943

Recently Sold Northlake, TX Homes

Section Image Section Image
  • /35

    $309,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 26, 2026

    16541 Port Arthur Place, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,413 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $219/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lonestar at Liberty Trails

    16541 Port Arthur Place, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /40

    $499,999 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 08, 2025

    1601 Stetson St, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,769 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 7 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,599

    Last Listing Agent Michael Martini Martini Realty LLC

    1601 Stetson St, Justin, TX 76247
  • /36

    $509,000 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 02, 2026

    2616 Autry Ln, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,505 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $203/SF
    • 163 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $512,012

    Last Listing Agent Carla Hamblin The Mosaic Agency, LLC

    2616 Autry Ln, Justin, TX 76247
  • /2

    $474,900 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1112 Cascades Dr, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 3,027 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $157/SF
    • 175 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $483,188

    Impression Homes Timberbrook

    1112 Cascades Dr, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /2

    $330,990 Last List Price

    Sold May 11, 2026

    16748 Laguna Vista St, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 5 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,349 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $141/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lonestar at Liberty Trails

    16748 Laguna Vista St, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /38

    $425,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 30, 2025

    1742 Wild Berry Way, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,598 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $266/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo HIGHLAND HOMES REALTY

    1742 Wild Berry Way, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /2

    $389,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 24, 2025

    1509 Horizon Way, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,610 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $242/SF
    • 9 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $382,602

    Last Listing Agent Lily Moore Lily Moore Realty

    1509 Horizon Way, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /32

    $688,955 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 17, 2025

    1305 Venture Dr, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 2,963 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $233/SF
    • 147 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $740,000

    Last Listing Agent Dina Verteramo HIGHLAND HOMES REALTY

    1305 Venture Dr, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /28

    $654,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 01, 2025

    3305 Meridian Dr, Northlake, TX 76226

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,472 Sq Ft
    • Built 2017

    Last Sold Summary

    • $188/SF
    • 136 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $655,556

    Last Listing Agent Rosie Suarez RE/MAX Innovations

    3305 Meridian Dr, Northlake, TX 76226
  • /5

    $438,670 Last List Price

    Sold Jun 23, 2025

    1812 Stetson St, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,991 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $220/SF
    • 58 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    1812 Stetson St, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /11

    $793,941 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 10, 2026

    1817 Beech Ridge Dr, Northlake, TX 76226

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,746 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 83 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Rado David M. Weekley

    1817 Beech Ridge Dr, Northlake, TX 76226
  • 6852 Turner Fallls Cir, Northlake, TX 76226

    $749,900 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 03, 2025

    6852 Turner Fallls Cir, Northlake, TX 76226

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,085 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $243/SF
    • 62 Days On Market

    Chesmar Homes Canyon Falls - Canyon Falls 70s

    6852 Turner Fallls Cir, Northlake, TX 76226
  • /40

    $760,000 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 11, 2025

    1315 Redbrick Ln, Justin, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,973 Sq Ft
    • Built 2023

    Last Sold Summary

    • $191/SF
    • 52 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $804,352

    Last Listing Agent Rachel Robertson The Mosaic Agency, LLC

    1315 Redbrick Ln, Justin, TX 76247
  • /25

    $415,000 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    1425 Buttonbush Cir, Argyle, TX 76226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,828 Sq Ft
    • Built 2020

    Last Sold Summary

    • $227/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $401,999

    Last Listing Agent Sabrina Fernando Berkshire HathawayHS PenFed TX

    1425 Buttonbush Cir, Argyle, TX 76226
  • /23

    $780,586 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 23, 2026

    2412 Roundrock Rd, Northlake, TX 76226

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,771 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $207/SF
    • 67 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison The Ridge at Northlake 60s

    2412 Roundrock Rd, Northlake, TX 76226
  • /17

    $513,623 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 30, 2026

    1410 Victory Terrace, Northlake, TX 76226

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,373 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $216/SF
    • 61 Days On Market

    Taylor Morrison The Ridge at Northlake 50s

    1410 Victory Terrace, Northlake, TX 76226
  • /17

    $536,460 Last List Price

    Sold Apr 23, 2026

    2700 Jordan Dwyer Way, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,536 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Last Sold Summary

    • $212/SF
    • 39 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $529,000

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    2700 Jordan Dwyer Way, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /24

    $559,614 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 06, 2026

    2101 Gray Dr, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,513 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $223/SF
    • 72 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $777,667

    Highland Homes Pecan Square - 40ft. lots

    2101 Gray Dr, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /2

    $306,990 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    16604 Port Arthur Place, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 5 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,883 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $163/SF
    • 5 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lonestar at Liberty Trails

    16604 Port Arthur Place, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /18

    $511,240 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 02, 2026

    2621 Jordan Dwyer Way, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 124 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    2621 Jordan Dwyer Way, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /38

    $342,990 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 18, 2025

    16405 Rangerville Dr, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,044 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $168/SF
    • 27 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lonestar at Liberty Trails

    16405 Rangerville Dr, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /40

    $649,195 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 09, 2025

    1003 Stonehaven Dr, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 5 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 4,070 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $160/SF
    • 130 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $630,000

    Bloomfield Homes Timberbrook - 3B-4A

    1003 Stonehaven Dr, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /34

    $403,690 Last List Price

    Sold Jan 30, 2026

    104 Northampton Dr, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $174/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $411,000

    Last Listing Agent Jordan Davis Keller Williams Legacy

    104 Northampton Dr, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /26

    $934,762 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 04, 2025

    2014 Roaming Trail, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3.5 Baths
    • 3,253 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $287/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    David Weekley Homes Pecan Square - Estates

    2014 Roaming Trail, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /18

    $549,870 Last List Price

    Sold Nov 04, 2025

    1916 Brindle St, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 5 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,034 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 11 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    1916 Brindle St, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /2

    $495,341 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    1009 Auburn Dr, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 3,005 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $165/SF
    • 114 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $486,983

    KB Home The Preserve - Estates

    1009 Auburn Dr, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /40

    $1,375,000 Last List Price

    Sold Oct 31, 2025

    2715 Prairie Mound Ct, Northlake, TX 76226

    • 4 Beds
    • 5.5 Baths
    • 5,024 Sq Ft
    • Built 2018

    Last Sold Summary

    • $274/SF
    • 28 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $1,434,632

    Last Listing Agent Susan Rickert Century 21 Mike Bowman, Inc.

    2715 Prairie Mound Ct, Northlake, TX 76226
  • /10

    $470,000 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 28, 2025

    3316 Ironstone Rd, Argyle, TX 76226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,081 Sq Ft
    • Built 2021

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 129 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $464,003

    Last Listing Agent Gena Polo-Miles Magee Realtors

    3316 Ironstone Rd, Argyle, TX 76226
  • /41

    $329,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 04, 2026

    213 Ec Tally Dr, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,834 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $180/SF
    • 21 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lonestar at Liberty Trails

    213 Ec Tally Dr, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /2

    $420,010 Last List Price

    Sold Jul 24, 2025

    302 Laurel Dr, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 3 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,325 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 84 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $393,692

    KB Home The Preserve - Estates

    302 Laurel Dr, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /16

    $405,000 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 20, 2026

    2205 Stella Ln, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,833 Sq Ft
    • Built 2022

    Last Sold Summary

    • $143/SF
    • 238 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $465,061

    Last Listing Agent Mace Renfro WILLIAMS & WILLIAMS, REALTORS

    2205 Stella Ln, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /2

    $344,990 Last List Price

    Sold Feb 25, 2026

    16532 Port Arthur Place, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 2,038 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $169/SF
    • 10 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lonestar at Liberty Trails

    16532 Port Arthur Place, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /36

    $739,000 Last List Price

    Sold May 27, 2025

    1324 Huckleberry St, Northlake, TX 76226

    • 4 Beds
    • 4 Baths
    • 3,791 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $195/SF
    • 161 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Jimmy Rado David M. Weekley

    1324 Huckleberry St, Northlake, TX 76226
  • /11

    $355,950 Last List Price

    Sold Aug 12, 2025

    2708 Southbay Cir, Northlake, TX 76226

    • Land
    • 39,204 Sq Ft
    • $395,500 per Acre

    Last Sold Summary

    • 62 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Zach Napier Chase Realty DFW

    2708 Southbay Cir, Northlake, TX 76226
  • /37

    $715,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 19, 2025

    9312 Bluestem Ln, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 5 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,835 Sq Ft
    • Built 2024

    Last Sold Summary

    • $252/SF
    • 103 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $663,137

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    9312 Bluestem Ln, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /25

    $699,900 Last List Price

    Sold May 08, 2026

    1601 Quartz St, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 4.5 Baths
    • 3,277 Sq Ft
    • Built 2026

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $214/SF
    • 16 Days On Market

    Highland Homes Pecan Square - 50ft. lots

    1601 Quartz St, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /11

    $447,710 Last List Price

    Sold May 19, 2025

    1901 Stetson St, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 1,978 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $226/SF
    • 19 Days On Market

    Last Listing Agent Bill Roberds William Roberds

    1901 Stetson St, Northlake, TX 76247
  • /10

    $391,431 Last List Price

    Sold Mar 06, 2026

    1406 Fennel St, Northlake, TX 76226

    • 3 Beds
    • 2.5 Baths
    • 2,098 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Last Sold Summary

    • $187/SF
    • 237 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $402,185

    Last Listing Agent Ben Caballero HomesUSA.com

    1406 Fennel St, Northlake, TX 76226
  • /40

    $499,000 Last List Price

    Sold Sep 29, 2025

    4313 Cozy Pine Dr, Northlake, TX 76226

    • 4 Beds
    • 3 Baths
    • 2,519 Sq Ft
    • Built 2019

    Last Sold Summary

    • $198/SF
    • 65 Days On Market

    Current Estimated Value $502,219

    Last Listing Agent Wes Walser Wes Walser Realty

    4313 Cozy Pine Dr, Northlake, TX 76226
  • /38

    $324,990 Last List Price

    Sold Dec 23, 2025

    16461 Rosella Ln, Northlake, TX 76247

    • 4 Beds
    • 2 Baths
    • 1,799 Sq Ft
    • Built 2025

    Move in Ready Sold Summary

    • $181/SF
    • 13 Days On Market

    D.R. Horton Lonestar at Liberty Trails

    16461 Rosella Ln, Northlake, TX 76247

Showing Results 561 - 600, Page 15 of 17

How to Buy a Home How to Finance a Home How to Sell a Home