781

Bunker Hill Homes

    • /2

      Est $194,672 Not Listed For Sale

      226 Parktrail Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,392 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      226 Parktrail Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $198,969 Not Listed For Sale

      254 Parktrail Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      • 2 Baths
      • 1,608 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      254 Parktrail Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $196,663 Not Listed For Sale

      242 Parktrail Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      242 Parktrail Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $199,154 Not Listed For Sale

      246 Parktrail Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,344 Sq Ft
      • Built 1998
      246 Parktrail Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $197,702 Not Listed For Sale

      232 Parktrail Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      232 Parktrail Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $182,348 Not Listed For Sale

      234 Parktrail Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,582 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      234 Parktrail Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $183,328 Not Listed For Sale

      238 Parktrail Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,562 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      238 Parktrail Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $233,983 Not Listed For Sale

      207 Martin St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,288 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      207 Martin St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $255,236 Not Listed For Sale

      223 Martin St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,362 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      223 Martin St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $249,910 Not Listed For Sale

      1102 N School St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,496 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1102 N School St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $237,175 Not Listed For Sale

      1104 N School St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,722 Sq Ft
      • Built 1997
      1104 N School St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $214,757 Not Listed For Sale

      1106 N School St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,200 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1106 N School St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $191,792 Not Listed For Sale

      1114 Jog Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 775 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1114 Jog Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

      • 52% Below List Price
      • $163/SF
      • Last Sold Price $126,000

      Last Listing Agent Ronda Roop BHHS Central Illinois, REALTORS

    • /2

      Est $182,841 Not Listed For Sale

      1116 Jog Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      • 2 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,500 Sq Ft
      • Built 2001
      1116 Jog Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $273,128 Not Listed For Sale

      1118 Jog Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      • 2 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,642 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      1118 Jog Rd, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $271,601 Not Listed For Sale

      200 Martin St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,620 Sq Ft
      • Built 2003
      200 Martin St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $241,215 Not Listed For Sale

      202 Martin St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 3 Baths
      • 1,228 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      202 Martin St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $253,269 Not Listed For Sale

      204 Martin St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 1,386 Sq Ft
      • Built 2000
      204 Martin St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $257,091 Not Listed For Sale

      208 Martin St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds
      • 2 Baths
      • 2,720 Sq Ft
      • Built 1999
      208 Martin St, Normal, IL 61761

      Last Sold Summary

    • /2

      Est $253,408 Not Listed For Sale

      212 Martin St, Normal, IL 61761

      • 3 Beds