659

Recently Sold Niceville, FL Homes

Section Image
  • /61

    $649,900

    Sold Aug 15, 2025

    9 Southwind Ct, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,885 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $225/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $662,275

    Last Listing Agent Ginny Deptula Real Broker LLC

    9 Southwind Ct, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /48

    $560,000

    Sold May 28, 2025

    1567 Hickory St, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,339 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $239/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $572,284

    Last Listing Agent Tammy Summers Berkshire Hathaway Home Services PenFed Realty

    1567 Hickory St, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /53

    $515,000

    Sold Dec 08, 2025

    1680 Parkside Cir, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,763 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $186/SF
    • 222 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $543,327

    Last Listing Agent Melissa Wride-Auer, PA REV Realty

    1680 Parkside Cir, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /44

    $375,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    5 Marina Cove Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 1,953 Sq Ft
    • Built 1980

    Last Sold Summary

    • $192/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,234

    Last Listing Agent Daniel Perry EXP Realty LLC

    5 Marina Cove Dr, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /20

    $415,000

    Sold Jun 06, 2025

    2303 Canal Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,491 Sq Ft
    • Built 1992

    Last Sold Summary

    • $278/SF

    Current Estimated Value $404,535

    Last Listing Agent Christopher Schwantz Bayside Realty NWF

    2303 Canal Dr, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /43

    $525,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1958 Hattie Mae Ln, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,360 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $222/SF
    • 105 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $546,287

    Last Listing Agent Cathy Alley Berkshire Hathaway Home Services PenFed Realty

    1958 Hattie Mae Ln, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /39

    $425,000

    Sold Dec 18, 2025

    914 Nutmeg Ave, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,793 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • 9% Below List Price
    • $237/SF
    • 98 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $423,522

    Last Listing Agent Kelly Killick EXP Realty LLC

    914 Nutmeg Ave, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /65

    $492,300

    Sold Sep 12, 2025

    4200 Ida Coon Cir, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,866 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $264/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Chris Carter Real Broker LLC

    4200 Ida Coon Cir, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /36

    $418,000

    Sold Sep 05, 2025

    651 Caribbean Way, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,786 Sq Ft
    • Built 1979

    Last Sold Summary

    • $234/SF
    • 29 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $414,789

    Last Listing Agent Lauren Melendez Real Broker LLC

    651 Caribbean Way, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /34

    $225,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    945 Rue de Palms, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,538 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24% Below List Price
    • $146/SF
    • 117 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $277,199

    Last Listing Agent John Buchanan All American Properties Inc.

    945 Rue de Palms, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /2

    $100,000

    Sold Jan 06, 2026

    321 Redwood Ave, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 1975

    Last Sold Summary

    • $50/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $223,945

    Last Listing Agent Stefanie Fair Endless Horizons Realty Inc

    321 Redwood Ave, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /60

    $350,000

    Sold Nov 21, 2025

    1811 Rattan Palm Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,755 Sq Ft
    • Built 1974

    Last Sold Summary

    • $199/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $346,579

    Last Listing Agent Bonnie Seals ERA American Real Estate

    1811 Rattan Palm Dr, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /27

    $340,000

    Sold Dec 22, 2025

    503 22nd St, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,099 Sq Ft
    • Built 1972

    Last Sold Summary

    • $162/SF
    • 100 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $345,245

    Last Listing Agent Tracy Jennette Coldwell Banker Realty

    503 22nd St, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /2

    $439,000

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    722 Putter Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,826 Sq Ft
    • Built 1991

    Last Sold Summary

    • $240/SF

    Current Estimated Value $397,910

    Last Listing Agent Joe Gemmel Carriage Hills Realty Inc

    722 Putter Dr, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /63

    $825,000

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    118 Caraway Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,868 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $288/SF
    • 181 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $827,901

118 Caraway Dr, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /36

    $379,000

    Sold Jun 13, 2025

    109 Mcewen Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,795 Sq Ft
    • Built 1976

    Last Sold Summary

    • $136/SF
    • 145 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $453,090

    Last Listing Agent Cosmo Spellings Assurance Realty of NWFL LLC

    109 Mcewen Dr, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /74

    $1,263,000

    Sold Mar 09, 2026

    135 Caraway Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 4 Beds
    • 5 Baths
    • 4,526 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 151 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,267,517

    Last Listing Agent JOE NACCHIA Berkshire Hathaway Home Services PenFed Realty

    135 Caraway Dr, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /71

    $940,000

    Sold Jun 27, 2025

    1202 Elderflower Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,593 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $363/SF
    • 17 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $919,335

    Last Listing Agent Jacob Foreman Coldwell Banker Realty

    1202 Elderflower Dr, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /45

    $695,000

    Sold Jun 20, 2025

    1503 Glenlake Cir, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,579 Sq Ft
    • Built 1995

    Last Sold Summary

    • $269/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $689,282

    Last Listing Agent Alison Sanders Sanders Beach Realty LLC

    1503 Glenlake Cir, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /8

    $124,000

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    239 Foxglove Run, Niceville, FL 32578

    • Land
    • 8,712 Sq Ft
    • $620,000 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 24 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $121,860

    Last Listing Agent Yeska Sand Ruckel Properties Inc

    239 Foxglove Run, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /64

    $685,000

    Sold Dec 31, 2025

    1056 Lake Way Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,727 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $251/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $664,769

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Zimmermann Coldwell Banker Realty

    1056 Lake Way Dr, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /52

    $465,000

    Sold Mar 12, 2026

    1704 Crestone Cove, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,035 Sq Ft
    • Built 1990

    Last Sold Summary

    • 1% Above List Price
    • $229/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $469,338

    Last Listing Agent Dana Topel NextHome Cornerstone Realty

    1704 Crestone Cove, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /20

    $545,000

    Sold Jul 03, 2025

    1573 Pine St, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,123 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $257/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $537,330

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hiller EXP Realty LLC

    1573 Pine St, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /2

    $260,000

    Sold Jul 25, 2025

    211 Dominica Cir E, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 3 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,190 Sq Ft
    • Built 1984

    Last Sold Summary

    • $119/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $577,511

    Last Listing Agent Mark Hiller EXP Realty LLC

    211 Dominica Cir E, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /29

    $340,000

    Sold Sep 24, 2025

    1123 Rhonda Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,361 Sq Ft
    • Built 1986

    Last Sold Summary

    • $250/SF
    • 3 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $338,411

    Last Listing Agent Micah Mallory Sound Choice Real Estate LLC

    1123 Rhonda Dr, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /4

    $612,000

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    305 Gazelle Ct, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,194 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $279/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $603,602

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Snell Ruckel Properties Inc

    305 Gazelle Ct, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /60

    $420,000

    Sold Nov 25, 2025

    100 Gleneagles Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,304 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $182/SF
    • 213 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $420,696

    Last Listing Agent The Beasley Group Compass

    100 Gleneagles Dr, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /61

    $448,000

    Sold Dec 12, 2025

    2003 Plumosa Palm Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,829 Sq Ft
    • Built 1977

    Last Sold Summary

    • $245/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $445,962

    Last Listing Agent Lisa Deering Berkshire Hathaway Home Services PenFed Realty

    2003 Plumosa Palm Dr, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /18

    $385,000

    Sold Jul 17, 2025

    2116 Bayshore Dr, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,377 Sq Ft
    • Built 2005

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 4 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $375,301

    Last Listing Agent Jennifer Hannigan Hannigan Realty LLC

    2116 Bayshore Dr, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /33

    $324,900

    Sold Apr 22, 2026

    900 Bay Dr Unit 61, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,654 Sq Ft
    • Built 1987

    Last Sold Summary

    • $196/SF
    • 8 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $325,495

    Last Listing Agent Pat Matthews Baywater Properties

    900 Bay Dr Unit 61, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /44

    $559,900

    Sold Jun 26, 2025

    611 Birkdale Cir W, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,670 Sq Ft
    • Built 1985

    Last Sold Summary

    • $210/SF
    • 38 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $578,735

    Last Listing Agent Christine Martinez Exit Realty Anchor South

    611 Birkdale Cir W, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /2

    $625,000

    Sold Mar 24, 2026

    417 Hideaway Ln, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,770 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 0 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $623,531

    Last Listing Agent Vianka Heary Coldwell Banker Realty

    417 Hideaway Ln, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /43

    $555,000

    Sold Sep 15, 2025

    4552 Knollwood Ln, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,571 Sq Ft
    • Built 1993

    Last Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $562,202

    Last Listing Agent Hillary Driscoll Olds Lokation

    4552 Knollwood Ln, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /100

    $1,545,000

    Sold Jan 08, 2026

    2096 Lindsey Ln, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 5 Beds
    • 6 Baths
    • 5,084 Sq Ft
    • Built 1998

    Last Sold Summary

    • $304/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,508,922

    Last Listing Agent Cindy Zimmermann Coldwell Banker Realty

    2096 Lindsey Ln, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /36

    $545,000

    Sold Sep 23, 2025

    4237 Lost Horse Cir, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,294 Sq Ft
    • Built 2002

    Last Sold Summary

    • $238/SF
    • 2 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $549,377

    Last Listing Agent Emily Probst EXP Realty LLC

    4237 Lost Horse Cir, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /59

    $475,000

    Sold Apr 07, 2026

    4314 Hidden Lakes Dr E, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 3 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 2,278 Sq Ft
    • Built 1996

    Last Sold Summary

    • 11% Below List Price
    • $209/SF
    • 111 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $501,079

    Last Listing Agent Stephanie Harrington Engel & Volkers Pensacola

    4314 Hidden Lakes Dr E, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /24

    $377,000

    Sold Aug 22, 2025

    1326 Treasure Cove, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,618 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 6 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $363,488

    Last Listing Agent Bremer Group EXP Realty LLC

    1326 Treasure Cove, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /62

    $174,000

    Sold May 19, 2026

    1501 Partin Dr N Unit 264, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 2 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,000 Sq Ft
    • Built 2003

    Last Sold Summary

    • 5% Below List Price
    • $174/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $176,460

    Last Listing Agent Nancy Wendel ERA American Real Estate

    1501 Partin Dr N Unit 264, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /43

    $400,000

    Sold Feb 27, 2026

    139 Meadow Woods Ln, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,640 Sq Ft
    • Built 1988

    Last Sold Summary

    • $244/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $400,179

    Last Listing Agent Tomasz Bielenin RE/MAX Agency One

    139 Meadow Woods Ln, Niceville, FL 32578
  • /32

    $586,000

    Sold Apr 08, 2026

    303 Gazelle Ct, Niceville, FL 32578

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,092 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $280/SF
    • 125 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $568,000

    Last Listing Agent Jodie Snell Ruckel Properties Inc

    303 Gazelle Ct, Niceville, FL 32578

Showing Results 361 - 400, Page 10 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home