6,432

Homes in ZIP Code 14305

Section Image
    • /2

      Est $175,774 Not Listed For Sale

      3006 Savannah St, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 6 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,587 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3006 Savannah St, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $185,000
      • Jun 24, 2024

      Last Listing Agent James Fasciano Listing by No Office Affiliation

  • /2

    $240,000 Sold Feb 02, 2026

    3924 Washington St, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,982 Sq Ft
    • Built 1907

    Last Sold Summary

    • $121/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $238,079

    Last Listing Agent Tanya Barone Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    3924 Washington St, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
    • /2

      Est $128,507 Not Listed For Sale

      3805 Rhode Island Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,376 Sq Ft
      • Built 1939
      3805 Rhode Island Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 32% Above List Price
      • $71/SF
      • 164 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $97,500
      • Apr 29, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Larry Magguilli Listing by Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $224,720 Sold Feb 24, 2026

    3934 MacKlem Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,053 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $213/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $215,484

    Last Listing Agent Jodi Collins Listing by Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.

    3934 MacKlem Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
    • /2

      Est $92,566 Not Listed For Sale

      3041 Savannah St, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 759 Sq Ft
      • Built 1928
      3041 Savannah St, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 2% Above List Price
      • $119/SF
      • 79 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $90,400
      • Apr 01, 2019

      Last Listing Agent vincent tortora Listing by WNY Realty Advisors Flat Fee Services

  • /2

    $170,000 Sold Aug 12, 2025

    1841 Cleveland Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 4 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,254 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $136/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $166,715

    Last Listing Agent Rebecca Simpson Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    1841 Cleveland Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
    • /2

      Est $113,886 Not Listed For Sale

      3814 Rhode Island Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 4 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,286 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3814 Rhode Island Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $82/SF
      • 6 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $105,000
      • Mar 11, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Annette Fachko Listing by No Office Affiliation

  • /2

    $227,000 Sold Jan 23, 2026

    4026 Barton St, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 2 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,645 Sq Ft
    • Built 1951

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Below List Price
    • $138/SF
    • 41 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $228,986

    Last Listing Agent Kathleen Polka Listing by Accardo Realty

    4026 Barton St, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
    • /2

      Est $119,822 Not Listed For Sale

      3014 Duluth St, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 912 Sq Ft
      • Built 1977
      3014 Duluth St, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 11% Above List Price
      • $118/SF
      • 12 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $108,000
      • Jun 13, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Kelly Glinski Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $430,000 Sold Sep 25, 2025

    425 Vanderbilt Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,290 Sq Ft
    • Built 1965

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Below List Price
    • $188/SF
    • 35 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $429,203

    Last Listing Agent Elaine McCune Listing by MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

    425 Vanderbilt Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
    • /2

      Est $126,842 Not Listed For Sale

      3031 Saint Paul St, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,440 Sq Ft
      • Built 1940
      3031 Saint Paul St, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 6% Above List Price
      • $83/SF
      • 7 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $120,000
      • Feb 28, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Todd Halas Listing by Superlative Real Estate, Inc.

  • /2

    $215,000 Sold Oct 17, 2025

    807 Maple Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1952

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Above List Price
    • $196/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $213,165

    Last Listing Agent David Stefik Listing by Stefik Realty Co, Inc

    807 Maple Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
    • /2

      Est $219,147 Not Listed For Sale

      1215 Saunders Settlement Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,217 Sq Ft
      • Built 1992
      1215 Saunders Settlement Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 22% Above List Price
      • $148/SF
      • 22 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $180,000
      • Sep 12, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Tom Mazzone Listing by New York State Realty LLC

  • /2

    $137,500 Sold Mar 11, 2026

    2463 South Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,016 Sq Ft
    • Built 1935

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $68/SF
    • 36 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $140,472

    Last Listing Agent Dana Sciolino Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    2463 South Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
    • /2

      Est $209,950 Not Listed For Sale

      1191 Saunders Settlement Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,055 Sq Ft
      • Built 1930
      1191 Saunders Settlement Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $172/SF
      • 43 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $181,000
      • Jun 15, 2023

      Last Listing Agent James Parlato Listing by Parlato Real Estate

  • /2

    $155,000 Sold Mar 24, 2026

    2233 South Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,553 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 3% Above List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 74 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,546

    Last Listing Agent Md Nazmul Hussain Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    2233 South Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
    • /2

      Est $290,655 Not Listed For Sale

      5986 Mayflower Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,745 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      5986 Mayflower Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $160/SF
      • 10 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $280,000
      • Jun 26, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Erika French Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

  • /2

    $225,000 Sold Jun 13, 2025

    982 Mckinley Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 2,128 Sq Ft
    • Built 1953

    Last Sold Summary

    • 13% Above List Price
    • $106/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $242,489

    Last Listing Agent Cheryl Deal Listing by Deal Realty, Inc.

    982 Mckinley Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
    • /2

      Est $169,120 Not Listed For Sale

      1101 Sweet Home Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 971 Sq Ft
      • Built 1946
      1101 Sweet Home Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 27% Above List Price
      • $137/SF
      • 5 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $133,000
      • Oct 19, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Jennifer Warthling Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $373,000 Sold Aug 08, 2025

    7415 Colonial Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,300 Sq Ft
    • Built 1970

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $162/SF
    • 18 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $380,112

    Last Listing Agent Janelle Rohring Listing by Keller Williams Realty WNY

    7415 Colonial Dr, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
    • /2

      Est $317,663 Not Listed For Sale

      1073 Divide Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 4 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,514 Sq Ft
      • Built 1957
      1073 Divide Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 8% Above List Price
      • $194/SF
      • 16 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $293,000
      • Aug 25, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Debbie West Listing by Deal Realty, Inc.

  • /2

    $160,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2412 Pierce Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

    • 5 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,602 Sq Ft
    • Built 1925

    Last Sold Summary

    • 7% Above List Price
    • $100/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $156,958

    Last Listing Agent Carol Klein Listing by Century 21 North East

    2412 Pierce Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301
    • /2

      Est $316,067 Not Listed For Sale

      1010 Saunders Settlement Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 2,142 Sq Ft
      • Built 1950
      1010 Saunders Settlement Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 76% Below List Price
      • $84/SF
      • Last Sold Price $180,000

      Last Listing Agent Shari Velky-Placek No Office Affiliation

  • /2

    $152,000 Sold Oct 06, 2025

    2452 Niagara Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,608 Sq Ft
    • Built 1924

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $95/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $151,867

    Last Listing Agent Jayson Parker Listing by Iconic Real Estate

    2452 Niagara Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
    • /2

      Est $385,985 Not Listed For Sale

      407 Roosevelt Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 5 Beds
      • 2.5 Baths
      • 2,844 Sq Ft
      • Built 1958
      407 Roosevelt Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 16% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $334,000
      • Nov 03, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lidia Egleston Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

  • /2

    $85,000 Sold Mar 31, 2026

    1852 Ontario Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,273 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 10% Below List Price
    • $67/SF
    • 96 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $85,930

    Last Listing Agent Jason Sokody Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    1852 Ontario Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
    • /2

      Est $304,559 Not Listed For Sale

      406 Roosevelt Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,452 Sq Ft
      • Built 1941
      406 Roosevelt Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 5% Below List Price
      • $200/SF
      • Last Sold Price $290,000

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Scibilia Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $75,000 Sold Jan 22, 2026

    4524 Chester Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 2 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 744 Sq Ft
    • Built 1936

    Last Sold Summary

    • 25% Below List Price
    • $101/SF
    • 88 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $101,961

    Last Listing Agent Tom Maloney Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

    4524 Chester Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
    • /2

      Est $134,541 Not Listed For Sale

      2711 Willow Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,456 Sq Ft
      • Built 1924
      2711 Willow Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 35% Above List Price
      • $69/SF
      • 189 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $99,900
      • Aug 07, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Bruce Andrews Listing by Great Lakes Real Estate Inc.

  • /2

    $290,000 Sold Nov 07, 2025

    3023 Delancey Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,728 Sq Ft
    • Built 1950

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Above List Price
    • $168/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $289,205

    Last Listing Agent Brenda Brazeau Listing by Coldwell Banker Integrity Real Estate

    3023 Delancey Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
    • /2

      Est $129,864 Not Listed For Sale

      2425 Willow Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 1,540 Sq Ft
      • Built 1925
      2425 Willow Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 10% Above List Price
      • $77/SF
      • 54 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $118,450
      • Mar 10, 2025

      Last Listing Agent Christopher Spencer Listing by WNY Metro Roberts Realty

  • /2

    $136,500 Sold Oct 20, 2025

    2486 Willow Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1.5 Baths
    • 1,108 Sq Ft
    • Built 1938

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $123/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,583

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Masucci Listing by Own NY Real Estate LLC

    2486 Willow Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
    • /2

      Est $97,741 Not Listed For Sale

      2482 Pierce Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 758 Sq Ft
      • Built 1938
      2482 Pierce Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 3% Below List Price
      • $125/SF
      • Last Sold Price $95,000

      Last Listing Agent Maria Bufalino MJ Peterson Real Estate Inc.

  • /2

    $239,250 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    1339 Norwood Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,920 Sq Ft
    • Built 1880

    Last Sold Summary

    • 4% Below List Price
    • $125/SF
    • 89 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $241,089

    Last Listing Agent Paul Twaragowski Listing by WNY Real Estate

    1339 Norwood Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
    • /2

      Est $106,775 Not Listed For Sale

      2498 Pierce Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      • 2 Beds
      • 1.5 Baths
      • 879 Sq Ft
      • Built 1947
      2498 Pierce Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14301

      Last Sold Summary

      • 4% Above List Price
      • $117/SF
      • 3 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $103,000
      • May 18, 2023

      Last Listing Agent Lisa Leffler Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $109,999 Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2863 MacKlem Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 3 Beds
    • 1 Bath
    • 1,451 Sq Ft
    • Built 1930

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $76/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $119,200

    Last Listing Agent Victor Smith Listing by HUNT Real Estate Corporation

    2863 MacKlem Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
    • /2

      Est $150,463 Not Listed For Sale

      2497 Willow Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 1 Bath
      • 1,389 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2497 Willow Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 7% Above List Price
      • $101/SF
      • 204 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $140,000
      • Dec 06, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Kathleen Hesson Listing by Hunt Real Estate

  • /2

    $132,500 Sold Jan 08, 2026

    3052 Lockport Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 1939

    Last Sold Summary

    • 12% Below List Price
    • $86/SF
    • 66 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $136,196

    Last Listing Agent Samuel Difelice Listing by Howard Hanna WNY Inc.

    3052 Lockport Rd, Niagara Falls, NY 14305
    • /2

      Est $91,625 Not Listed For Sale

      2459 Willow Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,120 Sq Ft
      • Built 1929
      2459 Willow Ave, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

      Last Sold Summary

      • 45% Above List Price
      • $56/SF
      • 24 Days On Market
      • Last Sold Price $63,000
      • Jun 03, 2024

      Last Listing Agent Tammie Scibilia Listing by Howard Hanna

  • /2

    $150,000 Sold Feb 27, 2026

    4011 Bell St, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,350 Sq Ft
    • Built 1917

    Last Sold Summary

    • $111/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $148,856

    Last Listing Agent Caleb Canazzi Listing by Blue Eagle Realty Corp.

    4011 Bell St, Niagara Falls, NY 14305

Showing Results 281 - 320, Page 8 of 18

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home