct 08, 2024

• /2

      Est $279,109 Not Listed For Sale

      2612 Parkview Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1963
      2612 Parkview Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 36 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $245,000
      • May 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brenda Brazeau Listing by Coldwell Banker Integrity Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $206,357 Not Listed For Sale

      2638 Parkview Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,124 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2638 Parkview Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 15% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 75 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Feb 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Robert Brado Listing by MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $231,217 Not Listed For Sale

      2655 Fairway Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,426 Sq Ft
      • Built 1968
      2655 Fairway Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $144/SF
      • Last Sold Price $205,000

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Talarico Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $189,761 Not Listed For Sale

      2620 Fairway Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,144 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2620 Fairway Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $162/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Feb 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hooper Listing by Hooper Realty

    • /2

      Est $220,987 Not Listed For Sale

      2612 Fairway Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,372 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      2612 Fairway Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 21% Above List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $182,500
      • Sep 26, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hooper Listing by Hooper Realty

    • /2

      Est $48,355 Not Listed For Sale

      1312 Garden Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 956 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1312 Garden Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 38% Above List Price
      • $37/SF
      • 41 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Apr 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Pacifico Listing by eXp Realty

    • /2

      Est $54,294 Not Listed For Sale

      1048 Fairfield Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,360 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1048 Fairfield Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $21/SF
      • Last Sold Price $50,000

      Last Listing Agent David Harris Iconic Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $73,813 Not Listed For Sale

      1141 Garden Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 828 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      1141 Garden Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $79/SF
      • 66 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $65,000
      • Apr 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Veronica Moore Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Est $168,338 Not Listed For Sale

      2721 10th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,160 Sq Ft
      • Built 1904
      2721 10th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 27 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent David Harris Listing by Iconic Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $52,705 Not Listed For Sale

      1002 Centre Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,548 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1002 Centre Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 251% Above List Price
      • $10/SF
      • 91 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $15,000
      • Jan 30, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Awais Rehman Listing by Red Door Real Estate WNY LLC

    • /2

      Est $51,381 Not Listed For Sale

      1008 Centre Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,424 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1008 Centre Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 47% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $35,000
      • Apr 16, 2024

• /2

      Est $88,500 Not Listed For Sale

      912 Fairfield Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,000 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      912 Fairfield Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 785% Above List Price
      • $5/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $10,000
      • Apr 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Amber Makelke Listing by Pioneer Star Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $161,366 Not Listed For Sale

      2683 Whirlpool St, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2683 Whirlpool St, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $151/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $170,000
      • May 24, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Sciandra Listing by Avant Realty LLC

    • /2

      Est $137,029 Not Listed For Sale

      38 Duane Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,716 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      38 Duane Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $132,500
      • Nov 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark Key Listing by Park Realty of WNY LLC

    • /2

      Est $105,216 Not Listed For Sale

      2954 21st St, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,170 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2954 21st St, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $85/SF
      • 15 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $100,000
      • Jun 06, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hooper Listing by Hooper Realty

    • /2

      Est $221,315 Not Listed For Sale

      2887 McKoon Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,053 Sq Ft
      • Built 1907
      2887 McKoon Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $110/SF
      • Last Sold Price $225,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hooper Hooper Realty

    • /2

      Est $247,849 Not Listed For Sale

      2827 Lewiston Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1918
      2827 Lewiston Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Below List Price
      • $182/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Maritza Tortora Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $213,228 Not Listed For Sale

      2816 Lewiston Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 4 Beds
      • 4 Baths
      • 4,211 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2816 Lewiston Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 167% Above List Price
      • $19/SF
      • 49 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $80,000
      • Jun 22, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jason Sokody Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    • /2

      Est $146,448 Not Listed For Sale

      2813 Whirlpool St, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1933
      2813 Whirlpool St, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $95/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,100
      • Jan 09, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Colleen Francioli Listing by Hooper Realty

    • /2

      Est $96,146 Not Listed For Sale

      2876 McKoon Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,318 Sq Ft
      • Built 1927
      2876 McKoon Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Below List Price
      • $64/SF
      • Last Sold Price $85,000

      Last Listing Agent Ryan Dallavia Frontier Realty Group LLC

    • /2

      Est $169,804 Not Listed For Sale

      2861 MacKlem Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2861 MacKlem Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $165,000
      • Aug 16, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Barbara Neri Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $151,927 Not Listed For Sale

      2849 MacKlem Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,052 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2849 MacKlem Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 145% Above List Price
      • $30/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $62,000
      • Jul 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Sam Talarico Listing by Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $208,855 Not Listed For Sale

      3534 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,304 Sq Ft
      • Built 1959
      3534 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $200,000
      • Feb 25, 2025

• /2

      Est $447,930 Not Listed For Sale

      2595 Parkview Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 3,996 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2595 Parkview Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $106/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $425,000
      • Aug 05, 2024

• /2

      Est $67,153 Not Listed For Sale

      2925 Lockport Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 864 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2925 Lockport Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $76/SF
      • 46 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Nov 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Chrystal Manzare Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $65,972 Not Listed For Sale

      2724 21st St, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,163 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      2724 21st St, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $43/SF
      • 55 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $50,000
      • Nov 12, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jayson Parker Listing by Iconic Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $114,302 Not Listed For Sale

      3007 17th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,536 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      3007 17th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $70/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Oct 15, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hooper Listing by Hooper Realty

    • /2

      Est $73,869 Not Listed For Sale

      3314 Hyde Park Blvd, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 756 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      3314 Hyde Park Blvd, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 30% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $57,000
      • May 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Erika French Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Est $117,822 Not Listed For Sale

      3019 McKoon Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      3019 McKoon Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 39% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Feb 07, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Greg Styliades Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $377,034 Not Listed For Sale

      3057 MacKlem Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,794 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3057 MacKlem Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $126/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $351,500
      • Sep 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Alan (Al) Ryer Listing by RE/MAX

    • /2

      Est $156,766 Not Listed For Sale

      2980 McKoon Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2980 McKoon Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $108/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $145,000
      • Aug 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Canazzi Listing by Blue Eagle Realty Corp.

    • /2

      Est $120,845 Not Listed For Sale

      2970 McKoon Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      2970 McKoon Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $139/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $156,000
      • May 21, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Parlato Listing by Parlato Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $146,119 Not Listed For Sale

      2960 McKoon Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2960 McKoon Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 166% Below List Price
      • $41/SF
      • Last Sold Price $55,000

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Deyo Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $137,930 Not Listed For Sale

      2955 McKoon Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 5 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,732 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2955 McKoon Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Below List Price
      • $65/SF
      • Last Sold Price $112,000

      Last Listing Agent Carol Klein Century 21 North East

    • /18

      Not Listed For Sale

      2936 McKoon Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1,307 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      2936 McKoon Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $42/SF
      • Last Sold Price $55,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hooper Listing by Hooper Realty

    • /2

      Est $174,864 Not Listed For Sale

      2903 Lewiston Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1890
      2903 Lewiston Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $130/SF
      • 74 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,500
      • May 17, 2024

      Last Listing Agent vincent tortora Listing by WNY Realty Advisors Flat Fee Services

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home