6,171

Properties in ZIP Code 14305

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $158,054 Not Listed For Sale

      1614 Cleveland Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 6 Beds
      • 2,688 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1614 Cleveland Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $47/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jun 08, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Silbak Listing by Towne Housing Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $86,145 Not Listed For Sale

      1666 Cleveland Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,571 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1666 Cleveland Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 115% Above List Price
      • $25/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Ashley Klenk Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $97,011 Not Listed For Sale

      1640 Niagara Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,350 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1640 Niagara Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 14% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 60 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $85,000
      • Sep 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noah Munoz Listing by Iconic Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $109,655 Not Listed For Sale

      1654 Niagara Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1654 Niagara Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • 48 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $110,770
      • Feb 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mark De Maio Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $70,512 Not Listed For Sale

      1657 Ontario Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 928 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1657 Ontario Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $66/SF
      • Last Sold Price $61,000

      Last Listing Agent Carol Klein Century 21 North East

    • /2

      Est $79,899 Not Listed For Sale

      1637 Ontario Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,364 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1637 Ontario Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 19% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 18 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $67,000
      • Dec 11, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Caleb Canazzi Listing by Blue Eagle Realty Corp.

    • /2

      Est $86,630 Not Listed For Sale

      1519 Niagara Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 5 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,760 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1519 Niagara Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $34/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $59,900
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Renee J. Moran Listing by Red Door Real Estate WNY LLC

    • /2

      Est $67,954 Not Listed For Sale

      2035 Lockport St, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,752 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      2035 Lockport St, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $26/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Jul 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Biltekoff Listing by Bruce L. Biltekoff

    • /2

      Est $67,117 Not Listed For Sale

      1117 Ontario Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,967 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1117 Ontario Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 124% Below List Price
      • $15/SF
      • Last Sold Price $30,000

      Last Listing Agent Susan Mecca WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    • /2

      Est $123,110 Not Listed For Sale

      1131 Niagara Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 6 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 2,824 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1131 Niagara Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 94 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $115,000
      • Dec 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mirza Rashid Listing by Iconic Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $92,973 Not Listed For Sale

      810 Niagara Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,979 Sq Ft
      • Built 1880
      810 Niagara Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 60% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $58,000
      • Dec 11, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Nancy Rehak Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $215,798 Not Listed For Sale

      3260 Jerauld Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3260 Jerauld Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $197,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Annina Quarantello Listing by Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.

    • /2

      Est $207,998 Not Listed For Sale

      3220 Seneca Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 960 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      3220 Seneca Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Below List Price
      • $219/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $210,000
      • Oct 22, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hooper Listing by Hooper Realty

    • /2

      Est $124,828 Not Listed For Sale

      3206 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 740 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      3206 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Below List Price
      • $176/SF
      • 143 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $130,000
      • May 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sammie-Jo McCoy Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $137,889 Not Listed For Sale

      3218 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,498 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      3218 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $63/SF
      • 135 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,000
      • Jun 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Brandon Peggues Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $173,739 Not Listed For Sale

      3258 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,316 Sq Ft
      • Built 1921
      3258 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Below List Price
      • $114/SF
      • Last Sold Price $149,900

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Manz Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $159,516 Not Listed For Sale

      3266 Seneca Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1955
      3266 Seneca Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $161/SF
      • Last Sold Price $147,000

      Last Listing Agent Natalie Dellavalle Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $194,435 Not Listed For Sale

      2922 Seneca Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,092 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2922 Seneca Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 18% Above List Price
      • $150/SF
      • 33 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $164,300
      • Mar 14, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hooper Listing by Hooper Realty

    • /2

      Est $213,768 Not Listed For Sale

      2902 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,300 Sq Ft
      • Built 1972
      2902 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $154/SF
      • 25 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $199,900
      • Jan 10, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Sean Mattrey Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $266,091 Not Listed For Sale

      2965 Jerauld Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,140 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2965 Jerauld Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $206/SF
      • 0 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $235,000
      • Nov 18, 2019

      Last Listing Agent Gregory Straus Listing by 716 Realty Group WNY LLC

    • /2

      Est $174,352 Not Listed For Sale

      2932 Jerauld Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 932 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      2932 Jerauld Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 25% Above List Price
      • $149/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,000
      • Jul 10, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Johnson Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $177,545 Not Listed For Sale

      2966 Seneca Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,008 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      2966 Seneca Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $156/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $157,000
      • Jul 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jessica Laurendi Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $166,408 Not Listed For Sale

      2424 Ontario Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 891 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2424 Ontario Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $180/SF
      • 9 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Mar 24, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Derrick Deyo Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $128,479 Not Listed For Sale

      2429 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      2429 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 84% Above List Price
      • $36/SF
      • 13 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $70,000
      • Jun 14, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Louis Rizzo Listing by Howard Hanna

    • /2

      Est $167,627 Not Listed For Sale

      2575 Jerauld Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,192 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      2575 Jerauld Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $134/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $160,000
      • Jun 05, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noah Munoz Listing by Iconic Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $141,770 Not Listed For Sale

      2555 Jerauld Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 560 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      2555 Jerauld Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $241/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $135,000
      • May 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Winiecki Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $204,171 Not Listed For Sale

      2418 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,036 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2418 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $93/SF
      • Last Sold Price $189,900

      Last Listing Agent Mary Ramos Coldwell Banker Integrity Real

    • /2

      Est $125,512 Not Listed For Sale

      2435 Jerauld Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,130 Sq Ft
      • Built 1948
      2435 Jerauld Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $166,809 Not Listed For Sale

      2418 Jerauld Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2418 Jerauld Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • 8 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 27, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Joseph Trifilo Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $67,892 Not Listed For Sale

      2283 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 800 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2283 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 51% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 2 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • May 23, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mary O'Brien Listing by KenDev Realty

    • /2

      Est $114,271 Not Listed For Sale

      1880 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1880 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 98 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $107,000
      • Oct 27, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Noah Munoz Listing by Iconic Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $113,985 Not Listed For Sale

      2179 Seneca Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,125 Sq Ft
      • Built 1954
      2179 Seneca Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • $102/SF
      • 242 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $114,480
      • Jul 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Len Rinallo Listing by No Office Affiliation

    • /2

      Est $140,437 Not Listed For Sale

      2138 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,112 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      2138 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $124/SF
      • Last Sold Price $138,000

      Last Listing Agent Md Nazmul Hussain Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $64,947 Not Listed For Sale

      2190 Seneca Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 656 Sq Ft
      • Built 1909
      2190 Seneca Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Below List Price
      • $91/SF
      • Last Sold Price $60,000

      Last Listing Agent Austin Muscato Keller Williams Realty WNY

    • /2

      Est $141,400 Not Listed For Sale

      1624 Ontario Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,856 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1624 Ontario Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 13% Above List Price
      • $67/SF
      • 11 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tahesha Jackson Listing by Hunt Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $69,159 Not Listed For Sale

      1715 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 748 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      1715 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 23% Above List Price
      • $75/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Jan 17, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Noah Munoz Listing by Iconic Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $60,104 Not Listed For Sale

      1726 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 1 Bed
      • 1 Bath
      • 720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      1726 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 34% Above List Price
      • $62/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $45,000
      • Nov 08, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Noah Munoz Listing by Iconic Real Estate

    • /2

      Est $63,714 Not Listed For Sale

      2322 14th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,032 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2322 14th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $53/SF
      • 47 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $55,000
      • May 01, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Joanne Smith Listing by Buffalo First Realty Group Inc

    • /29

      Est $77,728 Not Listed For Sale

      1364 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 805 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      1364 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $93/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $74,900
      • Apr 18, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Taya Lockwood Listing by Gurney Becker & Bourne

    • /2

      Est $69,052 Not Listed For Sale

      1153 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,330 Sq Ft
      • Built 1910
      1153 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Above List Price
      • $50/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $66,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Awais Rehman Listing by Red Door Real Estate WNY LLC

Showing Results 241 - 280, Page 7 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home