6,432

Homes in ZIP Code 14305

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $163,383 Not Listed For Sale

      2426 Willow Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,463 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      2426 Willow Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 17% Above List Price
      • $96/SF
      • 29 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $139,900
      • May 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Elaine McCune Listing by MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

  • /2

    $274,540 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    807 Willow Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,060 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Above List Price
    • $133/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $257,720

    Last Listing Agent Noah Munoz Listing by Iconic Real Estate

    807 Willow Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
    • /2

      Est $150,196 Not Listed For Sale

      2444 Willow Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,236 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2444 Willow Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 9% Below List Price
      • $133/SF
      • Last Sold Price $165,000

      Last Listing Agent Robert Piazza No Office Affiliation

  • /2

    $163,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    2236 Linwood Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,544 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Above List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $164,510

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie FitzGerald Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    2236 Linwood Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
    • /2

      Est $140,057 Not Listed For Sale

      2468 Willow Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,320 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      2468 Willow Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Below List Price
      • $100/SF
      • Last Sold Price $132,000

      Last Listing Agent Nicole Aldinger Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $90,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2946 McKoon Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,291 Sq Ft
    • Built 1898

    Last Sold Summary

    • 31% Below List Price
    • $70/SF
    • 97 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $99,885

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Deal Listing by Deal Realty, Inc.

    2946 McKoon Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
    • /2

      Est $168,535 Not Listed For Sale

      1522 Hyde Park Blvd, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,070 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      1522 Hyde Park Blvd, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $140/SF
      • 17 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $150,000
      • Jan 19, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hooper Listing by Hooper Realty

  • /2

    $78,000 Sold Nov 20, 2025

    2951 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,030 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $83,632

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Ranaletti Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    2951 North Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
    • /2

      Est $156,318 Not Listed For Sale

      2715 Linwood Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,015 Sq Ft
      • Built 1934
      2715 Linwood Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $153/SF
      • 59 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $154,900
      • Sep 01, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hooper Listing by Hooper Realty

  • /2

    $155,000 Sold Dec 29, 2025

    2595 Jerauld Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,072 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $145/SF
    • 137 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $158,828

    Last Listing Agent Bruce Andrews Listing by Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.

    2595 Jerauld Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
    • /2

      Est $213,577 Not Listed For Sale

      2711 Linwood Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 1,617 Sq Ft
      • Built 1932
      2711 Linwood Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $136/SF
      • 19 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $219,900
      • Mar 18, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Polka Listing by Accardo Realty

  • /2

    $36,500 Sold Jul 01, 2025

    1326 Garden Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 39% Below List Price
    • $28/SF
    • 180 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $40,135

    Last Listing Agent Sean McGillicuddy Listing by Keller Williams Realty

    1326 Garden Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
    • /2

      Est $95,964 Not Listed For Sale

      1815 Willow Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,329 Sq Ft
      • Built 1920
      1815 Willow Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 146% Above List Price
      • $29/SF
      • 32 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $39,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Dale Miller Listing by Irish Jones Realty

  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Feb 12, 2026

    3213 Niagara Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $150/SF
    • 20 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $178,083

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Brazeau Listing by Coldwell Banker Integrity Real Estate

    3213 Niagara Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
    • /2

      Est $75,614 Not Listed For Sale

      2218 Pierce Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,378 Sq Ft
      • Built 1900
      2218 Pierce Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 43% Above List Price
      • $38/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $53,000
      • Jun 20, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Alisa Talarico Listing by Century 21 North East

  • /2

    $60,000 Sold Jul 16, 2025

    4701 Witmer Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,484 Sq Ft
    • Built 1941

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Above List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $149,079

    Last Listing Agent Scott Walters Listing by S.A.W. Commission Cutters

    4701 Witmer Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
    • /2

      Est $152,307 Not Listed For Sale

      2259 Willow Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,400 Sq Ft
      • Built 1951
      2259 Willow Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 12% Above List Price
      • $98/SF
      • 4 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $136,500
      • May 02, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Dowling Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $200,000 Sold Aug 19, 2025

    2902 Michigan Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,120 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Above List Price
    • $179/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $195,669

    Last Listing Agent Rob Vickers Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    2902 Michigan Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
    • /2

      Est $79,245 Not Listed For Sale

      1855 Willow Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,152 Sq Ft
      • Built 1935
      1855 Willow Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 42% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 214 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $56,000
      • Dec 05, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Louis Rizzo Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $174,900 Sold Oct 15, 2025

    2732 Cleveland Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,233 Sq Ft
    • Built 1949

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $142/SF
    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $175,241

    Last Listing Agent Richard Portale Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    2732 Cleveland Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
    • /2

      Est $138,003 Not Listed For Sale

      2211 Linwood Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,860 Sq Ft
      • Built 1902
      2211 Linwood Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $68/SF
      • 28 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $127,200
      • Jan 31, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Bonnie FitzGerald Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $132,500 Sold Sep 08, 2025

    2255 Ontario Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,293 Sq Ft
    • Built 1928

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $102/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $128,609

    Last Listing Agent Theresa Costanzo Listing by Hooper Realty

    2255 Ontario Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
    • /2

      Est $107,616 Not Listed For Sale

      2239 Linwood Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 963 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2239 Linwood Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Below List Price
      • $120/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $116,000
      • Jan 03, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Rachel Adams Listing by Century 21 North East

  • /2

    $259,900 Sold Dec 23, 2025

    6010 Grauer Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,398 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 12 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $264,715

    Last Listing Agent Frank Pietrangeli Listing by Hooper Realty

    6010 Grauer Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
    • /2

      Est $117,789 Not Listed For Sale

      1846 Willow Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 4 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,769 Sq Ft
      • Built 1917
      1846 Willow Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Below List Price
      • $68/SF
      • Last Sold Price $120,000

      Last Listing Agent Michael Hooper Hooper Realty

  • /2

    $28,500 Sold Mar 04, 2026

    1509 Lafayette Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,170 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 14% Above List Price
    • $24/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $157,640

    Last Listing Agent Lisette Schultz Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    1509 Lafayette Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
    • /2

      Est $44,500 Not Listed For Sale

      1403 17th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • Built 1908
      1403 17th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 709% Above List Price
      • $6/SF
      • 178 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $5,500
      • Apr 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Mustafa Faek Listing by RE/MAX

  • /2

    $179,000 Sold Sep 17, 2025

    2261 Cleveland Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,172 Sq Ft
    • Built 1955

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Above List Price
    • $153/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $172,656

    Last Listing Agent Joseph Puma Listing by WNY Metro Premier Realty

    2261 Cleveland Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
    • /2

      Est $58,577 Not Listed For Sale

      1532 Willow Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,240 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      1532 Willow Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 46% Above List Price
      • $32/SF
      • 35 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $40,000
      • Jan 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Jason Sokody Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

  • /2

    $195,000 Sold Apr 15, 2026

    1130 Cleveland Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 7 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,754 Sq Ft
    • Built 1900

    Last Sold Summary

    • 2% Below List Price
    • $52/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $194,279

    Last Listing Agent Noah Munoz Listing by Iconic Real Estate

    1130 Cleveland Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
    • /2

      Est $120,826 Not Listed For Sale

      1615 Linwood Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 4 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,060 Sq Ft
      • Built 1897
      1615 Linwood Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

  • /2

    $101,000 Sold Jun 05, 2025

    1642 Michigan Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 6 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $40/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $104,917

    Last Listing Agent David Harris Listing by Iconic Real Estate

    1642 Michigan Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
    • /2

      Est $126,347 Not Listed For Sale

      1647 Linwood Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,088 Sq Ft
      • Built 1915
      1647 Linwood Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 1% Above List Price
      • $115/SF
      • 30 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $125,500
      • Apr 04, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Md Nazmul Hussain Listing by Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $120,000 Sold May 16, 2025

    1157 Ontario Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,202 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 20% Below List Price
    • $54/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $134,738

    Last Listing Agent David Pascucci Listing by Century 21 North East

    1157 Ontario Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
    • /2

      Est $60,167 Not Listed For Sale

      1316 Willow Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,280 Sq Ft
      • Built 1875
      1316 Willow Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 92% Above List Price
      • $24/SF
      • 1 Day On Market
      • Last Sold Price $31,300
      • May 28, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Andrew Schultz Listing by Own Buffalo Inc.

  • /2

    $180,000 Sold Feb 20, 2026

    2902 Linwood Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,376 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $131/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $181,059

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Collins Listing by Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.

    2902 Linwood Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
    • /2

      Est $119,879 Not Listed For Sale

      1338 Willow Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,952 Sq Ft
      • Built 1956
      1338 Willow Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 26% Above List Price
      • $49/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $95,500
      • Mar 04, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Karen Craig Listing by Park Realty of WNY LLC

  • /2

    $25,000 Sold Jun 09, 2025

    1422 18th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,910 Sq Ft
    • Built 1890

    Last Sold Summary

    • 38% Below List Price
    • $13/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $62,857

    Last Listing Agent Fuzayel Ahmed Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    1422 18th St, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
    • /2

      Est $97,562 Not Listed For Sale

      1335 Linwood Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 5 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,212 Sq Ft
      • Built 1942
      1335 Linwood Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $41/SF
      • 84 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,000
      • Mar 14, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Jayson Parker Listing by Iconic Real Estate

  • /2

    $120,000 Sold Apr 24, 2026

    2456 South Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,380 Sq Ft
    • Built 1948

    Last Sold Summary

    • $87/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $123,355

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Canazzi Listing by Blue Eagle Realty Corp.

    2456 South Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

Showing Results 321 - 360, Page 9 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home